Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winning: 0 K

Football Over Under SecondHalf - Over than 1.5 or Under 1.5 goals

Saturday, February 24 Over Under
17:00 Premier League BOURNEMOUTH vs NEWCASTLE
66%
33%
17:00 Premier League BRIGHTON vs SWANSEA
99%
0%
17:00 Premier League BURNLEY vs SOUTHAMPTON
0%
0%
17:00 Premier League LIVERPOOL vs WEST HAM
99%
0%
17:00 Premier League WEST BROM vs HUDDERSFIELD
99%
0%
19:30 Premier League WATFORD vs EVERTON
99%
0%
17:15 La Liga REAL MADRID vs ALAVES
99%
0%
19:30 La Liga LEGANES vs LAS PALMAS
0%
0%
21:45 La Liga BARCELONA vs GIRONA
0%
0%
19:00 Serie A BOLOGNA vs GENOA
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A INTER vs BENEVENTO
0%
99%
16:30 Bundesliga 1899 HOFFENHEIM vs SC FREIBURG
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga BAYERN MUNICH vs HERTHA BERLIN
99%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga HANNOVER 96 vs BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
99%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga VFB STUTTGART vs EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga WERDER BREMEN vs HAMBURGER SV
0%
0%
18:00 Ligue 1 TOULOUSE vs MONACO
99%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 DIJON vs CAEN
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 GUINGAMP vs METZ
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 LILLE vs ANGERS
99%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 NANTES vs AMIENS
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 RENNES vs ESTAC TROYES
0%
0%
22:30 Portugal PACOS FERREIRA vs BENFICA
99%
0%
15:30 Finland Cup AC OULU vs MUSA
0%
0%
15:30 Italy Serie C group B MESTRE vs FERALPISALO
0%
0%
15:30 Italy Serie C group B RENATE vs FANO ALMA J.
0%
0%
15:30 Italy Serie C group B SUDTIROL vs PADOVA
0%
0%
15:30 South Africa BAROKA FC vs POLOKWANE CITY
0%
0%
16:00 Croatia NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB vs NK OSIJEK
0%
0%
16:00 Cyprus ETHNIKOS ACHNAS vs APOLLON LIMASSOL
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic BRNO vs SIGMA OLOMOUC
99%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic SLOVAN LIBEREC vs MLADA BOLESLAV
99%
0%
16:00 France Championnat National LAVAL vs RED STAR FC 93
99%
0%
16:00 Ligue 2 PARIS FC vs STADE BRESTOIS 29
99%
0%
16:00 Serie B ASCOLI vs CESENA
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B AVELLINO vs NOVARA
99%
0%
16:00 Serie B CARPI vs VIRTUS ENTELLA
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B CITTADELLA vs EMPOLI
99%
0%
16:00 Serie B FOGGIA vs BRESCIA
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B FROSINONE vs PERUGIA
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B PESCARA vs CREMONESE
99%
0%
16:00 Serie B PRO VERCELLI vs PALERMO
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B TERNANA vs BARI
99%
0%
16:30 India DELHI DYNAMOS vs ATLETICO DE KOLKATA
0%
0%
16:30 Poland TERMALICA NIECIECZA vs SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
0%
0%
17:00 Austria ADMIRA WACKER vs AUSTRIA VIENNA
0%
0%
17:00 Chile HUACHIPATO vs UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
0%
0%
17:00 Denmark LYNGBY vs AARHUS
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship BIRMINGHAM vs BARNSLEY
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship LEEDS vs BRENTFORD
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship NORWICH vs BOLTON
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship PRESTON vs IPSWICH
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship QPR vs NOTTM FOREST
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship READING vs DERBY
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship SHEFFIELD WED vs ASTON VILLA
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship SUNDERLAND vs MIDDLESBROUGH
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship BURTON ALBION vs MILLWALL
0%
0%
17:00 England League One BRISTOL ROVERS vs SCUNTHORPE
0%
0%
17:00 England League One BURY vs GILLINGHAM
0%
0%
17:00 England League One CHARLTON vs SHREWSBURY
0%
0%
17:00 England League One FLEETWOOD TOWN vs MILTON KEYNES DONS
0%
0%
17:00 England League One NORTHAMPTON vs OXFORD UNITED
0%
0%
17:00 England League One OLDHAM vs SOUTHEND
0%
0%
17:00 England League One PETERBOROUGH vs AFC WIMBLEDON
0%
0%
17:00 England League One PLYMOUTH vs BRADFORD
0%
0%
17:00 England League One PORTSMOUTH vs BLACKPOOL
0%
0%
17:00 England League One ROTHERHAM vs DONCASTER
0%
0%
17:00 England League One WALSALL vs BLACKBURN
0%
0%
17:00 England League One WIGAN vs ROCHDALE
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two ACCRINGTON ST vs CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two CHESTERFIELD vs SWINDON TOWN
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two COLCHESTER vs BARNET
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two FOREST GREEN vs CRAWLEY TOWN
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two GRIMSBY vs EXETER
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two LINCOLN vs CREWE
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two LUTON vs CHELTENHAM
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two MANSFIELD vs COVENTRY
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two NOTTS COUNTY vs STEVENAGE
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two PORT VALE vs NEWPORT COUNTY
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two WYCOMBE vs MORECAMBE
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two YEOVIL vs CARLISLE
0%
0%
17:00 England National League AFC FYLDE vs DOVER
0%
0%
17:00 England National League DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE vs CHESTER
0%
0%
17:00 England National League EASTLEIGH vs FC HALIFAX TOWN
0%
0%
17:00 England National League HARTLEPOOL vs EBBSFLEET UNITED
0%
0%
17:00 England National League MACCLESFIELD vs MAIDENHEAD
0%
0%
17:00 England National League MAIDSTONE UTD vs TRANMERE
0%
0%
17:00 England National League SUTTON UTD vs GUISELEY AFC
0%
0%
17:00 England National League WOKING vs BOREHAM WOOD
0%
0%
17:00 England National League WREXHAM vs ALDERSHOT TOWN
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Premiership DUNDEE vs MOTHERWELL
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Premiership HAMILTON ACADEMICAL vs PARTICK
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Premiership RANGERS vs HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Premiership ST JOHNSTONE vs ROSS COUNTY
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship FALKIRK vs DUMBARTON
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship INVERNESS CT vs MORTON
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship QUEEN OF THE SOUTH vs DUNFERMLINE
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship ST MIRREN vs BRECHIN
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League One AYR UTD vs AIRDRIEONIANS
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League One EAST FIFE vs ALBION ROVERS
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League One QUEENS PARK vs FORFAR ATHLETIC
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League One RAITH ROVERS vs ARBROATH
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League One STRANRAER vs ALLOA ATHLETIC
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two ANNAN ATHLETIC vs STENHOUSEMUIR
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two BERWICK vs MONTROSE
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two COWDENBEATH vs PETERHEAD
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two EDINBURGH CITY vs ELGIN CITY
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two STIRLING ALBION vs CLYDE
0%
0%
17:00 Finland Cup PK KESKI-UUSIMAA vs KPV
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal 2 OLIVEIRENSE vs SC BRAGA B
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal 2 SPORTING CP B vs ACADEMICA
0%
0%
17:00 Segunda Division BARCELONA B vs GIMNASTIC
0%
0%
17:15 Greece PANIONIOS vs ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
0%
0%
17:30 Bulgaria SEPTEMVRI SOFIA vs LEVSKI SOFIA
0%
0%
17:30 Czech Republic SLOVACKO vs SPARTA PRAHA
0%
0%
17:30 Italy Serie C group B FERMANA vs TRIESTINA
0%
0%
17:30 Italy Serie C group B TERAMO vs BASSANO VIRTUS
0%
0%
17:55 Slovenia MARIBOR vs ALUMINIJ
0%
0%
18:00 Croatia HNK HAJDUK SPLIT vs NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0%
0%
18:00 Cyprus ERMIS vs ARIS LIMASSOL
0%
0%
18:00 Cyprus OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA vs APOEL
0%
0%
18:00 Hungary DEBRECENI VSC vs BALMAZUJVAROS
0%
0%
18:00 Hungary MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY vs PUSKAS ACADEMY
0%
0%
18:00 Hungary PAKS vs DIOSGYORI VTK
0%
0%
18:00 Hungary UJPEST vs SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
0%
0%
18:00 Hungary VIDEOTON FC vs VASAS
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal BELENENSES vs FEIRENSE
0%
0%
18:00 South Africa CAPE TOWN CITY vs BIDVEST WITS
0%
0%
18:00 South Africa MAMELODI SUNDOWNS vs SUPERSPORT UNITED
0%
0%
18:00 Turkey ALANYASPOR vs TRABZONSPOR
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium KV MECHELEN vs CHARLEROI
0%
0%
19:00 Ecuador UNIV. CATOLICA vs DEPORTIVO CUENCA
0%
0%
19:00 Poland POGON SZCZECIN vs WISLA PLOCK
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division ALMERIA vs CULTURAL LEONESA
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division RAYO VALLECANO vs HUESCA
0%
0%
19:30 Austria RAPID VIENNA vs LASK LINZ
0%
0%
19:30 Austria SCR ALTACH vs SV MATTERSBURG
0%
0%
19:30 Austria WOLFSBERGER AC vs SKN ST. POLTEN
0%
0%
19:30 Czech Republic TEPLICE vs BANIK OSTRAVA
0%
0%
19:30 England Championship FULHAM vs WOLVERHAMPTON
0%
0%
19:30 Greece PANATHINAIKOS vs LAMIA
0%
0%
19:30 Holland AZ ALKMAAR vs SPARTA ROTTERDAM
0%
0%
19:30 Italy Serie C group B SANTARCANGELO vs SAMBENEDETTESE
0%
0%
19:45 Romania CSMS IASI vs VIITORUL CONSTANTA
0%
0%
19:45 Romania FC ASTRA GIURGIU vs DINAMO BUCURESTI
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland BSC YOUNG BOYS vs FC SION
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland FC LAUSANNE-SPORT vs FC BASEL 1893
0%
0%
20:15 Portugal MARITIMO vs GUIMARAES
0%
0%
20:15 South Africa KAIZER CHIEFS vs BLOEM CELTIC
0%
0%
20:30 Hungary FERENCVAROSI TC vs BUDAPEST HONVED
0%
0%
20:30 Ireland LIMERICK FC vs BOHEMIANS
0%
0%
20:45 Holland HEERENVEEN vs EXCELSIOR
0%
0%
20:45 Holland HERACLES vs PEC ZWOLLE
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium AS EUPEN vs LOKEREN
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium OOSTENDE vs ST TRUIDEN
0%
0%
21:00 Segunda Division CADIZ vs LORCA FC
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium WAASLAND-BEVEREN vs GENT
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil Carioca MACAE vs BANGU
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil Mineiro CRUZEIRO vs BOA
0%
0%
21:30 Poland CRACOVIA KRAKOW vs LEGIA WARSZAWA
0%
0%
21:45 Holland VVV VENLO vs VITESSE
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina Primera B Nacional DEPORTIVO MORON vs ALDOSIVI
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina Primera B Nacional LOS ANDES vs JUVENTUD UNIDA
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina Superliga DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA vs PATRONATO
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina Superliga LANUS vs ROSARIO CENTRAL
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil Baiano BAHIA DE FEIRA vs VITORIA DA CONQUISTA
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil Carioca FLUMINENSE vs FLAMENGO
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil Paulista CORINTHIANS vs PALMEIRAS
0%
0%
22:15 Colombia PATRIOTAS vs ALIANZA PETROLERA
0%
0%
22:30 Peru UNION COMERCIO vs DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
0%
0%
22:59 Argentina Primera B Nacional ATLETICO DE RAFAELA vs INDEPEND. RIVADAVIA
0%
0%
22:59 Argentina Primera B Nacional ESTUDIANTES S.L. vs ALMAGRO
0%
0%
22:59 Argentina Primera B Nacional VILLA DALMINE vs FLANDRIA
0%
0%
22:59 Argentina Superliga ATLETICO TUCUMAN vs TIGRE
0%
0%
22:59 Argentina Superliga VELEZ SARSFIELD vs RIVER PLATE
0%
0%
22:59 Brazil Paulista SAO CAETANO vs SAO BENTO
0%
0%
22:59 Brazil Pernambucano SPORT RECIFE vs VITORIA-PE
0%
0%
22:59 Chile SAN LUIS vs PALESTINO
0%
0%
22:59 Chile UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA vs UNION LA CALERA
0%
0%
22:59 Colombia DEPORTIVO CALI vs MILLONARIOS
0%
0%
22:59 Colombia RIONEGRO FC vs INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
0%
0%
22:59 Ecuador INDEPEND. DEL VALLE vs AUCAS
0%
0%
22:59 Peru FBC MELGAR vs DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
0%
0%
22:59 Peru SPORT HUANCAYO vs SPORT BOYS
0%
0%
Sunday, February 25 Over Under
18:30 Final England League Cup MANCHESTER CITY vs ARSENAL
0%
0%
16:05 Premier League MANCHESTER UTD vs CHELSEA
0%
0%
13:00 La Liga VILLARREAL vs GETAFE
0%
0%
17:15 La Liga ATHLETIC CLUB vs MALAGA
0%
0%
19:30 La Liga VALENCIA vs REAL SOCIEDAD
0%
0%
21:45 La Liga SEVILLA vs ATLETICO MADRID
0%
0%
13:30 Serie A CROTONE vs SPAL
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A FIORENTINA vs CHIEVO
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A SAMPDORIA vs UDINESE
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A SASSUOLO vs LAZIO
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A VERONA vs TORINO
0%
0%
19:00 Serie A JUVENTUS vs ATALANTA
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A ROMA vs AC MILAN
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga BAYER LEVERKUSEN vs FC SCHALKE 04
0%
0%
19:00 Bundesliga RB LEIPZIG vs FC KOLN
0%
0%
16:00 Ligue 1 BORDEAUX vs NICE
0%
0%
18:00 Ligue 1 LYON vs ST ETIENNE
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs MARSEILLE
0%
0%
22:15 Portugal PORTIMONENSE vs FC PORTO
0%
0%
13:30 Holland AJAX vs ADO DEN HAAG
0%
0%
15:30 Holland FEYENOORD vs PSV
0%
0%
15:30 Scotland Premiership ABERDEEN vs CELTIC
0%
0%
18:00 Turkey BESIKTAS vs FENERBAHCE
0%
0%
06:00 Japan SHIMIZU S-PULSE vs KASHIMA ANTLERS
0%
0%
06:00 Japan VEGALTA SENDAI vs KASHIWA REYSOL
0%
0%
06:00 Japan 2 AVISPA FUKUOKA vs FC GIFU
0%
0%
07:00 Japan 2 EHIME FC vs ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
0%
0%
07:00 Japan 2 KAMATAMARE SANUKI vs ALBIREX NIIGATA
0%
0%
07:00 Japan 2 MITO HOLLYHOCK vs MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
0%
0%
07:00 Japan 2 TOCHIGI SC vs OITA TRINITA
0%
0%
07:00 Japan 2 TOKUSHIMA VORTIS vs FAGIANO OKAYAMA
0%
0%
07:00 Japan 2 TOKYO VERDY vs JEF UNITED CHIBA
0%
0%
07:00 Japan 2 YOKOHAMA FC vs MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 KYOTO SANGA vs MACHIDA ZELVIA
0%
0%
08:30 Japan JUBILO IWATA vs KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0%
0%
08:30 Japan 2 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI vs ROASSO KUMAMOTO
0%
0%
09:00 Japan CEREZO OSAKA vs YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
0%
0%
09:00 Japan 2 OMIYA ARDIJA vs VENTFORET KOFU
0%
0%
09:30 Australia A-League SYDNEY FC vs WESTERN SYDNEY
0%
0%
12:00 Turkey 2 MANISASPOR vs ESKISEHIRSPOR
0%
0%
12:00 Turkey 2 UMRANIYESPOR vs GIRESUNSPOR
0%
0%
12:30 Turkey OSMANLISPOR vs ANTALYASPOR
0%
0%
12:30 Turkey YENI MALATYASPOR vs KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR
0%
0%
13:00 Denmark HOBRO vs FC MIDTJYLLAND
0%
0%
13:00 Segunda Divison CORDOBA vs VALLADOLID
0%
0%
13:15 Portugal 2 NACIONAL vs FC PORTO B
0%
0%
14:00 England Championship CARDIFF vs BRISTOL CITY
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Northeast FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF vs BERLINER AK 07
0%
0%
14:00 Romania 2 CS AFUMATI vs CS BALOTESTI
0%
0%
14:00 Slovenia KRSKO vs ND GORICA
0%
0%
14:00 Ukraine OLIMPIK DONETSK vs STAL KAMIANSKE
0%
0%
14:00 Ukraine ZORYA LUHANSK vs VORSKLA POLTAVA
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 FC ST. PAULI vs HOLSTEIN KIEL
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 SV DARMSTADT 98 vs FC HEIDENHEIM
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 VFL BOCHUM vs FC NURNBERG
0%
0%
14:30 Germany Regional League Northeast BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG vs VFB AUERBACH
0%
0%
14:30 Germany Regional League Northeast FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE vs UNION FURSTENWALDE
0%
0%
14:30 Germany Regional League Northeast VIKTORIA BERLIN vs LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
0%
0%
14:30 Germany Regional League Northeast VSG ALTGLIENICKE vs HERTHA BERLIN II
0%
0%
14:30 Turkey 2 GAZIANTEP FK vs DENIZLISPOR
0%
0%
14:30 Turkey 2 RIZESPOR vs ELAZIGSPOR
0%
0%
15:00 Bulgaria PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD vs VITOSHA BISTRITSA
0%
0%
15:00 Denmark AALBORG vs FC NORDSJAELLAND
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 CARL ZEISS JENA vs ROT-WEISS ERFURT
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 KARLSRUHER SC vs CHEMNITZER FC
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League North EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT vs VFB OLDENBURG
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League North GER. EGESTORF/LANGREDER vs LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League North VFV 06 HILDESHEIM vs TSV HAVELSE
0%
0%
15:00 Greece XANTHI FC vs APOLLON SMIRNIS
0%
0%
15:00 Romania 2 DUNAREA CALARASI vs AFC HERMANNSTADT
0%
0%
15:00 Turkey GOZTEPE vs SIVASSPOR
0%
0%
15:15 South Africa GOLDEN ARROWS vs AJAX CAPE TOWN
0%
0%
15:30 Belgium ANDERLECHT vs ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
0%
0%
15:30 Holland WILLEM II vs RODA
0%
0%
15:30 Italy Serie C Group A AREZZO vs LIVORNO
0%
0%
15:30 Italy Serie C Group A ARZACHENA vs GAVORRANO
0%
0%
15:30 Italy Serie C Group A CUNEO vs PRO PIACENZA
0%
0%
15:30 Italy Serie C Group A MONZA vs VITERBESE CASTRENSE
0%
0%
15:30 Italy Serie C Group A PISA vs LUCCHESE
0%
0%
15:30 Italy Serie C Group A PISTOIESE vs GIANA ERMINIO
0%
0%
15:30 Italy Serie C Group A PRATO vs ALESSANDRIA
0%
0%
15:30 Italy Serie C Group A ROBUR SIENA vs OLBIA
0%
0%
15:30 Italy Serie C Group C CATANZARO vs RENDE
0%
0%
15:30 Italy Serie C Group C SICULA LEONZIO vs VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
0%
0%
15:30 Italy Serie C Group C SIRACUSA vs MONOPOLI
0%
0%
15:30 South Africa CHIPPA UNITED vs ORLANDO PIRATES
0%
0%
16:00 Brazil Paulista BRAGANTINO vs NOVORIZONTINO
0%
0%
16:00 Croatia HNK CIBALIA vs RUDES
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic KARVINA vs ZLIN
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden Cup GEFLE IF vs MALMO FF
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden Cup IF BROMMAPOJKARNA vs DALKURD FF
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden Cup NORRBY IF vs HACKEN
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden Cup VARBERGS BOIS FC vs IK SIRIUS
0%
0%
16:30 Poland PIAST GLIWICE vs WISLA KRAKOW
0%
0%
16:30 Poland SLASK WROCLAW vs GORNIK ZABRZE
0%
0%
16:30 Wales PRESTATYN TOWN vs NEWTOWN AFC
0%
0%
17:00 Belgium 2 BEERSCHOT WILRIJK vs LIERSE
0%
0%
17:00 Belgium 2 CERCLE BRUGGE vs WESTERLO
0%
0%
17:00 Belgium 2 ROESELARE vs OH LEUVEN
0%
0%
17:00 Belgium 2 TUBIZE vs UNION S.GILLOISE
0%
0%
17:00 Chile ANTOFAGASTA vs IQUIQUE
0%
0%
17:00 Denmark BRONDBY vs FC HELSINGOR
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal 2 GUIMARAES B vs AC. VISEU
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal 2 LEIXOES vs U. MADEIRA
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal 2 PENAFIEL vs REAL
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal 2 AROUCA vs VARZIM
0%
0%
17:00 Segunda Divison ZARAGOZA vs OVIEDO
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC LUZERN vs FC THUN
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC ST. GALLEN vs FC LUGANO
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland GRASSHOPPER-CLUB vs FC ZURICH
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland 2 FC WINTERTHUR vs FC VADUZ
0%
0%
17:00 Turkey 2 ADANA DEMIRSPOR vs ISTANBULSPOR AS
0%
0%
17:00 Ukraine SHAKHTAR DONETSK vs ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
0%
0%
17:00 Ukraine VERES vs DYNAMO KYIV
0%
0%
17:15 Greece LARISA vs PLATANIAS
0%
0%
17:15 Greece PANETOLIKOS vs A.O.K. KERKYRA
0%
0%
17:30 Austria STURM GRAZ vs RED BULL SALZBURG
0%
0%
17:30 Bulgaria SLAVIA SOFIA vs LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
0%
0%
17:30 Italy Serie C Group A PIACENZA vs PONTEDERA
0%
0%
17:30 Italy Serie C Group C CASERTANA vs COSENZA
0%
0%
17:30 Italy Serie C Group C FONDI vs MATERA
0%
0%
17:30 Italy Serie C Group C PAGANESE vs FIDELIS ANDRIA
0%
0%
17:30 Italy Serie C Group C REGGINA vs TRAPANI
0%
0%
17:45 Holland UTRECHT vs TWENTE
0%
0%
17:55 Slovenia OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA vs NK CM CELJE
0%
0%
18:00 Croatia HNK RIJEKA vs DINAMO ZAGREB
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal CHAVES vs ESTORIL
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 BENFICA B vs COVA DE PIEDADE
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 SANTA CLARA vs GIL VICENTE
0%
0%
18:00 Romania JUVENTUS BUCURESTI vs CFR 1907 CLUJ
0%
0%
18:00 Sweden Cup HAMMARBY vs GAIS
0%
0%
18:00 Sweden Cup JONKOPINGS SODRA vs DEGERFORS IF
0%
0%
18:00 Sweden Cup KALMAR FF vs TRELLEBORGS FF
0%
0%
18:00 Sweden Cup VASALUNDS IF vs IF ELFSBORG
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium STANDARD LIEGE vs CLUB BRUGGE
0%
0%
19:00 Czech Republic SLAVIA PRAHA vs BOHEMIANS 1905
0%
0%
19:00 Denmark FC COPENHAGEN vs ODENSE
0%
0%
19:00 Egypt MISR EL MAKASA vs WADI DEGLA
0%
0%
19:00 Poland KORONA KIELCE vs LECH POZNAN
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Divison ALBACETE vs NUMANCIA
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Divison GRANADA CF vs ALCORCON
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Divison REUS vs SEVILLA ATLETICO
0%
0%
19:15 Wales CARMARTHEN TOWN vs ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
0%
0%
19:30 Greece PAOK vs OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0%
0%
20:00 Mexico U.N.A.M. - PUMAS vs GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
0%
0%
20:00 Portugal BOAVISTA vs VITORIA SETUBAL
0%
0%
20:45 Romania FCSB vs SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium KORTRIJK vs ZULTE-WAREGEM
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil Gaucho GREMIO vs NOVO HAMBURGO
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil Mineiro CALDENSE vs URT
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil Mineiro PATROCINENSE vs VILLA NOVA-MG
0%
0%
21:00 Colombia LA EQUIDAD vs ENVIGADO
0%
0%
21:00 Segunda Divison TENERIFE vs LUGO
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil Carioca BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB vs NOVA IGUACU
0%
0%
21:30 Italy Serie C Group C LECCE vs JUVE STABIA
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina Superliga CHACARITA JUNIORS vs BELGRANO CORDOBA
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina Superliga INDEPENDIENTE vs BANFIELD
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil Carioca BOTAFOGO vs CABOFRIENSE
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil Gaucho AVENIDA vs VERANOPOLIS
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil Gaucho JUVENTUDE vs CRUZEIRO-RS
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil Gaucho SAO JOSE-RS vs SAO PAULO-RS
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil Mineiro TUPI vs ATLETICO MINEIRO
0%
0%
22:00 Brazil Paulista SAO PAULO vs FERROVIARIA
0%
0%
22:00 Uruguay ATENAS vs WANDERERS
0%
0%
22:00 Uruguay ATLETICO TORQUE vs RACING MONTEVIDEO
0%
0%
22:00 Uruguay FENIX vs PROGRESO
0%
0%
22:45 Paraguay DEPORTIVO CAPIATA vs DEPORTIVO SANTANI
0%
0%
22:59 Argentina Superliga UNION SANTA FE vs COLON SANTA FE
0%
0%
22:59 Argentina Superliga BOCA JUNIORS vs SAN MARTIN S.J.
0%
0%
22:59 Brazil Carioca PORTUGUESA-RJ vs VASCO DA GAMA
0%
0%
22:59 Chile DEPORTES TEMUCO vs UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
0%
0%
22:59 Chile AUDAX ITALIANO vs EVERTON DE VINA
0%
0%
22:59 Colombia ONCE CALDAS vs HUILA
0%
0%
22:59 Colombia SANTA FE vs JAGUARES
0%
0%
22:59 Colombia DEPORTES TOLIMA vs BUCARAMANGA
0%
0%
22:59 Colombia JUNIOR vs CHICO
0%
0%
22:59 Mexico SANTOS LAGUNA vs CRUZ AZUL
0%
0%
22:59 Paraguay GENERAL DIAZ vs CLUB NACIONAL
0%
0%
22:59 Uruguay NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL vs CERRO
0%
0%
Monday, February 26 Over Under
22:00 Premier League CRYSTAL PALACE vs TOTTENHAM
0%
0%
22:00 La Liga LEVANTE vs BETIS
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A CAGLIARI vs NAPOLI
0%
0%
21:30 Bundesliga BORUSSIA DORTMUND vs FC AUGSBURG
0%
0%
17:00 Turkey 2 ALTINORDU vs BOLUSPOR
0%
0%
17:00 Turkey 2 ERZURUM BB vs ADANASPOR AS
0%
0%
17:30 Bulgaria BOTEV PLOVDIV vs LUDOGORETS
0%
0%
17:30 Finland Cup EIF vs HONKA 2
0%
0%
17:30 Romania CONCORDIA vs FC VOLUNTARI
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic PLZEN vs VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
0%
0%
19:00 Turkey ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR vs GENCLERBIRLIGI
0%
0%
19:30 Greece ATROMITOS ATHINON vs AEK ATHENS
0%
0%
19:40 Israel 2 HAPOEL KATAMON vs HAPOEL TEL AVIV
0%
0%
20:00 Denmark SONDERJYSKE vs SILKEBORG
0%
0%
20:00 Sweden Cup ATVIDABERGS FF vs OSTERSUNDS FK
0%
0%
21:00 Holland JONG AZ vs JONG PSV
0%
0%
21:00 Holland JONG UTRECHT vs JONG AJAX
0%
0%
21:00 Portugal SC BRAGA vs TONDELA
0%
0%
21:00 Switzerland FC CHIASSO vs NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
0%
0%
21:45 Ligue 2 NANCY vs LORIENT
0%
0%
21:45 Italy Serie C Group B RAVENNA vs PORDENONE
0%
0%
22:30 Brazil Paulista ITUANO vs RED BULL BRASIL
0%
0%
22:59 Portugal SPORTING CP vs MOREIRENSE
0%
0%
22:59 Argentina Superliga NEWELLS OLD BOYS vs TEMPERLEY
0%
0%
22:59 Argentina Superliga TALLERES CORDOBA vs ARGENTINOS JRS
0%
0%
22:59 Paraguay OLIMPIA vs CLUB GUARANI
0%
0%
22:59 Brazil Paulista BOTAFOGO SP vs ATLETICO LINENSE
0%
0%
22:59 Chile CURICO UNIDO vs UNION ESPANOLA
0%
0%
22:59 Brazil Mineiro DEMOCRATA-GV vs UBERLANDIA
0%
0%
22:59 Argentina Superliga GIMNASIA L.P. vs SAN LORENZO
0%
0%
Tuesday, February 27 Over Under
21:45 England FA Cup SWANSEA vs SHEFFIELD WED
0%
0%
21:00 La Liga ESPANYOL vs REAL MADRID
0%
0%
22:30 La Liga GIRONA vs CELTA VIGO
0%
0%
15:00 Bulgaria ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO vs CHERNO MORE VARNA
0%
0%
16:30 Russia Cup AMKAR vs AVANGARD KURSK
0%
0%
17:30 Bulgaria DUNAV RUSE vs CSKA-SOFIA
0%
0%
19:00 Poland LECHIA GDANSK vs TERMALICA NIECIECZA
0%
0%
19:00 Poland WISLA PLOCK vs CRACOVIA KRAKOW
0%
0%
21:15 Switzerland Cup BSC YOUNG BOYS vs FC BASEL 1893
0%
0%
21:30 Poland LEGIA WARSZAWA vs JAGIELLONIA
0%
0%
21:30 Poland SANDECJA NOWY SACZ vs ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
0%
0%
21:45 England FA Cup SHREWSBURY vs YEOVIL
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN vs KILMARNOCK
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland ST JOHNSTONE vs RANGERS
0%
0%
Wednesday, February 28 Over Under
22:00 England FA Cup TOTTENHAM vs ROCHDALE
0%
0%
20:30 La Liga ATHLETIC CLUB vs VALENCIA
0%
0%
20:30 La Liga GETAFE vs DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
0%
0%
20:30 La Liga MALAGA vs SEVILLA
0%
0%
22:30 La Liga ATLETICO MADRID vs LEGANES
0%
0%
22:30 La Liga EIBAR vs VILLARREAL
0%
0%
18:30 Italy Cup JUVENTUS vs ATALANTA BC
0%
0%
21:45 Italy Cup LAZIO vs AC MILAN
0%
0%
13:00 Bulgaria VITOSHA BISTRITSA vs SLAVIA SOFIA
0%
0%
15:00 Hungary Cup VEREYA STARA ZAGORA vs PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
0%
0%
16:00 Russia Cup KRYLYA SOVETOV vs SPARTAK MOSCOW
0%
0%
16:00 Russia Cup FC TOSNO vs LUCH-ENERGIYA
0%
0%
17:30 Bulgaria LEVSKI SOFIA vs BEROE
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic Cup HRADEC KRALOVE vs ZLIN
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Republic Cup MLADA BOLESLAV vs BANIK OSTRAVA
0%
0%
19:00 Poland GORNIK ZABRZE vs POGON SZCZECIN
0%
0%
19:00 Poland WISLA KRAKOW vs KORONA KIELCE
0%
0%
19:30 Greece Cup PANIONIOS vs PAOK
0%
0%
19:30 Holland Cup AZ ALKMAAR vs TWENTE
0%
0%
21:15 Switzerland 2 FC ZURICH vs GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
0%
0%
21:30 Poland ARKA GDYNIA vs PIAST GLIWICE
0%
0%
21:30 Poland LECH POZNAN vs SLASK WROCLAW
0%
0%
21:45 Holland Cup FEYENOORD vs WILLEM II
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland HIBERNIAN vs HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland MOTHERWELL vs ABERDEEN
0%
0%
Thursday, March 1 Over Under
21:45 Premier League ARSENAL vs MANCHESTER CITY
0%
0%
20:30 La Liga BETIS vs REAL SOCIEDAD
0%
0%
22:00 La Liga LAS PALMAS vs BARCELONA
0%
0%
22:30 La Liga ALAVES vs LEVANTE
0%
0%
19:30 Greece Cup LARISA vs AEK ATHENS
0%
0%
Tuesday, March 6 Over Under
21:45 UEFA Champions League PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs REAL MADRID
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Champions League LIVERPOOL vs FC PORTO
0%
0%
Wednesday, March 7 Over Under
21:45 UEFA Champions League TOTTENHAM vs JUVENTUS
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Champions League MANCHESTER CITY vs FC BASEL 1893
0%
0%
Thursday, March 8 Over Under
20:00 UEFA Europa League AC MILAN vs ARSENAL
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League ATLETICO MADRID vs LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League BORUSSIA DORTMUND vs RED BULL SALZBURG
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League CSKA MOSCOW vs LYON
0%
0%
22:05 UEFA Europa League LAZIO vs DYNAMO KYIV
0%
0%
22:05 UEFA Europa League MARSEILLE vs ATHLETIC CLUB
0%
0%
22:05 UEFA Europa League RB LEIPZIG vs ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
0%
0%
22:05 UEFA Europa League SPORTING CP vs PLZEN
0%
0%
Tuesday, March 13 Over Under
21:45 UEFA Champions League MANCHESTER UTD vs SEVILLA
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Champions League ROMA vs SHAKHTAR DONETSK
0%
0%
Wednesday, March 14 Over Under
19:00 UEFA Champions League BESIKTAS vs BAYERN MUNICH
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Champions League BARCELONA vs CHELSEA
0%
0%
Saturday, March 17 Over Under
17:00 England FA Cup LEICESTER vs CHELSEA
0%
0%
17:00 England FA Cup MANCHESTER UTD vs BRIGHTON
0%
0%
Thursday, June 14 Over Under
17:00 FIFA World Cup RUSSIA vs SAUDI ARABIA
0%
0%
Friday, June 15 Over Under
14:00 FIFA World Cup EGYPT vs URUGUAY
0%
0%
17:00 FIFA World Cup MOROCCO vs IRAN
0%
0%
20:00 FIFA World Cup PORTUGAL vs SPAIN
0%
0%
Saturday, June 16 Over Under
12:00 FIFA World Cup FRANCE vs AUSTRALIA
0%
0%
15:00 FIFA World Cup ARGENTINA vs ICELAND
0%
0%
18:00 FIFA World Cup PERU vs DENMARK
0%
0%
21:00 FIFA World Cup CROATIA vs NIGERIA
0%
0%
Sunday, June 17 Over Under
14:00 FIFA World Cup COSTA RICA vs SERBIA
0%
0%
17:00 FIFA World Cup GERMANY vs MEXICO
0%
0%
20:00 FIFA World Cup BRAZIL vs SWITZERLAND
0%
0%
Monday, June 18 Over Under
14:00 FIFA World Cup SWEDEN vs SOUTH KOREA
0%
0%
17:00 FIFA World Cup BELGIUM vs PANAMA
0%
0%
20:00 FIFA World Cup TUNISIA vs ENGLAND
0%
0%
Tuesday, June 19 Over Under
14:00 FIFA World Cup POLAND vs SENEGAL
0%
0%
17:00 FIFA World Cup COLOMBIA vs JAPAN
0%
0%