Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winning: 0 K
Football Normal
Saturday, November 18 1 X 2
14:30 Premier League ARSENAL vs TOTTENHAM
30%
17%
52%
17:00 Premier League BOURNEMOUTH vs HUDDERSFIELD
35%
26%
37%
17:00 Premier League BURNLEY vs SWANSEA
75%
15%
8%
17:00 Premier League CRYSTAL PALACE vs EVERTON
25%
20%
54%
17:00 Premier League LEICESTER vs MANCHESTER CITY
4%
1%
93%
17:00 Premier League LIVERPOOL vs SOUTHAMPTON
91%
5%
2%
17:00 Premier League WEST BROM vs CHELSEA
1%
2%
95%
19:30 Premier League MANCHESTER UTD vs NEWCASTLE
95%
1%
2%
14:00 La Liga GETAFE vs ALAVES
99%
0%
0%
17:15 La Liga LEGANES vs BARCELONA
0%
0%
98%
19:30 La Liga SEVILLA vs CELTA VIGO
95%
2%
1%
21:45 La Liga ATLETICO MADRID vs REAL MADRID
12%
30%
57%
19:00 Serie A ROMA vs LAZIO
91%
3%
5%
21:45 Serie A NAPOLI vs AC MILAN
93%
2%
4%
16:30 Bundesliga 1899 HOFFENHEIM vs EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
83%
16%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga BAYER LEVERKUSEN vs RB LEIPZIG
33%
10%
56%
16:30 Bundesliga BAYERN MUNICH vs FC AUGSBURG
99%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga FSV MAINZ 05 vs FC KOLN
58%
33%
8%
16:30 Bundesliga VFL WOLFSBURG vs SC FREIBURG
99%
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga HERTHA BERLIN vs BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
33%
11%
55%
18:00 Ligue 1 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs NANTES
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 DIJON vs ESTAC TROYES
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 GUINGAMP vs ANGERS
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 STRASBOURG vs RENNES
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 TOULOUSE vs METZ
99%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan ALBIREX NIIGATA vs VENTFORET KOFU
99%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan KASHIWA REYSOL vs JUBILO IWATA
99%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan KAWASAKI FRONTALE vs GAMBA OSAKA
99%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan SAGAN TOSU vs FC TOKYO
99%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan VEGALTA SENDAI vs OMIYA ARDIJA
99%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan VISSEL KOBE vs SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
99%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS vs CEREZO OSAKA
99%
0%
0%
08:00 Japan SHIMIZU S-PULSE vs CONSADOLE SAPPORO
0%
0%
0%
08:00 South Korea DAEGU FC vs JEONNAM DRAGONS
0%
0%
0%
08:00 South Korea GWANGJU FC vs POHANG STEELERS
0%
0%
0%
08:00 South Korea INCHEON UNITED vs SANGJU SANGMU FC
0%
0%
0%
10:50 Australia A-League SYDNEY FC vs NEWCASTLE JETS FC
99%
0%
0%
11:00 Russia SKA-KHABAROVSK vs CSKA MOSCOW
0%
0%
99%
12:00 Turkey 2 ERZURUM BB vs UMRANIYESPOR
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Turkey 2 MANISASPOR vs ELAZIGSPOR
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Bulgaria PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD vs BEROE
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Russia DINAMO MOSCOW vs AKHMAT GROZNY
99%
0%
0%
13:00 Turkey BURSASPOR vs GOZTEPE
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Belarus DINAMO BREST vs GORODEYA
99%
0%
0%
13:00 Belarus DINAMO MINSK vs FC KRUMKACHY
99%
0%
0%
13:00 Belarus FC MINSK vs FC GOMEL
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Belarus FC SLUTSK vs FC VITEBSK
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Belarus BATE BORISOV vs NEMAN
99%
0%
0%
13:00 Belarus FC ISLOCH MINSK R. vs FC DNEPR MOGILEV
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Belarus SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK vs TORPEDO ZHODINO
99%
0%
0%
13:00 Belarus SLAVIA MOZYR vs NAFTAN
99%
0%
0%
13:30 Singapore GARENA YOUNG LIONS vs DPMM FC
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Singapore TAMPINES ROVERS FC vs HOME UNITED FC
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 2 FC HEIDENHEIM vs UNION BERLIN
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 2 FC NURNBERG vs HOLSTEIN KIEL
0%
0%
99%
14:00 Bundesliga 2 VFL BOCHUM vs SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Ukraine ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD vs DYNAMO KYIV
0%
0%
99%
14:00 Ukraine ZORYA LUHANSK vs VERES
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Scotland Premiership ROSS COUNTY vs CELTIC
0%
0%
99%
14:30 Turkey 2 ADANA DEMIRSPOR vs GAZIANTEP FK
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Bulgaria CSKA-SOFIA vs BOTEV PLOVDIV
99%
0%
0%
15:00 Greece LAMIA vs A.O.K. KERKYRA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 CARL ZEISS JENA vs WERDER BREMEN II
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 CHEMNITZER FC vs FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 FORTUNA KOLN vs FC MAGDEBURG
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 KARLSRUHER SC vs FSV ZWICKAU
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 SG SONN. GROSSASPACH vs ROT-WEISS ERFURT
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE vs SV MEPPEN
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 SPVGG UNTERHACHING vs SC PADERBORN 07
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Slovakia FC NITRA vs FK SENICA
99%
0%
0%
15:00 Slovakia FC TATRAN PRESOV vs FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Slovakia MFK RUZOMBEROK vs ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
99%
0%
0%
15:00 Slovakia ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE vs AS TRENCIN
0%
0%
99%
15:00 Slovenia TRIGLAV KRANJ vs ALUMINIJ
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Scotland FA Cup LOTHIAN THISTLE vs ST MIRREN
0%
0%
99%
15:30 Russia KRASNODAR vs SPARTAK MOSCOW
0%
0%
99%
15:30 Turkey KONYASPOR vs ANTALYASPOR
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group C PAGANESE vs FONDI
0%
0%
0%
15:30 South Africa Cup BIDVEST WITS vs KAIZER CHIEFS
0%
0%
99%
15:30 Serie C Group C JUVE STABIA vs CATANIA
0%
0%
0%
15:45 France Championnat National GRENOBLE vs LAVAL
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Croatia NK OSIJEK vs HNK CIBALIA
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Ligue 2 LORIENT vs STADE BRESTOIS 29
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Romania SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE vs GAZ METAN MEDIAS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Slovakia MSK ZILINA vs DUNAJSKA STREDA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B BRESCIA vs SPEZIA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B EMPOLI vs CESENA
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B FOGGIA vs TERNANA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B NOVARA vs BARI
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B PARMA vs ASCOLI
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B PERUGIA vs CARPI
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B PESCARA vs PRO VERCELLI
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B VIRTUS ENTELLA vs VENEZIA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Hungary PAKS vs FERENCVAROSI TC
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Hungary PUSKAS ACADEMY vs DIOSGYORI VTK
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Hungary UJPEST vs BUDAPEST HONVED
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Poland PIAST GLIWICE vs CRACOVIA KRAKOW
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Hungary BALMAZUJVAROS vs SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Hungary MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY vs VASAS
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Wales CARMARTHEN TOWN vs PRESTATYN TOWN
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Wales NEWTOWN AFC vs BARRY TOWN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Austria LASK LINZ vs RAPID VIENNA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Czech Republic BRNO vs TEPLICE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Czech Republic SIGMA OLOMOUC vs ZLIN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Czech Republic SLOVAN LIBEREC vs BANIK OSTRAVA
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Denmark AARHUS vs SILKEBORG
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Premiership ABERDEEN vs MOTHERWELL
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Premiership DUNDEE vs KILMARNOCK
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Premiership HIBERNIAN vs ST JOHNSTONE
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Premiership RANGERS vs HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship BIRMINGHAM vs NOTTM FOREST
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship CARDIFF vs BRENTFORD
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship HULL CITY vs IPSWICH
66%
0%
33%
17:00 England Championship NORWICH vs BARNSLEY
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship QPR vs ASTON VILLA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship READING vs WOLVERHAMPTON
0%
0%
99%
17:00 England Championship SHEFFIELD WED vs BRISTOL CITY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship SUNDERLAND vs MILLWALL
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One BRISTOL ROVERS vs AFC WIMBLEDON
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One BURY vs BLACKBURN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One CHARLTON vs MILTON KEYNES DONS
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One FLEETWOOD TOWN vs DONCASTER
50%
0%
50%
17:00 England League One NORTHAMPTON vs SCUNTHORPE
0%
0%
99%
17:00 England League One PETERBOROUGH vs BLACKPOOL
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One PLYMOUTH vs OXFORD UNITED
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One PORTSMOUTH vs SOUTHEND
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One ROTHERHAM vs SHREWSBURY
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One WALSALL vs GILLINGHAM
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One WIGAN vs BRADFORD
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two ACCRINGTON ST vs NEWPORT COUNTY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two CHESTERFIELD vs EXETER
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two COLCHESTER vs MORECAMBE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two FOREST GREEN vs CREWE
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two GRIMSBY vs CARLISLE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two LINCOLN vs COVENTRY
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two LUTON vs CAMBRIDGE UNITED
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two MANSFIELD vs STEVENAGE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two NOTTS COUNTY vs CHELTENHAM
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two PORT VALE vs BARNET
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two WYCOMBE vs CRAWLEY TOWN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two YEOVIL vs SWINDON TOWN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 France Championnat National AVRANCHES vs CHAMBLY THELLE FC
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Poland 2 CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE vs PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Poland 2 OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ vs ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal 2 PENAFIEL vs GIL VICENTE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two COWDENBEATH vs ANNAN ATHLETIC
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Cyprus ALKI OROKLINIS vs APOLLON LIMASSOL
0%
0%
99%
17:00 Scotland FA Cup AIRDRIEONIANS vs COVE RANGERS
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland FA Cup ARBROATH vs BERWICK
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland FA Cup BANKS O DEE vs AYR UTD
0%
0%
99%
17:00 Scotland FA Cup BUCKIE THISTLE vs BRECHIN
0%
0%
99%
17:00 Scotland FA Cup CLYDE vs EAST FIFE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland FA Cup DUMBARTON vs ELGIN CITY
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland FA Cup EAST KILBRIDE vs ALBION ROVERS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland FA Cup FORMARTINE UTD vs FORFAR ATHLETIC
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland FA Cup LIVINGSTON vs GLENAFTON
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland FA Cup MONTROSE vs QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland FA Cup PETERHEAD vs RAITH ROVERS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland FA Cup QUEENS PARK vs DUNFERMLINE
0%
0%
99%
17:00 Scotland FA Cup SPARTANS vs FRASERBURGH
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland FA Cup STENHOUSEMUIR vs ALLOA ATHLETIC
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland FA Cup STRANRAER vs BRORA RANGERS
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Segunda Division HUESCA vs TENERIFE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Ukraine KARPATY LVIV vs FC MARIUPOL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Serbia CRVENA ZVEZDA vs RAD
99%
0%
0%
17:15 Greece LARISA vs APOLLON SMIRNIS
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Bulgaria LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV vs LUDOGORETS
0%
0%
99%
17:30 Serie C Group C RENDE vs MATERA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Russia ARSENAL TULA vs RUBIN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Poland 2 GKS TYCHY vs WIGRY SUWALKI
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Poland 2 POGON SIEDLCE vs GKS KATOWICE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Belgium 2 ROESELARE vs WESTERLO
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Cyprus OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA vs ARIS LIMASSOL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Cyprus ETHNIKOS ACHNAS vs A. E. KITION LARNACA
0%
0%
99%
18:00 Serbia FK VOZDOVAC vs BACKA
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Serbia NAPREDAK vs CUKARICKI
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Serbia VOJVODINA vs RADNIK SURDULICA
0%
0%
0%
18:15 AFC Final AL-HILAL SAUDI (KSA) vs URAWA RED DIAMONDS (JPN)
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Turkey ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR vs GALATASARAY
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON vs ANDERLECHT
0%
0%
99%
19:00 Croatia HNK RIJEKA vs INTER ZAPRESIC
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Czech Republic SLAVIA PRAHA vs DUKLA PRAHA
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland SANDECJA NOWY SACZ vs LECH POZNAN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Romania CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA vs JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway NOTODDEN vs FREDRIKSTAD
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division LORCA FC vs LUGO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division VALLADOLID vs OVIEDO
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Austria SV MATTERSBURG vs SCR ALTACH
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Greece OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS vs LEVADIAKOS
99%
0%
0%
19:30 Holland FEYENOORD vs VVV VENLO
99%
0%
0%
19:30 Holland TWENTE vs HEERENVEEN
99%
0%
0%
19:30 Austria AUSTRIA VIENNA vs ADMIRA WACKER
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Austria SKN ST. POLTEN vs WOLFSBERGER AC
0%
0%
0%
19:30 England Championship FULHAM vs DERBY
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Peru ALIANZA ATLETICO vs AYACUCHO FC
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland FC BASEL 1893 vs FC SION
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland FC ST. GALLEN vs FC LUGANO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland 2 FC WINTERTHUR vs FC WIL 1900
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland 2 RAPPERSWIL vs NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
0%
0%
0%
20:15 Portugal FA Cup BENFICA vs VITORIA SETUBAL
99%
0%
0%
20:30 Hungary DEBRECENI VSC vs VIDEOTON FC
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Czech Republic SLOVACKO vs PLZEN
0%
0%
99%
21:00 Belgium AS EUPEN vs ANTWERP
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium KORTRIJK vs ST TRUIDEN
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil 2 GOIAS vs INTERNACIONAL
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil 2 LONDRINA vs AMERICA MINEIRO
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Segunda Division REUS vs ALBACETE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Bolivia SPORT BOYS WARNES vs BOLIVAR
0%
0%
0%
21:20 Slovenia RUDAR VELENJE vs ND GORICA
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium STANDARD LIEGE vs OOSTENDE
99%
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium 2 BEERSCHOT WILRIJK vs OH LEUVEN
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Poland LECHIA GDANSK vs WISLA PLOCK
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 ABC vs OESTE
0%
0%
99%
21:30 Brazil 2 BOA vs BRASIL DE PELOTAS
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 NAUTICO RECIFE vs VILA NOVA
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 PAYSANDU vs SANTA CRUZ
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Serie C Group C BISCEGLIE vs MONOPOLI
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Serie C Group C LECCE vs REGGINA
99%
0%
0%
21:45 Holland NAC BREDA vs AJAX
0%
0%
99%
21:45 Holland WILLEM II vs SPARTA ROTTERDAM
99%
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina BANFIELD vs TEMPERLEY
99%
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA vs LANUS
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Peru DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL vs REAL GARCILASO
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Portugal FA Cup RIO AVE vs SC BRAGA
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Brazil 2 CRB vs PARANA
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Ecuador CLAN JUVENIL vs DELFIN SC
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Colombia AMERICA DE CALI vs BUCARAMANGA
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Colombia ATLETICO NACIONAL vs INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Colombia ENVIGADO vs PATRIOTAS
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Colombia HUILA vs TIGRES FC
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Colombia ONCE CALDAS vs CORTULUA
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Argentina SAN MARTIN S.J. vs SAN LORENZO
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Mexico CLUB QUERETARO vs U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Mexico CRUZ AZUL vs VERACRUZ
99%
0%
0%
22:59 Mexico MONTERREY vs U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Mexico LEON vs GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Mexico NECAXA vs MONARCAS
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Peru ACADEMIA CANTOLAO vs SPORT ROSARIO
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Brazil 2 CRICIUMA vs CEARA
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Bolivia NACIONAL POTOSI vs PETROLERO
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Colombia JUNIOR vs DEPORTIVO PASTO
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Colombia MILLONARIOS vs DEPORTIVO CALI
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Colombia 2 ALIANZA PETROLERA vs SANTA FE
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Paraguay DEPORTIVO CAPIATA vs INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Paraguay RUBIO NU vs CERRO PORTENO
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, November 19 1 X 2
18:00 Premier League WATFORD vs WEST HAM
99%
0%
0%
13:00 La Liga MALAGA vs DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
80%
0%
20%
17:15 La Liga ESPANYOL vs VALENCIA
0%
4%
95%
19:30 La Liga LAS PALMAS vs LEVANTE
16%
0%
83%
21:45 La Liga ATHLETIC CLUB vs VILLARREAL
0%
16%
83%
13:30 Serie A CROTONE vs GENOA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A BENEVENTO vs SASSUOLO
0%
0%
99%
16:00 Serie A SAMPDORIA vs JUVENTUS
0%
0%
99%
16:00 Serie A SPAL vs FIORENTINA
0%
0%
99%
16:00 Serie A TORINO vs CHIEVO
77%
0%
22%
16:00 Serie A UDINESE vs CAGLIARI
99%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A INTER vs ATALANTA
99%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga FC SCHALKE 04 vs HAMBURGER SV
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Bundesliga WERDER BREMEN vs HANNOVER 96
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Ligue 1 CAEN vs NICE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Ligue 1 LYON vs MONTPELLIER
99%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 BORDEAUX vs MARSEILLE
0%
0%
99%
08:00 South Korea FC SEOUL vs JEJU UNITED FC
0%
0%
0%
08:00 South Korea GANGWON FC vs ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
0%
0%
0%
08:00 South Korea JEONBUK MOTORS vs SUWON BLUEWINGS
0%
0%
0%
09:00 Japan 2 KAMATAMARE SANUKI vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
0%
0%
0%
09:00 Japan 2 MATSUMOTO YAMAGA vs KYOTO SANGA
0%
0%
0%
09:00 Japan 2 MONTEDIO YAMAGATA vs FC GIFU
0%
0%
0%
09:00 Japan 2 OITA TRINITA vs ROASSO KUMAMOTO
0%
0%
0%
09:00 Japan 2 RENOFA YAMAGUCHI vs EHIME FC
99%
0%
0%
09:00 Japan 2 SHONAN BELLMARE vs MACHIDA ZELVIA
99%
0%
0%
09:00 Japan 2 THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA vs V-VAREN NAGASAKI
0%
0%
0%
09:00 Japan 2 TOKYO VERDY vs TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
0%
0%
0%
09:00 Japan 2 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA vs MITO HOLLYHOCK
0%
0%
0%
09:00 Japan 2 FAGIANO OKAYAMA vs AVISPA FUKUOKA
0%
0%
0%
09:00 Japan 2 JEF UNITED CHIBA vs YOKOHAMA FC
99%
0%
0%
10:00 Australia A-League PERTH GLORY FC vs MELBOURNE VICTORY
0%
0%
0%
10:30 Russia FC UFA vs URAL
0%
0%
0%
11:15 Czech Republic 2 VIKTORIA ZIZKOV vs VLASIM
0%
0%
0%
12:30 Bulgaria DUNAV RUSE vs CHERNO MORE VARNA
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Denmark LYNGBY vs RANDERS FC
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Poland 2 GORNIK LECZNA vs ODRA OPOLE
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Russia ANZHI vs LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Segunda Division NUMANCIA vs GIMNASTIC
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Turkey ALANYASPOR vs YENI MALATYASPOR
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Turkey GENCLERBIRLIGI vs KAYSERISPOR
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Holland ADO DEN HAAG vs HERACLES
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Serbia JAVOR vs FK PARTIZAN
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Ukraine VORSKLA POLTAVA vs STAL KAMIANSKE
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 FC INGOLSTADT 04 vs FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 FC ST. PAULI vs JAHN REGENSBURG
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 MSV DUISBURG vs ERZGEBIRGE AUE
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Czech Republic 2 SOKOLOV vs VITKOVICE
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Denmark 2 FREMAD AMAGER vs VEJLE
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Turkey 2 ALTINORDU vs GIRESUNSPOR
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Denmark AC HORSENS vs ODENSE
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Greece XANTHI FC vs PANIONIOS
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Norway FA Cup Final MJONDALEN vs RANHEIM
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Slovakia SLOVAN BRATISLAVA vs SPARTAK TRNAVA
0%
0%
0%
15:15 England Championship LEEDS vs MIDDLESBROUGH
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Belgium ZULTE-WAREGEM vs GENK
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 ESBJERG vs BRABRAND
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 FC FREDERICIA vs SKIVE
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 NYKOBING FC vs HB KOGE
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 THISTED FC vs ROSKILDE
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 VIBORG vs VENDSYSSEL FF
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Holland GRONINGEN vs VITESSE
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Holland PEC ZWOLLE vs PSV
0%
0%
99%
15:30 Holland UTRECHT vs EXCELSIOR
99%
0%
0%
15:30 Russia FC ROSTOV vs AMKAR
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group A ALESSANDRIA vs VITERBESE CASTRENSE
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group A AREZZO vs CUNEO
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group B FANO ALMA J. vs SUDTIROL
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group B RENATE vs TERAMO
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group B SAMBENEDETTESE vs BASSANO VIRTUS
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group B VICENZA vs MESTRE
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Serie C Group C CATANZARO vs COSENZA
0%
0%
0%
15:30 South Africa POLOKWANE CITY vs BLOEM CELTIC
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Turkey TRABZONSPOR vs OSMANLISPOR
0%
0%
0%
15:45 Sweden JONKOPINGS SODRA vs TRELLEBORGS FF
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Croatia DINAMO ZAGREB vs NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Cyprus A.E.L. vs NEA SALAMIS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic KARVINA vs FK JABLONEC
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic MLADA BOLESLAV vs BOHEMIANS 1905
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Slovenia NK DOMZALE vs KRSKO
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Poland SLASK WROCLAW vs ARKA GDYNIA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Portugal FA Cup OLIVEIRENSE vs MARITIMO
0%
0%
99%
16:30 Wales CARDIFF MET vs CEFN DRUIDS AFC
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Belgium 2 UNION S.GILLOISE vs TUBIZE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Denmark SONDERJYSKE vs FC COPENHAGEN
0%
0%
99%
17:00 Portugal FA Cup MOREIRENSE vs FELGUEIRAS
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal FA Cup U. MADEIRA vs FREAMUNDE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal FA Cup SANTA CLARA vs CHAVES
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal FA Cup ACADEMICA vs NACIONAL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal FA Cup CALDAS vs AROUCA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal FA Cup FARENSE vs LEIXOES
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal FA Cup VIZELA vs VILAVERDENSE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal FA Cup U. LEIRIA vs AVES
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship DUNDEE UTD vs FALKIRK
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Premiership HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN vs PARTICK
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Segunda Division RAYO VALLECANO vs BARCELONA B
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland BSC YOUNG BOYS vs FC ZURICH
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC LAUSANNE-SPORT vs FC LUZERN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland GRASSHOPPER-CLUB vs FC THUN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Turkey 2 RIZESPOR vs ISTANBULSPOR AS
0%
0%
0%
17:15 Greece PAS GIANNINA vs PANETOLIKOS
0%
0%
0%
17:15 Greece PLATANIAS vs ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Austria RED BULL SALZBURG vs STURM GRAZ
99%
0%
0%
17:30 Bulgaria VITOSHA BISTRITSA vs LEVSKI SOFIA
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group A GIANA ERMINIO vs PRATO
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group A LIVORNO vs OLBIA
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group A PISTOIESE vs PIACENZA
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Serie C Group A PONTEDERA vs MONZA
0%
0%
0%
17:45 Holland RODA vs AZ ALKMAAR
0%
0%
99%
18:00 Cyprus ERMIS vs ANORTHOSIS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Peru UNION COMERCIO vs UTC
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal FA Cup PRAIENSE vs VILAFRANQUENSE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal FA Cup IDEAL vs COVA DE PIEDADE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Romania CONCORDIA vs FC ASTRA GIURGIU
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Russia ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG vs FC TOSNO
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Serbia FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV vs BORAC CACAK
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Serie B SALERNITANA vs CREMONESE
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Turkey FENERBAHCE vs SIVASSPOR
99%
0%
0%
18:45 Poland 2 MIEDZ LEGNICA vs RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium CLUB BRUGGE vs WAASLAND-BEVEREN
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Croatia ISTRA 1961 vs HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Denmark BRONDBY vs FC NORDSJAELLAND
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Ecuador MACARA vs FUERZA AMARILLA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Ecuador UNIV. CATOLICA vs BARCELONA SC
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway KRISTIANSUND BK vs SANDEFJORD
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway LILLESTROM vs MOLDE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway ROSENBORG vs VIKING
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway SARPSBORG 08 FF vs AALESUND
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway STABAEK vs SOGNDAL
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway STROMSGODSET vs BRANN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway TROMSO vs HAUGESUND
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway VALERENGA vs ODD BALLKLUBB
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland LEGIA WARSZAWA vs GORNIK ZABRZE
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division OSASUNA vs ALCORCON
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division SEVILLA ATLETICO vs CORDOBA
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Greece PANATHINAIKOS vs AEK ATHENS
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C Group A GAVORRANO vs CARRARESE
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C Group B FERALPISALO vs ALBINOLEFFE
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C Group B GUBBIO vs FERMANA
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Serie C Group B REGGIANA vs RAVENNA
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Ukraine CHORNOMORETS ODESA vs OLIMPIK DONETSK
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Mexico TOLUCA vs CLUB TIJUANA
0%
0%
0%
20:15 Peru JUAN AURICH vs ALIANZA LIMA
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Romania DINAMO BUCURESTI vs CFR 1907 CLUJ
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium LOKEREN vs GENT
0%
0%
99%
21:00 Segunda Division CULTURAL LEONESA vs GRANADA CF
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Segunda Division SPORTING GIJON vs CADIZ
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina TIGRE vs ESTUDIANTES L.P.
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina UNION SANTA FE vs CHACARITA JUNIORS
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ecuador GUAYAQUIL CITY FC vs LDU QUITO
0%
0%
0%
22:15 Portugal FA Cup GUIMARAES vs FEIRENSE
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Peru UNIVERSITARIO vs SPORTING CRISTAL
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Argentina BOCA JUNIORS vs RACING CLUB
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Argentina TALLERES CORDOBA vs ROSARIO CENTRAL
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Ecuador EMELEC vs INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Mexico SANTOS LAGUNA vs CLUB AMERICA
0%
0%
0%
13:35 China FA Cup Final SHANGHAI SHENHUA vs SHANGHAI SIPG FC
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil ATLETICO GOIANIENSE vs CHAPECOENSE-SC
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil FLAMENGO vs CORINTHIANS
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil SAO PAULO vs BOTAFOGO
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil SPORT RECIFE vs BAHIA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Bolivia THE STRONGEST vs ORIENTE PETROLERO
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Colombia LA EQUIDAD vs DEPORTES TOLIMA
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Bolivia SAN JOSE vs GUABIRA
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Brazil SANTOS vs GREMIO
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Paraguay OLIMPIA vs SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Paraguay SPORTIVO LUQUENO vs CLUB GUARANI
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Brazil ATLETICO MINEIRO vs CORITIBA
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Brazil ATLETICO PARANAENSE vs VASCO DA GAMA
0%
0%
0%
Monday, November 20 1 X 2
22:00 Premier League BRIGHTON vs STOKE CITY
0%
50%
50%
22:00 La Liga EIBAR vs BETIS
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A VERONA vs BOLOGNA
0%
0%
0%
Tuesday, November 21 1 X 2
19:00 UEFA Champions League BESIKTAS vs FC PORTO
99%
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Champions League SPARTAK MOSCOW vs MARIBOR
99%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Champions League APOEL NICOSIA vs REAL MADRID
0%
0%
99%
21:45 UEFA Champions League BORUSSIA DORTMUND vs TOTTENHAM
0%
0%
99%
21:45 UEFA Champions League MANCHESTER CITY vs FEYENOORD
99%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Champions League MONACO vs RB LEIPZIG
80%
0%
20%
21:45 UEFA Champions League NAPOLI vs SHAKHTAR DONETSK
99%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Champions League SEVILLA vs LIVERPOOL
16%
0%
83%
Wednesday, November 22 1 X 2
19:00 UEFA Champions League CSKA MOSCOW vs BENFICA
99%
0%
0%
19:00 UEFA Champions League FK QARABAG vs CHELSEA
0%
0%
99%
21:45 UEFA Champions League ANDERLECHT vs BAYERN MUNICH
0%
0%
99%
21:45 UEFA Champions League ATLETICO DE MADRID vs ROMA
70%
0%
29%
21:45 UEFA Champions League BASEL vs MANCHESTER UTD
0%
0%
99%
21:45 UEFA Champions League JUVENTUS vs BARCELONA
26%
13%
60%
21:45 UEFA Champions League PSG vs CELTIC
99%
0%
0%
21:45 UEFA Champions League SPORTING vs OLYMPIAKOS
99%
0%
0%
Thursday, November 23 1 X 2
18:00 UEFA Europa League FC ASTANA vs VILLARREAL
0%
0%
99%
20:00 UEFA Europa League ATHLETIC CLUB vs HERTHA BERLIN
99%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League BATE BORISOV vs CRVENA ZVEZDA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League FC KOLN vs ARSENAL
0%
0%
99%
20:00 UEFA Europa League FC LUGANO vs HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
99%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League KONYASPOR vs MARSEILLE
0%
0%
99%
20:00 UEFA Europa League LAZIO vs VITESSE
99%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW vs FC COPENHAGEN
99%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League NICE vs ZULTE-WAREGEM
99%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League OSTERSUNDS FK vs ZORYA LUHANSK
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League PLZEN vs FCSB
0%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League RED BULL SALZBURG vs GUIMARAES
99%
0%
0%
20:00 UEFA Europa League ROSENBORG vs REAL SOCIEDAD
0%
0%
99%
20:00 UEFA Europa League ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG vs VARDAR SKOPJE
99%
0%
0%
22:05 UEFA Europa League AC MILAN vs AUSTRIA VIENNA
99%
0%
0%
22:05 UEFA Europa League AEK ATHENS vs HNK RIJEKA
0%
0%
0%
22:05 UEFA Europa League EVERTON vs ATALANTA
0%
0%
99%
22:05 UEFA Europa League FK PARTIZAN vs BSC YOUNG BOYS
0%
0%
0%
22:05 UEFA Europa League LUDOGORETS vs ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
99%
0%
0%
22:05 UEFA Europa League LYON vs APOLLON LIMASSOL
99%
0%
0%
22:05 UEFA Europa League MACCABI TEL AVIV vs SLAVIA PRAHA
0%
0%
0%
22:05 UEFA Europa League SC BRAGA vs 1899 HOFFENHEIM
0%
0%
99%
22:05 UEFA Europa League SHERIFF TIRASPOL vs ZLIN
99%
0%
0%
22:05 UEFA Europa League SKENDERBEU KORCE vs DYNAMO KYIV
0%
0%
99%