Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winning: 0 K
Football Normal
Friday, November 24 1 X 2
21:00 Premier Leage WEST HAM vs LEICESTER
26%
13%
60%
21:00 La Liga CELTA VIGO vs LEGANES
95%
0%
4%
20:30 Bundesliga HANNOVER 96 vs VFB STUTTGART
85%
7%
7%
20:45 ligue 1 ST ETIENNE vs STRASBOURG
99%
0%
0%
10:50 Australia A-League MELBOURNE CITY vs PERTH GLORY FC
99%
0%
0%
13:00 Russia National League ZENIT 2 vs SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
33%
0%
66%
16:30 Russia AMKAR vs DINAMO MOSCOW
33%
0%
66%
17:30 Bulgaria CHERNO MORE VARNA vs PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Romania JUVENTUS BUCURESTI vs CONCORDIA
99%
0%
0%
18:30 Czech Republic DUKLA PRAHA vs MLADA BOLESLAV
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Czech Republic VYSOCINA JIHLAVA vs BRNO
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland CRACOVIA KRAKOW vs LECHIA GDANSK
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Austria 2 KSV SUPERFUND vs FC LIEFERING
0%
0%
99%
19:30 Austria 2 RIED vs SC WIENER NEUSTADT
99%
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga 2 UNION BERLIN vs SV DARMSTADT 98
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 SC PADERBORN 07 vs KARLSRUHER SC
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 SV MEPPEN vs SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Romania FC BOTOSANI vs CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Netherlands AZ ALKMAAR vs TWENTE
99%
0%
0%
21:30 Austria 2 FC BW LINZ vs WACKER INNSBRUCK
0%
0%
99%
21:30 Belgium GENT vs ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
99%
0%
0%
21:30 Poland GORNIK ZABRZE vs JAGIELLONIA
99%
0%
0%
21:30 Serie B EMPOLI vs FROSINONE
99%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland DUNDEE vs RANGERS
0%
0%
99%
22:30 Portugal BELENENSES vs CHAVES
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Criatia INTER ZAPRESIC vs NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Turkey OSMANLISPOR vs GENCLERBIRLIGI
99%
0%
0%
18:30 Austria FLORIDSDORFER AC vs AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
0%
0%
99%
18:30 Austria WSG WATTENS vs TSV HARTBERG
0%
0%
99%
20:00 Ligue 2 AJACCIO vs REIMS
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 AUXERRE vs NANCY
0%
0%
99%
20:00 Ligue 2 NIMES vs BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 NIORT vs CHATEAUROUX
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 ORLEANS vs CLERMONT FOOT
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 PARIS FC vs QUEVILLY
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 STADE BRESTOIS 29 vs SOCHAUX
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 TOURS vs GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 VALENCIENNES vs LORIENT
0%
0%
99%
20:30 Belgium TUBIZE vs CERCLE BRUGGE
0%
0%
99%
21:00 Segunda Division TENERIFE vs RAYO VALLECANO
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 CAMBUUR vs DEN BOSCH
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 DE GRAAFSCHAP vs FC EINDHOVEN
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 DORDRECHT vs JONG AZ
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 FORTUNA SITTARD vs GO AHEAD EAGLES
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 JONG PSV vs TELSTAR
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 JONG UTRECHT vs ALMERE CITY FC
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 MVV vs HELMOND SPORT
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 NEC NIJMEGEN vs JONG AJAX
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 VOLENDAM vs EMMEN
0%
0%
99%
20:00 Holland 2 WAALWIJK vs FC OSS
0%
0%
0%
14:50 UAE AL-JAZIRA vs EMIRATES CLUB
99%
0%
0%
14:55 UAE AL-DHAFRA vs HATTA SC
0%
0%
0%
16:30 India KERALA BLASTERS vs JAMSHEDPUR FC
99%
0%
0%
17:45 UAE AL-NASR SC DUBAI vs AL-SHABAB DUBAI
0%
0%
0%
18:40 Saudi Arabia AL-AHLI JEDDAH vs AL-QADISIYAH FC
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland 2 STOMIL OLSZTYN vs CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga 2 SV SANDHAUSEN vs FC HEIDENHEIM
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Denmark RANDERS FC vs SONDERJYSKE
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 PREUSSEN MUNSTER vs CHEMNITZER FC
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Germany Regional League West WESTFALIA RHYNERN vs SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnnat National BEZIERS vs GRENOBLE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnnat National CONCARNEAU vs CONSOLAT MARSEILLE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnnat National DUNKERQUE vs CRETEIL
99%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnnat National ENTENTE S ST GRATIEN vs CHOLET
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnnat National LES HERBIERS vs AVRANCHES
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnnat National LYON DUCHERE vs LAVAL
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnnat National RODEZ vs PAU
0%
0%
0%
21:15 Czech Republic BOHEMIANS 1905 vs SLOVAN LIBEREC
0%
0%
99%
21:30 Serie C Group B PORDENONE vs VICENZA
99%
0%
0%
21:45 Poland 2 ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC vs GORNIK LECZNA
99%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie C Group A PIACENZA vs ALESSANDRIA
99%
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina BANFIELD vs DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Argentina CHACARITA JUNIORS vs HURACAN
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Brazil 2 BRASIL DE PELOTAS vs CRICIUMA
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Chile SAN LUIS vs UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
0%
0%
0%
Saturday, November 25 1 X 2
17:00 Premier League CRYSTAL PALACE vs STOKE CITY
72%
0%
27%
17:00 Premier League MANCHESTER UTD vs BRIGHTON
98%
0%
1%
17:00 Premier League NEWCASTLE vs WATFORD
42%
0%
57%
17:00 Premier League SWANSEA vs BOURNEMOUTH
40%
0%
60%
17:00 Premier League TOTTENHAM vs WEST BROM
98%
0%
1%
19:30 Premier League LIVERPOOL vs CHELSEA
23%
5%
70%
16:00 Serie A BOLOGNA vs SAMPDORIA
0%
0%
99%
16:30 Bundesliga BORUSSIA DORTMUND vs FC SCHALKE 04
95%
0%
4%
16:30 Bundesliga EINTRACHT FRANKFURT vs BAYER LEVERKUSEN
33%
0%
66%
16:30 Bundesliga FC AUGSBURG vs VFL WOLFSBURG
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga RB LEIPZIG vs WERDER BREMEN
99%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga SC FREIBURG vs FSV MAINZ 05
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH vs BAYERN MUNICH
0%
0%
99%
18:00 Ligue 1 RENNES vs NANTES
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 DIJON vs TOULOUSE
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 CAEN vs BORDEAUX
0%
0%
99%
21:00 Ligue 1 METZ vs AMIENS
0%
0%
99%
21:00 Ligue 1 ESTAC TROYES vs ANGERS
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 MONTPELLIER vs LILLE
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Serie A CHIEVO vs SPAL
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Serie A SASSUOLO vs VERONA
99%
0%
0%
20:45 Serie A CAGLIARI vs INTER
0%
0%
99%
13:00 La Liga ALAVES vs EIBAR
99%
0%
0%
16:15 La Liga REAL MADRID vs MALAGA
99%
0%
0%
18:30 La Liga BETIS vs GIRONA
99%
0%
0%
20:45 La Liga LEVANTE vs ATLETICO MADRID
0%
0%
99%
13:00 Bulgaria SEPTEMVRI SOFIA vs BOTEV PLOVDIV
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Russia 2 AVANGARD KURSK vs KHIMKI
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Russia 2 VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN vs TOM TOMSK
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Russia 2 KRYLYA SOVETOV vs SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Russia 2 KUBAN vs SIBIR
99%
0%
0%
13:00 Russia 2 ROTOR VOLGOGRAD vs ORENBURG
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Russia 2 ENISEY vs BALTIKA
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Russia 2 OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD vs DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Turkey GOZTEPE vs AKHISAR BELEDIYE
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 2 HOLSTEIN KIEL vs FC INGOLSTADT 04
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 2 JAHN REGENSBURG vs MSV DUISBURG
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 2 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG vs FC NURNBERG
0%
0%
0%
14:30 England Championship BARNSLEY vs LEEDS
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Greece PAS GIANNINA vs XANTHI FC
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Slovenia TRIGLAV KRANJ vs NK DOMZALE
0%
0%
99%
15:15 Bulgaria BEROE vs SLAVIA SOFIA
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Russia FC TOSNO vs ARSENAL TULA
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Turkey YENI MALATYASPOR vs BESIKTAS
0%
0%
99%
16:00 Croatia NK SLAVEN BELUPO vs ISTRA 1961
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Russia 2 FAKEL VORONEZH vs TAMBOV
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B ASCOLI vs CREMONESE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B AVELLINO vs PALERMO
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B CARPI vs PARMA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B CITTADELLA vs SALERNITANA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B PRO VERCELLI vs VIRTUS ENTELLA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B SPEZIA vs PESCARA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B VENEZIA vs NOVARA
0%
0%
0%
16:15 Ligue 2 LE HAVRE vs LENS
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Poland POGON SZCZECIN vs PIAST GLIWICE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Austria STURM GRAZ vs LASK LINZ
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Denmark FC HELSINGOR vs AALBORG
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship ASTON VILLA vs IPSWICH
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship BURTON ALBION vs SUNDERLAND
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship FULHAM vs MILLWALL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship HULL CITY vs BRISTOL CITY
0%
0%
99%
17:00 England Championship MIDDLESBROUGH vs DERBY
99%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship NORWICH vs PRESTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship READING vs SHEFFIELD WED
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship WOLVERHAMPTON vs BOLTON
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Premiership HAMILTON ACADEMICAL vs HIBERNIAN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Premiership HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN vs ROSS COUNTY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Segunda Division CADIZ vs VALLADOLID
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Slovenia ND GORICA vs ANKARAN HRVATINI
99%
0%
0%
17:15 Czech Republic 2 CESKE BUDEJOVICE vs VLASIM
0%
0%
0%
17:15 Greece APOLLON SMIRNIS vs LAMIA
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Bulgaria LEVSKI SOFIA vs VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal PORTIMONENSE vs TONDELA
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Romania VIITORUL CONSTANTA vs ACS POLI TIMISOARA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Turkey GALATASARAY vs ALANYASPOR
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium ANTWERP vs KV MECHELEN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Croatia HNK HAJDUK SPLIT vs NK OSIJEK
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland ARKA GDYNIA vs SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Russia AKHMAT GROZNY vs FC UFA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division OVIEDO vs NUMANCIA
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Austria ADMIRA WACKER vs SV MATTERSBURG
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Austria SCR ALTACH vs SKN ST. POLTEN
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Czech Republic BANIK OSTRAVA vs KARVINA
0%
0%
0%
19:30 England Championship SHEFFIELD UTD vs BIRMINGHAM
99%
0%
0%
19:30 Greece ATROMITOS ATHINON vs PANATHINAIKOS
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Holland VVV VENLO vs WILLEM II
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Division GIMNASTIC vs LORCA FC
0%
0%
0%
20:15 Portugal BOAVISTA vs MOREIRENSE
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Holland GRONINGEN vs FEYENOORD
0%
0%
99%
20:45 Holland HERACLES vs NAC BREDA
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Romania DINAMO BUCURESTI vs CSMS IASI
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium OOSTENDE vs AS EUPEN
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium ST TRUIDEN vs LOKEREN
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Segunda Division ALCORCON vs SEVILLA ATLETICO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland FC LUZERN vs FC BASEL 1893
0%
0%
99%
20:00 Switzerland FC THUN vs FC ST. GALLEN
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium WAASLAND-BEVEREN vs CHARLEROI
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Poland KORONA KIELCE vs LEGIA WARSZAWA
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Segunda Division ZARAGOZA vs REUS
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Holland HEERENVEEN vs PEC ZWOLLE
0%
0%
0%
21:20 Slovenia NK CM CELJE vs MARIBOR
0%
0%
99%
22:30 Portugal AVES vs FC PORTO
0%
0%
99%
08:35 Australia A League WELLINGTON PHOENIX vs C. COAST MARINERS FC
0%
0%
0%
10:50 Australia A League SYDNEY FC vs BRISBANE ROAR FC
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Turkey 2 ADANASPOR AS vs GAZIANTEPSPOR
99%
0%
0%
12:00 Turkey 2 ISTANBULSPOR AS vs SAMSUNSPOR
0%
0%
0%
12:15 AFC (Final) URAWA RED DIAMONDS (JPN) vs AL-HILAL SAUDI (KSA)
0%
0%
0%
13:15 Portugal 2 FAMALICAO vs SPORTING CP B
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Poland 2 ODRA OPOLE vs POGON SIEDLCE
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Ukraine FC MARIUPOL vs VORSKLA POLTAVA
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Czech Republic 2 FK PRIBRAM vs TRINEC
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Czech Republic 2 FRYDEK-MISTEK vs PARDUBICE
0%
0%
0%
14:30 England National League CHESTER vs DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Turkey 2 ELAZIGSPOR vs BOLUSPOR
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Turkey 2 GIRESUNSPOR vs ANKARAGUCU
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Czech Republic 2 HRADEC KRALOVE vs ZNOJMO
0%
0%
0%
15:00 England League Two MANSFIELD vs CHESTERFIELD
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 CARL ZEISS JENA vs VFL OSNABRUCK
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 FC MAGDEBURG vs HALLESCHER FC
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 FC WURZBURGER KICKERS vs SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 FSV ZWICKAU vs SV WEHEN
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 HANSA ROSTOCK vs FORTUNA KOLN
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 VFR AALEN vs SPVGG UNTERHACHING
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 WERDER BREMEN II vs ROT-WEISS ERFURT
0%
0%
0%
15:30 France National BOULOGNE vs RED STAR FC 93
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Chile PALESTINO vs IQUIQUE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One SOUTHEND vs OXFORD UNITED
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One AFC WIMBLEDON vs WALSALL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One BLACKBURN vs BRISTOL ROVERS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One DONCASTER vs MILTON KEYNES DONS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One FLEETWOOD TOWN vs BLACKPOOL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One GILLINGHAM vs OLDHAM
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One NORTHAMPTON vs BURY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One PORTSMOUTH vs PLYMOUTH
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One ROCHDALE vs PETERBOROUGH
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One ROTHERHAM vs WIGAN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One SCUNTHORPE vs CHARLTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One SHREWSBURY vs BRADFORD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two BARNET vs GRIMSBY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two CAMBRIDGE UNITED vs STEVENAGE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two CARLISLE vs MORECAMBE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two COVENTRY vs CRAWLEY TOWN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two CREWE vs LUTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two EXETER vs ACCRINGTON ST
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two FOREST GREEN vs CHELTENHAM
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two LINCOLN vs PORT VALE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two NOTTS COUNTY vs COLCHESTER
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two SWINDON TOWN vs NEWPORT COUNTY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two WYCOMBE vs YEOVIL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League ALDERSHOT TOWN vs WREXHAM
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League BOREHAM WOOD vs WOKING
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League DOVER vs AFC FYLDE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League EBBSFLEET UNITED vs HARTLEPOOL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League FC HALIFAX TOWN vs EASTLEIGH
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League GUISELEY AFC vs SUTTON UTD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League MAIDENHEAD vs MACCLESFIELD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League SOLIHULL MOORS vs GATESHEAD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League TORQUAY vs LEYTON ORIENT
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League TRANMERE vs MAIDSTONE UTD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League BARROW vs BROMLEY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Poland 2 GKS KATOWICE vs MIEDZ LEGNICA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal 2 SC BRAGA B vs GIL VICENTE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship BRECHIN vs DUNDEE UTD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship DUNFERMLINE vs DUMBARTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship FALKIRK vs MORTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship INVERNESS CT vs ST MIRREN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship QUEEN OF THE SOUTH vs LIVINGSTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League One ALLOA ATHLETIC vs AYR UTD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League One EAST FIFE vs AIRDRIEONIANS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League One STRANRAER vs ALBION ROVERS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two ANNAN ATHLETIC vs CLYDE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two EDINBURGH CITY vs COWDENBEATH
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two ELGIN CITY vs BERWICK
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two STENHOUSEMUIR vs MONTROSE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two STIRLING ALBION vs PETERHEAD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Ukraine OLIMPIK DONETSK vs SHAKHTAR DONETSK
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Belgium Closing Tournament UNION S.GILLOISE vs OH LEUVEN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 NACIONAL vs U. MADEIRA
0%
0%
0%
18:45 Poland 2 STAL MIELEC vs GKS TYCHY
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland 2 BYTOVIA BYTOW vs PODBESKIDZIE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil FLUMINENSE vs SPORT RECIFE
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 AMERICA MINEIRO vs CRB
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 CEARA vs ABC
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 INTERNACIONAL vs GUARANI CAMPINAS
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 LUVERDENSE vs NAUTICO RECIFE
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 OESTE vs GOIAS
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 PARANA vs BOA
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 VILA NOVA vs LONDRINA
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina BELGRANO CORDOBA vs GIMNASIA L.P.
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina PATRONATO vs UNION SANTA FE
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Chile UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE vs AUDAX ITALIANO
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Argentina SAN LORENZO vs ARGENTINOS JRS
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Argentina RACING CLUB vs INDEPENDIENTE
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Chile O HIGGINS vs UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Chile CURICO UNIDO vs HUACHIPATO
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Wales CEFN DRUIDS AFC vs BARRY TOWN
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Wales THE NEW SAINTS vs CARMARTHEN TOWN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Cyprus APOEL vs OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Cyprus ARIS LIMASSOL vs ERMIS
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Cyprus ANORTHOSIS vs A.E.L.
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Peru REAL GARCILASO vs SPORT HUANCAYO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland 2 FC CHIASSO vs FC WINTERTHUR
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland 2 NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC vs FC WIL 1900
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Bolivia PETROLERO vs JORGE WILSTERMANN
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Peru FBC MELGAR vs JUAN AURICH
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Peru UTC vs ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Bolivia ORIENTE PETROLERO vs NACIONAL POTOSI
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Paraguay INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C. vs OLIMPIA
0%
0%
99%
22:59 Paraguay CLUB GUARANI vs SOL DE AMERICA
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Peru SPORT ROSARIO vs UNION COMERCIO
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Venezuela AC MINEROS vs CARABOBO FC
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, November 26 1 X 2
15:30 Premier League SOUTHAMPTON vs EVERTON
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Premier League BURNLEY vs ARSENAL
11%
0%
88%
18:00 Premier League HUDDERSFIELD vs MANCHESTER CITY
0%
0%
99%
13:00 La Liga DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA vs ATHLETIC CLUB
99%
0%
0%
17:15 La Liga REAL SOCIEDAD vs LAS PALMAS
99%
0%
0%
19:30 La Liga VILLARREAL vs SEVILLA
75%
0%
25%
21:45 La Liga VALENCIA vs BARCELONA
0%
0%
99%
16:00 Serie A AC MILAN vs TORINO
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A GENOA vs ROMA
4%
0%
95%
16:00 Serie A UDINESE vs NAPOLI
0%
0%
99%
19:00 Serie A LAZIO vs FIORENTINA
99%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A JUVENTUS vs CROTONE
99%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga HAMBURGER SV vs 1899 HOFFENHEIM
0%
0%
99%
19:00 Bundesliga FC KOLN vs HERTHA BERLIN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Ligue 1 NICE vs LYON
0%
0%
99%
18:00 Ligue 1 MARSEILLE vs GUINGAMP
99%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 MONACO vs PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
0%
0%
99%
10:00 Australia ADELAIDE UNITED vs WESTERN SYDNEY
0%
0%
0%
10:30 Russia URAL vs KRASNODAR
0%
0%
99%
13:00 Denmark FC NORDSJAELLAND vs AC HORSENS
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Russia RUBIN vs CSKA MOSCOW
0%
0%
99%
13:00 Segunda Division BARCELONA B vs ALMERIA
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Turkey BURSASPOR vs KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Turkey SIVASSPOR vs TRABZONSPOR
0%
0%
0%
13:15 Portugal 2 LEIXOES vs BENFICA B
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Holland AJAX vs RODA
99%
0%
0%
13:30 Serie B BARI vs FOGGIA
0%
0%
0%
14:00 China SHANGHAI SIPG FC vs SHANGHAI SHENHUA
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 ERZGEBIRGE AUE vs VFL BOCHUM
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 FC KAISERSLAUTERN vs ARMINIA BIELEFELD
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH vs FC ST. PAULI
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Scotland KILMARNOCK vs ABERDEEN
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Turkey ESKISEHIRSPOR vs RIZESPOR
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Austria WOLFSBERGER AC vs AUSTRIA VIENNA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Denmark ODENSE vs HOBRO
0%
0%
0%
15:00 England Championship NOTTM FOREST vs CARDIFF
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Greece PANIONIOS vs PAOK
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Slovakia DUNAJSKA STREDA vs FC NITRA
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Belgium GENK vs STANDARD LIEGE
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 BRABRAND vs FC FREDERICIA
0%
0%
99%
15:30 Denmark 2 HB KOGE vs ESBJERG
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 ROSKILDE vs VIBORG
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 SKIVE vs NYKOBING FC
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 THISTED FC vs FREMAD AMAGER
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 VEJLE vs VENDSYSSEL FF
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Holland EXCELSIOR vs PSV
0%
0%
99%
15:30 Holland SPARTA ROTTERDAM vs UTRECHT
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Russia FC ROSTOV vs ANZHI
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Turkey KASIMPASA vs KONYASPOR
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic TEPLICE vs PLZEN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B TERNANA vs PERUGIA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Croatia RUDES vs DINAMO ZAGREB
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Poland LECH POZNAN vs WISLA PLOCK
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Belgium 2 WESTERLO vs BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Denmark FC COPENHAGEN vs LYNGBY
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Segunda Division GRANADA CF vs HUESCA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC LUGANO vs BSC YOUNG BOYS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC ZURICH vs FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC SION vs GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Chile EVERTON DE VINA vs COLO COLO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal 2 AC. VISEU vs VARZIM
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal 2 AROUCA vs SANTA CLARA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal 2 OLIVEIRENSE vs COVA DE PIEDADE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal 2 SP. COVILHA vs REAL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Turkey GAZIANTEP FK vs ERZURUM BB
0%
0%
0%
17:15 Greece ASTERAS TRIPOLIS vs LEVADIAKOS
0%
0%
0%
17:15 Greece PANETOLIKOS vs LARISA
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Austria RAPID VIENNA vs RED BULL SALZBURG
0%
0%
0%
17:45 Holland VITESSE vs ADO DEN HAAG
0%
0%
0%
17:45 Bulgaria ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO vs DUNAV RUSE
0%
0%
0%
17:50 Slovenia OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA vs KRSKO
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal MARITIMO vs ESTORIL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Romania GAZ METAN MEDIAS vs FC VOLUNTARI
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Peru SPORTING CRISTAL vs ALIANZA ATLETICO
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Turkey ANTALYASPOR vs FENERBAHCE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium ANDERLECHT vs KORTRIJK
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Czech Republic SIGMA OLOMOUC vs SPARTA PRAHA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Denmark SILKEBORG vs BRONDBY
0%
0%
99%
19:00 Poland SLASK WROCLAW vs ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division CORDOBA vs CULTURAL LEONESA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division LUGO vs OSASUNA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Croatia HNK CIBALIA vs HNK RIJEKA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway AALESUND vs STROMSGODSET
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway BRANN vs TROMSO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway HAUGESUND vs KRISTIANSUND BK
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway MOLDE vs SARPSBORG 08 FF
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway VIKING vs STABAEK
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Greece A.O.K. KERKYRA vs OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0%
0%
99%
19:30 Ukraine STAL KAMIANSKE vs DYNAMO KYIV
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Ukraine ZORYA LUHANSK vs ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
0%
0%
0%
19:45 Slovenia ALUMINIJ vs RUDAR VELENJE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Portugal PACOS FERREIRA vs SPORTING CP
0%
0%
99%
20:45 Romania FC ASTRA GIURGIU vs FCSB
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium CLUB BRUGGE vs ZULTE-WAREGEM
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Segunda Division ALBACETE vs SPORTING GIJON
0%
0%
99%
21:00 Brazil AVAI vs ATLETICO PARANAENSE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil CORITIBA vs SAO PAULO
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil CRUZEIRO vs VASCO DA GAMA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil GREMIO vs ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina ESTUDIANTES L.P. vs ATLETICO TUCUMAN
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina GODOY CRUZ vs LANUS
0%
0%
0%
22:15 Portugal BENFICA vs VITORIA SETUBAL
99%
0%
0%
22:59 Brazil FLAMENGO vs SANTOS
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Chile ANTOFAGASTA vs SANTIAGO WANDERERS
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Paraguay CERRO PORTENO vs SPORTIVO LUQUENO
0%
0%
0%