Live Results
CompetitionTimeMatchScoreHalf TimeStatusStart
Japan 77 ' GAMBA OSAKA - CEREZO OSAKA1 - 01 - 02nd Half2018-04-21 13:00:00
Turkey 52 ' GENCLERBIRLIGI - OSMANLISPOR0 - 10 - 12nd Half2018-04-21 13:30:00
Turkey 52 ' KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR - BURSASPOR1 - 21 - 22nd Half2018-04-21 13:30:00
Bundesliga 2 40 ' JAHN REGENSBURG - FC ST. PAULI2 - 0 - 1st Half2018-04-21 14:00:00
Bundesliga 2 40 ' SV SANDHAUSEN - SV DARMSTADT 981 - 0 - 1st Half2018-04-21 14:00:00
Bundesliga 2 40 ' UNION BERLIN - FC HEIDENHEIM0 - 0 - 1st Half2018-04-21 14:00:00
Russia 2 39 ' ENISEY - TOM TOMSK0 - 0 - 1st Half2018-04-21 14:00:00
Russia 2 41 ' ORENBURG - DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG1 - 2 - 1st Half2018-04-21 14:00:00
La Liga 39 ' EIBAR - GETAFE0 - 1 - 1st Half2018-04-21 14:00:00
Premier League 10 ' WEST BROM - LIVERPOOL0 - 1 - 1st Half2018-04-21 14:30:00
Germany Regional League North 8 ' WEICHE FLENSBURG - SSV JEDDELOH0 - 0 - 1st Half2018-04-21 14:30:00
Scotland 9 ' HIBERNIAN - CELTIC0 - 0 - 1st Half2018-04-21 14:30:00
China 5 ' GUANGZHOU R&F FC - SHANDONG LUNENG0 - 0 - 1st Half2018-04-21 14:35:00
China 4 ' GUIZHOU HENGFENG - CHANGCHUN YATAI0 - 0 - 1st Half2018-04-21 14:35:00
Bulgaria LEVSKI SOFIA - VEREYA STARA ZAGORA - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany 3 FC MAGDEBURG - FORTUNA KOLN - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany 3 FC WURZBURGER KICKERS - CHEMNITZER FC - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany 3 HANSA ROSTOCK - SV WEHEN - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany 3 ROT-WEISS ERFURT - SG SONN. GROSSASPACH - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany 3 SC PADERBORN 07 - SPVGG UNTERHACHING - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany 3 WERDER BREMEN II - CARL ZEISS JENA - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany Regional League North EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG II - SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany Regional League North LUNEBURGER SK HANSA - FC ST. PAULI II - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West FC KOLN II - TUS ERNDTEBRUCK - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West FC WEGBERG-BEECK - FC VIKTORIA KOLN - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West SG WATTENSCHEID 09 - SV RODINGHAUSEN - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany Regional League West WESTFALIA RHYNERN - SC VERL - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany Regional League Southwest EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF - 1899 HOFFENHEIM II - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany Regional League Southwest FSV FRANKFURT - SV ELVERSBERG - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany Regional League Southwest FSV MAINZ 05 II - ROCHLING VOLKLINGEN - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany Regional League Southwest STUTTGARTER KICKERS - SC FREIBURG II - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany Regional League Southwest TUS KOBLENZ - TSV STEINBACH - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany Regional League Southwest WALDHOF MANNHEIM - TSV SCHOTT MAINZ - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany Regional League Bavaria FC INGOLSTADT 04 II - FC SCHWEINFURT 05 - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany Regional League Bavaria FC NURNBERG II - SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany Regional League Bavaria FV ILLERTISSEN - FC PIPINSRIED - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany Regional League Bavaria SCHALDING-HEINING - BAYERN MUNICH II - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Germany Regional League Bavaria SV SELIGENPORTEN - VFB EICHSTATT - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Sweden ORGRYTE - HALMSTAD - - No Started2018-04-21 15:00:00
Serie C Group A ARZACHENA - LIVORNO - - No Started2018-04-21 15:30:00
Serie C Group A GAVORRANO - ALESSANDRIA - - No Started2018-04-21 15:30:00
Serie C Group A LUCCHESE - OLBIA - - No Started2018-04-21 15:30:00
Serie C Group A ROBUR SIENA - CUNEO - - No Started2018-04-21 15:30:00
Belarus DINAMO MINSK - FC GOMEL - - No Started2018-04-21 16:00:00
Czech Republic SIGMA OLOMOUC - BANIK OSTRAVA - - No Started2018-04-21 16:00:00
Finland FC INTER - TPS - - No Started2018-04-21 16:00:00
Finland HJK HELSINKI - KUPS - - No Started2018-04-21 16:00:00
Finland LAHTI - ILVES - - No Started2018-04-21 16:00:00
Finland SJK - HONKA - - No Started2018-04-21 16:00:00
Ligue 2 NANCY - AUXERRE - - No Started2018-04-21 16:00:00
France Championnat National BEZIERS - LAVAL - - No Started2018-04-21 16:00:00
Serie A SPAL - ROMA - - No Started2018-04-21 16:00:00
Serie B BRESCIA - CESENA - - No Started2018-04-21 16:00:00
Serie B CREMONESE - ASCOLI - - No Started2018-04-21 16:00:00
Serie B FOGGIA - BARI - - No Started2018-04-21 16:00:00
Serie B NOVARA - VENEZIA - - No Started2018-04-21 16:00:00
Serie B PALERMO - AVELLINO - - No Started2018-04-21 16:00:00
Serie B PARMA - CARPI - - No Started2018-04-21 16:00:00
Serie B SALERNITANA - CITTADELLA - - No Started2018-04-21 16:00:00
Serie B VIRTUS ENTELLA - PRO VERCELLI - - No Started2018-04-21 16:00:00
Turkey TRABZONSPOR - SIVASSPOR - - No Started2018-04-21 16:00:00
Bundesliga EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - HERTHA BERLIN - - No Started2018-04-21 16:30:00
Bundesliga HAMBURGER SV - SC FREIBURG - - No Started2018-04-21 16:30:00
Bundesliga HANNOVER 96 - BAYERN MUNICH - - No Started2018-04-21 16:30:00
Bundesliga RB LEIPZIG - 1899 HOFFENHEIM - - No Started2018-04-21 16:30:00
Bundesliga VFB STUTTGART - WERDER BREMEN - - No Started2018-04-21 16:30:00
Poland PIAST GLIWICE - POGON SZCZECIN - - No Started2018-04-21 16:30:00
Russia RUBIN - FC ROSTOV - - No Started2018-04-21 16:30:00
Wales CARDIFF MET - BALA TOWN - - No Started2018-04-21 16:30:00
Wales LLANDUDNO - BARRY TOWN - - No Started2018-04-21 16:30:00
Wales NEWTOWN AFC - PRESTATYN TOWN - - No Started2018-04-21 16:30:00
Austria WOLFSBERGER AC - STURM GRAZ - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Denamrk FC COPENHAGEN - AC HORSENS - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Premier League WATFORD - CRYSTAL PALACE - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England Championship BIRMINGHAM - SHEFFIELD UTD - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England Championship BOLTON - WOLVERHAMPTON - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England Championship BRENTFORD - QPR - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England Championship BRISTOL CITY - HULL CITY - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England Championship DERBY - MIDDLESBROUGH - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England Championship IPSWICH - ASTON VILLA - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England Championship LEEDS - BARNSLEY - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England Championship PRESTON - NORWICH - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England Championship SHEFFIELD WED - READING - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England Championship SUNDERLAND - BURTON ALBION - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League One AFC WIMBLEDON - OLDHAM - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League One DONCASTER - OXFORD UNITED - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League One FLEETWOOD TOWN - WIGAN - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League One GILLINGHAM - BLACKPOOL - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League One NORTHAMPTON - PLYMOUTH - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League One PORTSMOUTH - CHARLTON - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League One ROCHDALE - BRADFORD - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League One ROTHERHAM - BRISTOL ROVERS - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League One SCUNTHORPE - WALSALL - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League One SHREWSBURY - BURY - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League Two BARNET - NEWPORT COUNTY - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League Two CAMBRIDGE UNITED - CHELTENHAM - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League Two CARLISLE - LUTON - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League Two CREWE - MORECAMBE - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League Two EXETER - CRAWLEY TOWN - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League Two FOREST GREEN - CHESTERFIELD - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League Two LINCOLN - COLCHESTER - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League Two MANSFIELD - PORT VALE - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League Two NOTTS COUNTY - YEOVIL - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League Two SWINDON TOWN - GRIMSBY - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
England League Two WYCOMBE - ACCRINGTON ST - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Scotland DUNDEE - ST JOHNSTONE - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Scotland KILMARNOCK - ABERDEEN - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Scotland PARTICK - HAMILTON ACADEMICAL - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Scotland ROSS COUNTY - MOTHERWELL - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Scotland Championship DUMBARTON - FALKIRK - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Scotland Championship INVERNESS CT - DUNFERMLINE - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Scotland Championship LIVINGSTON - BRECHIN - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Scotland Championship QUEEN OF THE SOUTH - DUNDEE UTD - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Scotland Championship ST MIRREN - MORTON - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Scotland League Two ANNAN ATHLETIC - STIRLING ALBION - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Scotland League Two BERWICK - COWDENBEATH - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Scotland League Two EDINBURGH CITY - CLYDE - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Scotland League Two ELGIN CITY - PETERHEAD - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Scotland League Two STENHOUSEMUIR - MONTROSE - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Segunda Division GIMNASTIC - NUMANCIA - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Segunda Division ZARAGOZA - ALMERIA - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Sweden 2 OSTERSUNDS FK - OREBRO - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
UAE AL-NASR SC DUBAI - AL-AIN FC - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
UAE AL-WAHDA SCC - AJMAN - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
Ukraine SHAKHTAR DONETSK - VORSKLA POLTAVA - - No Started2018-04-21 17:00:00
La Liga CELTA VIGO - VALENCIA - - No Started2018-04-21 17:15:00
Bulgaria BOTEV PLOVDIV - LUDOGORETS - - No Started2018-04-21 17:30:00
Israel HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA - BNEI SAKHNIN - - No Started2018-04-21 17:45:00
Slovenia ALUMINIJ - MARIBOR - - No Started2018-04-21 17:50:00
Belarus TORPEDO ZHODINO - FC MINSK - - No Started2018-04-21 18:00:00
Chile IQUIQUE - PALESTINO - - No Started2018-04-21 18:00:00
Cyprus NEA SALAMIS - DOXA KATOKOPIAS - - No Started2018-04-21 18:00:00
Cyprus OMONIA - A.E.L. - - No Started2018-04-21 18:00:00
Czech Republic BOHEMIANS 1905 - VYSOCINA JIHLAVA - - No Started2018-04-21 18:00:00
Czech Republic SLOVACKO - DUKLA PRAHA - - No Started2018-04-21 18:00:00
Ligue 1 MARSEILLE - LILLE - - No Started2018-04-21 18:00:00
Hungary BUDAPEST HONVED - UJPEST - - No Started2018-04-21 18:00:00
Hungary DIOSGYORI VTK - PUSKAS ACADEMY - - No Started2018-04-21 18:00:00
Hungary FERENCVAROSI TC - PAKS - - No Started2018-04-21 18:00:00
Hungary SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS - BALMAZUJVAROS - - No Started2018-04-21 18:00:00
Hungary VASAS - MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY - - No Started2018-04-21 18:00:00
Israel MACCABI PETAH TIKVA - MACCABI HAIFA - - No Started2018-04-21 18:00:00
Portugal PACOS FERREIRA - BELENENSES - - No Started2018-04-21 18:00:00
Portugal 2 ACADEMICA - REAL - - No Started2018-04-21 18:00:00
Portugal 2 U. MADEIRA - SP. COVILHA - - No Started2018-04-21 18:00:00
Romania CONCORDIA - FC VOLUNTARI - - No Started2018-04-21 18:00:00
Belgium Play off OH LEUVEN - ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON - - No Started2018-04-21 19:00:00
Cyprus ERMIS - PAFOS FC - - No Started2018-04-21 19:00:00
Czech Republic MLADA BOLESLAV - ZLIN - - No Started2018-04-21 19:00:00
Egypt SMOUHA SC - EL DAKHLEYA - - No Started2018-04-21 19:00:00
Egypt TANTA SC - AL MASRY - - No Started2018-04-21 19:00:00
Egypt WADI DEGLA - EL ENTAG EL HARBY - - No Started2018-04-21 19:00:00
Serie A SASSUOLO - FIORENTINA - - No Started2018-04-21 19:00:00
Norway BRANN - STABAEK - - No Started2018-04-21 19:00:00
Poland GORNIK ZABRZE - WISLA PLOCK - - No Started2018-04-21 19:00:00
Russia ANZHI - URAL - - No Started2018-04-21 19:00:00
Segunda Division ALBACETE - REUS - - No Started2018-04-21 19:00:00
Segunda Division TENERIFE - HUESCA - - No Started2018-04-21 19:00:00
Turkey ALANYASPOR - GALATASARAY - - No Started2018-04-21 19:00:00
Argentina SAN MARTIN S.J. - LANUS - - No Started2018-04-21 19:15:00
Argentina TEMPERLEY - VELEZ SARSFIELD - - No Started2018-04-21 19:15:00
England FA Cup MANCHESTER UTD - TOTTENHAM - - No Started2018-04-21 19:15:00
Austria LASK LINZ - AUSTRIA VIENNA - - No Started2018-04-21 19:30:00
Austria SV MATTERSBURG - SKN ST. POLTEN - - No Started2018-04-21 19:30:00
Bundesliga BORUSSIA DORTMUND - BAYER LEVERKUSEN - - No Started2018-04-21 19:30:00
UAE AL-JAZIRA - SHARJAH FC - - No Started2018-04-21 19:30:00
Bulgaria BEROE - CSKA-SOFIA - - No Started2018-04-21 20:00:00
Croatia HNK RIJEKA - NK OSIJEK - - No Started2018-04-21 20:00:00
Israel HAPOEL ASHKELON - HAPOEL AKKO - - No Started2018-04-21 20:00:00
Slovenia ND GORICA - KRSKO - - No Started2018-04-21 20:00:00
Switzerland FC ST. GALLEN - FC THUN - - No Started2018-04-21 20:00:00
Switzerland GRASSHOPPER-CLUB - FC LUGANO - - No Started2018-04-21 20:00:00
MLS MONTREAL IMPACT - LOS ANGELES FC - - No Started2018-04-21 20:00:00
Hungary VIDEOTON FC - DEBRECENI VSC - - No Started2018-04-21 20:30:00
Israel MACCABI TEL AVIV - BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - - No Started2018-04-21 20:30:00
Romania VIITORUL CONSTANTA - FCSB - - No Started2018-04-21 20:45:00
Belgium Play off ST TRUIDEN - AS EUPEN - - No Started2018-04-21 21:00:00
Belgium Play off WAASLAND-BEVEREN - LIERSE - - No Started2018-04-21 21:00:00
Ligue 1 AMIENS - STRASBOURG - - No Started2018-04-21 21:00:00
Ligue 1 GUINGAMP - MONACO - - No Started2018-04-21 21:00:00
Ligue 1 METZ - CAEN - - No Started2018-04-21 21:00:00
Ligue 1 TOULOUSE - ANGERS - - No Started2018-04-21 21:00:00
Uruguay DANUBIO - RAMPLA JUNIORS - - No Started2018-04-21 21:00:00
Czech Republic BRNO - PLZEN - - No Started2018-04-21 21:15:00
Egypt AL NASR CAIRO - ENPPI - - No Started2018-04-21 21:15:00
Argentina TALLERES CORDOBA - GIMNASIA L.P. - - No Started2018-04-21 21:30:00
Belgium Play off GENK - ANDERLECHT - - No Started2018-04-21 21:30:00
Serie C Group A CARRARESE - PISTOIESE - - No Started2018-04-21 21:30:00
Serie C Group A MONZA - GIANA ERMINIO - - No Started2018-04-21 21:30:00
Serie C Group A PIACENZA - PRO PIACENZA - - No Started2018-04-21 21:30:00
Serie C Group A PRATO - AREZZO - - No Started2018-04-21 21:30:00
Poland KORONA KIELCE - JAGIELLONIA - - No Started2018-04-21 21:30:00
England Championship CARDIFF - NOTTINGHAM FOREST - - No Started2018-04-21 21:45:00
Serie A AC MILAN - BENEVENTO - - No Started2018-04-21 21:45:00
Ireland SLIGO ROVERS - ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC - - No Started2018-04-21 21:45:00
Brazil BAHIA - SANTOS - - No Started2018-04-21 22:00:00
Uruguay LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO - RACING MONTEVIDEO - - No Started2018-04-21 22:00:00
Uruguay MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS - CA RIVER PLATE - - No Started2018-04-21 22:00:00
MLS HOUSTON DYNAMO - TORONTO FC - - No Started2018-04-21 22:00:00
Portugal ESTORIL - BENFICA - - No Started2018-04-21 22:30:00
MLS NEW YORK RED BULLS - CHICAGO FIRE - - No Started2018-04-21 22:30:00
Venezuela CARACAS FC - DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA - - No Started2018-04-21 22:30:00
Venezuela DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI - ESTUDIANTES CARACAS - - No Started2018-04-21 22:30:00
Colombia PATRIOTAS - LA EQUIDAD - - No Started2018-04-21 23:15:00
Uruguay CA CERRO - ATLETICO TORQUE - - No Started2018-04-21 23:15:00
Chile COLO COLO - DEPORTES TEMUCO - - No Started2018-04-21 23:30:00
Argentina BANFIELD - GODOY CRUZ - - No Started2018-04-21 23:45:00
China HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE - BEIJIN RENHE FC0 - 00 - 0Finished2018-04-21 10:30:00
Japan KAWASAKI FRONTALE - KASHIMA ANTLERS4 - 11 - 0Finished2018-04-21 10:00:00
Japan URAWA RED DIAMONDS - CONSADOLE SAPPORO0 - 00 - 0Finished2018-04-21 10:00:00
Japan VISSEL KOBE - NAGOYA GRAMPUS3 - 01 - 0Finished2018-04-21 10:00:00
Japan YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - SHONAN BELLMARE4 - 43 - 4Finished2018-04-21 10:00:00
Japan SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - SAGAN TOSU1 - 00 - 0Finished2018-04-21 08:00:00
Japan VEGALTA SENDAI - JUBILO IWATA0 - 30 - 0Finished2018-04-21 08:00:00
Japan SHIMIZU S-PULSE - FC TOKYO0 - 10 - 0Finished2018-04-21 07:00:00
MLS SPORTING KANSAS CITY - VANCOUVER WHITECAPS6 - 03 - 0Finished2018-04-21 04:00:00
Argentina ESTUDIANTES L.P. - BELGRANO CORDOBA0 - 10 - 0Finished2018-04-21 03:15:00
Mexico PUEBLA - CLUB AMERICA3 - 11 - 0Finished2018-04-21 03:00:00
Paraguay GENERAL DIAZ - OLIMPIA1 - 20 - 2Finished2018-04-21 02:45:00
Chile UNION ESPANOLA - HUACHIPATO2 - 11 - 0Finished2018-04-21 02:00:00
Argentina ARGENTINOS JRS - OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA1 - 01 - 0Finished2018-04-21 01:00:00
Paraguay CLUB NACIONAL - INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.1 - 01 - 0Finished2018-04-21 00:30:00