Live Results
CompetitionTimeMatchScoreHalf TimeStatusStart
Singapore MITRA KUKAR - BHAYANGKARA FC - - No Started2018-10-19 11:30:00
Singapore PUSAMANIA BORNEO - PSM MAKASSAR - - No Started2018-10-19 11:30:00
Australia ADELAIDE UNITED - SYDNEY FC - - No Started2018-10-19 11:50:00
Japan 2 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA - EHIME FC - - No Started2018-10-19 13:00:00
Japan KASHIWA REYSOL - NAGOYA GRAMPUS - - No Started2018-10-19 13:30:00
Singapore BARITO PUTERA - PERSERU SERUI - - No Started2018-10-19 14:30:00
Iran MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ - NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN - - No Started2018-10-19 15:00:00
Iran SAIPA - ESTEGHLAL FC - - No Started2018-10-19 15:00:00
Israel 2 HAPOEL ASHKELON - HAPOEL AFULA - - No Started2018-10-19 15:00:00
Israel 2 HAPOEL IKSAL - SEKTZYA NESS ZIONA - - No Started2018-10-19 15:00:00
Israel 2 HAPOEL KATAMON - HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC - - No Started2018-10-19 15:00:00
Israel 2 HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR - HAPOEL MARMOREK - - No Started2018-10-19 15:00:00
Israel 2 HAPOEL RAMAT GAN - MACCABI AHI NAZARETH - - No Started2018-10-19 15:00:00
Iran SEPIDROOD RASHT - ZOB AHAN - - No Started2018-10-19 15:30:00
Egypt SMOUHA SC - HARAS EL HODOOD - - No Started2018-10-19 16:00:00
Iran SEPAHAN FC - NASSAJI MAZANDARAN - - No Started2018-10-19 16:15:00
Iran ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN - PARS JONOUBI JAM - - No Started2018-10-19 16:30:00
India MUMBAI CITY - PUNE CITY - - No Started2018-10-19 17:00:00
Jordan AL-AHLI AMMAN - AL-WEHDAT SC - - No Started2018-10-19 17:00:00
Romania FC VOLUNTARI - CONCORDIA - - No Started2018-10-19 18:00:00
Russia ANZHI - CSKA MOSCOW - - No Started2018-10-19 18:00:00
Saudi Arabia AL-FAISALY FC - AL-TAAWON - - No Started2018-10-19 18:10:00
Saudi Arabia AL-RAED - AL-FATEH - - No Started2018-10-19 18:15:00
Serbia CUKARICKI - VOJVODINA - - No Started2018-10-19 18:30:00
Algeria HUSSEIN DEY - CR BELOUIZDAD - - No Started2018-10-19 19:00:00
Belarus FC VITEBSK - FC DNEPR MOGILEV - - No Started2018-10-19 19:00:00
Croatia INTER ZAPRESIC - HNK RIJEKA - - No Started2018-10-19 19:00:00
Czech Repubic BOHEMIANS 1905 - VIKTORIA PLZEN - - No Started2018-10-19 19:00:00
Czech Repubic DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE - HRADEC KRALOVE - - No Started2018-10-19 19:00:00
Czech Repubic USTI NAD LABEM - TABORSKO - - No Started2018-10-19 19:00:00
Czech Repubic ZNOJMO - PARDUBICE - - No Started2018-10-19 19:00:00
Egypt ISMAILY SC - PYRAMIDS FC - - No Started2018-10-19 19:00:00
Poland PIAST GLIWICE - LECHIA GDANSK - - No Started2018-10-19 19:00:00
Poland 2 GARBARNIA KRAKOW - TERMALICA NIECIECZA - - No Started2018-10-19 19:00:00
Turkey 2 DENIZLISPOR - AFJET AFYONSPOR - - No Started2018-10-19 19:00:00
Ukraine SHAKHTAR DONETSK - DESNA CHERNIHIV - - No Started2018-10-19 19:00:00
Bundesliga 2 DYNAMO DRESDEN - ERZGEBIRGE AUE - - No Started2018-10-19 19:30:00
Bundesliga 2 SV SANDHAUSEN - FC INGOLSTADT 04 - - No Started2018-10-19 19:30:00
Algeria MC ORAN - JS KABYLIE - - No Started2018-10-19 19:45:00
Bulgaria VEREYA STARA ZAGORA - BOTEV VRATSA - - No Started2018-10-19 20:00:00
Denmark ESBJERG - HOBRO - - No Started2018-10-19 20:00:00
Bundesliga 3 CARL ZEISS JENA - VFR AALEN - - No Started2018-10-19 20:00:00
Germany Regional League Northeast VIKTORIA BERLIN - ROT-WEISS ERFURT - - No Started2018-10-19 20:00:00
Germany Regional League Southwest FSV FRANKFURT - 1899 HOFFENHEIM II - - No Started2018-10-19 20:00:00
Germany Regional League Bavaria TSV BUCHBACH - SPVGG BAYREUTH - - No Started2018-10-19 20:00:00
Saudi Arabia AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH - OHOD - - No Started2018-10-19 20:00:00
Sweden NORRBY IF - ORGRYTE - - No Started2018-10-19 20:00:00
Poland SANDECJA NOWY SACZ - WIGRY SUWALKI - - No Started2018-10-19 20:10:00
Germany Regional League Northeast VFB LUBECK - WERDER BREMEN II - - No Started2018-10-19 20:30:00
Germany Regional League West SV RODINGHAUSEN - WUPPERTALER SV - - No Started2018-10-19 20:30:00
Germany Regional League Southwest FK PIRMASENS - KICKERS OFFENBACH - - No Started2018-10-19 20:30:00
Germany Regional League Bavaria FC MEMMINGEN - FV ILLERTISSEN - - No Started2018-10-19 20:30:00
Russia LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - FC ROSTOV - - No Started2018-10-19 20:30:00
Turkey GALATASARAY - BURSASPOR - - No Started2018-10-19 20:30:00
Algeria JS SAOURA - PARADOU AC - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Ligue 2 AJACCIO - LE HAVRE - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Ligue 2 AUXERRE - BEZIERS - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Ligue 2 CLERMONT FOOT - RED STAR FC 93 - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Ligue 2 ESTAC TROYES - SOCHAUX - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Ligue 2 METZ - NIORT - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Ligue 2 NANCY - GRENOBLE - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Ligue 2 ORLEANS - VALENCIENNES - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Ligue 2 PARIS FC - CHATEAUROUX - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Frande Championnat National CHAMBLY THELLE FC - LYON DUCHERE - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Frande Championnat National DUNKERQUE - DRANCY - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Frande Championnat National ENTENTE S ST GRATIEN - CONCARNEAU - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Frande Championnat National LE MANS - BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01 - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Frande Championnat National MARIGNANE - CHOLET - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Frande Championnat National PAU - BOULOGNE - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Frande Championnat National TOURS - RODEZ - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Frande Championnat National VILLEFRANCHE - QUEVILLY - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Holland 2 ALMERE CITY FC - GO AHEAD EAGLES - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Holland 2 CAMBUUR - HELMOND SPORT - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Holland 2 DORDRECHT - JONG AZ - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Holland 2 FC EINDHOVEN - VOLENDAM - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Holland 2 JONG AJAX - WAALWIJK - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Holland 2 MVV - JONG PSV - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Holland 2 RODA - SPARTA ROTTERDAM - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Holland 2 TELSTAR - NEC NIJMEGEN - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Holland 2 TOP OSS - DEN BOSCH - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Romania CFR 1907 CLUJ - CSMS IASI - - No Started2018-10-19 21:00:00
Argentina Primera B Nacional ALMAGRO - FERRO CARRIL OESTE - - No Started2018-10-19 21:30:00
Argentina Primera B Nacional ARSENAL SARANDI - DEPORTIVO MORON - - No Started2018-10-19 21:30:00
Belgium CLUB BRUGGE - WAASLAND-BEVEREN - - No Started2018-10-19 21:30:00
Belgium 2 KVC WESTERLO - OH LEUVEN - - No Started2018-10-19 21:30:00
Bundesliga EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - FORTUNA DUSSELDORF - - No Started2018-10-19 21:30:00
Poland JAGIELLONIA - POGON SZCZECIN - - No Started2018-10-19 21:30:00
England Championship SHEFFIELD WED - MIDDLESBROUGH - - No Started2018-10-19 21:45:00
Ligue 1 LYON - NIMES - - No Started2018-10-19 21:45:00
Poland STAL MIELEC - GKS KATOWICE - - No Started2018-10-19 21:45:00
Ireland BRAY WANDERERS - BOHEMIANS - - No Started2018-10-19 21:45:00
Ireland DERRY CITY - CORK CITY - - No Started2018-10-19 21:45:00
Ireland DUNDALK - SLIGO ROVERS - - No Started2018-10-19 21:45:00
Ireland LIMERICK FC - ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC - - No Started2018-10-19 21:45:00
Ireland 2 FINN HARPS - DROGHEDA UNITED - - No Started2018-10-19 21:45:00
Wales BARRY TOWN - LLANELLI TOWN AFC - - No Started2018-10-19 21:45:00
Wales CAERNARFON TOWN - NEWTOWN AFC - - No Started2018-10-19 21:45:00
Egypt ENPPI - EL DAKHLEYA - - No Started2018-10-19 22:00:00
Serie B SPEZIA - PESCARA - - No Started2018-10-19 22:00:00
Ireland SHAMROCK ROVERS - WATERFORD UNITED - - No Started2018-10-19 22:00:00
La Liga CELTA VIGO - ALAVES - - No Started2018-10-19 22:00:00
Segunda División ELCHE - MALAGA - - No Started2018-10-19 22:00:00
Colombia MILLONARIOS - LEONES FC1 - 01 - 0Finished2018-10-19 04:00:00
Colombia RIONEGRO FC - ATLETICO NACIONAL1 - 30 - 1Finished2018-10-19 04:00:00
MLS REAL SALT LAKE - NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION4 - 13 - 0Finished2018-10-19 04:00:00
Colombia DEPORTIVO CALI - AMERICA DE CALI1 - 00 - 0Finished2018-10-19 02:00:00
Colombia ENVIGADO - DEPORTIVO PASTO1 - 01 - 0Finished2018-10-19 00:00:00