Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winnings: 0 K
Tax on winnings (20%): 0 K
Winnings after tax: 0 K

Football Handicap

Friday, Oct 19 1 X 2
21:00 La Liga CELTA VIGO vs (+1) ALAVES
0%
0%
99%
20:30 Bundesliga EINTRACHT FRANKFURT vs (+1) FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Ligue 1 LYON vs (+1) NIMES
50%
0%
50%
10:30 Singapore MITRA KUKAR vs (+1) BHAYANGKARA FC
0%
0%
0%
10:30 Singapore PUSAMANIA BORNEO vs (+1) PSM MAKASSAR
0%
0%
0%
10:50 Australia ADELAIDE UNITED (+1) vs SYDNEY FC
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Japan 2 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA vs (+1) EHIME FC
0%
0%
0%
12:30 Japan KASHIWA REYSOL vs (+1) NAGOYA GRAMPUS
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Singapore BARITO PUTERA vs (+1) PERSERU SERUI
0%
0%
99%
13:30 Singapore PERSIJA JAKARTA vs (+1) PERSELA LAMONGAN
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Iran SAIPA (+1) vs ESTEGHLAL FC
99%
0%
0%
14:00 Israel 2 HAPOEL ASHKELON vs (+1) HAPOEL AFULA
0%
0%
99%
14:00 Israel 2 HAPOEL IKSAL (+1) vs SEKTZYA NESS ZIONA
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Israel 2 HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR vs (+1) HAPOEL MARMOREK
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Israel 2 HAPOEL RAMAT GAN vs (+1) MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Israel 2 HAPOEL KATAMON vs (+1) HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Iran MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ vs (+1) NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Egypt SMOUHA SC vs (+1) HARAS EL HODOOD
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Iran SEPIDROOD RASHT (+1) vs ZOB AHAN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 India MUMBAI CITY (+1) vs PUNE CITY
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Jordan AL-AHLI AMMAN (+1) vs AL-WEHDAT SC
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Algeria HUSSEIN DEY vs (+1) CR BELOUIZDAD
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Iran ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN vs (+1) PARS JONOUBI JAM
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Iran SEPAHAN FC vs (+1) NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Romania FC VOLUNTARI vs (+1) CONCORDIA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Russia ANZHI (+1) vs CSKA MOSCOW
0%
0%
0%
17:10 Saudi Arabia AL-FAISALY FC (+1) vs AL-TAAWON
0%
0%
0%
17:15 Saudi Arabia AL-RAED vs (+1) AL-FATEH
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Serbia CUKARICKI vs (+1) VOJVODINA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Croatia INTER ZAPRESIC (+1) vs HNK RIJEKA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Repubic BOHEMIANS 1905 (+1) vs VIKTORIA PLZEN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Repubic DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE vs (+1) HRADEC KRALOVE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Repubic USTI NAD LABEM vs (+1) TABORSKO
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Repubic ZNOJMO vs (+1) PARDUBICE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Poland PIAST GLIWICE vs (+1) LECHIA GDANSK
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Poland 2 GARBARNIA KRAKOW (+1) vs TERMALICA NIECIECZA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Egypt ISMAILY SC (+1) vs PYRAMIDS FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Turkey 2 DENIZLISPOR vs (+1) AFJET AFYONSPOR
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Belarus FC VITEBSK vs (+1) FC DNEPR MOGILEV
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Ukraine SHAKHTAR DONETSK vs (+1) DESNA CHERNIHIV
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Bundesliga 2 DYNAMO DRESDEN vs (+1) ERZGEBIRGE AUE
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Bundesliga 2 SV SANDHAUSEN vs (+1) FC INGOLSTADT 04
0%
0%
0%
18:45 Algeria MC ORAN vs (+1) JS KABYLIE
0%
0%
0%
18:45 Algeria USM BEL ABBES (+1) vs USM ALGER
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Bulgaria VEREYA STARA ZAGORA (+1) vs BOTEV VRATSA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Denmark ESBJERG vs (+1) HOBRO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Bundesliga 3 CARL ZEISS JENA vs (+1) VFR AALEN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Sweden NORRBY IF vs (+1) ORGRYTE
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Turkey GALATASARAY vs (+1) BURSASPOR
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Germany Regional League Northeast VIKTORIA BERLIN (+1) vs ROT-WEISS ERFURT
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Germany Regional League Southwest FSV FRANKFURT (+1) vs 1899 HOFFENHEIM II
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Saudi Arabia AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH vs (+1) OHOD
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria TSV BUCHBACH vs (+1) SPVGG BAYREUTH
0%
0%
0%
19:10 Poland SANDECJA NOWY SACZ vs (+1) WIGRY SUWALKI
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Russia LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW vs (+1) FC ROSTOV
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Germany Regional League Southwest FK PIRMASENS (+1) vs KICKERS OFFENBACH
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Germany Regional League West SV RODINGHAUSEN vs (+1) WUPPERTALER SV
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Germany Regional League Bavaria FC MEMMINGEN vs (+1) FV ILLERTISSEN
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Germany Regional League Northeast VFB LUBECK vs (+1) WERDER BREMEN II
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Ireland LIMERICK FC (+1) vs ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 AJACCIO (+1) vs LE HAVRE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 AUXERRE vs (+1) BEZIERS
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 CLERMONT FOOT vs (+1) RED STAR FC 93
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 ESTAC TROYES vs (+1) SOCHAUX
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 METZ vs (+1) NIORT
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 NANCY vs (+1) GRENOBLE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 ORLEANS vs (+1) VALENCIENNES
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 PARIS FC vs (+1) CHATEAUROUX
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Frande Championnat National CHAMBLY THELLE FC vs (+1) LYON DUCHERE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Frande Championnat National DUNKERQUE vs (+1) DRANCY
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Frande Championnat National ENTENTE S ST GRATIEN (+1) vs CONCARNEAU
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Frande Championnat National LE MANS vs (+1) BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Frande Championnat National MARIGNANE vs (+1) CHOLET
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Frande Championnat National PAU (+1) vs BOULOGNE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Frande Championnat National TOURS vs (+1) RODEZ
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Frande Championnat National VILLEFRANCHE (+1) vs QUEVILLY
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 ALMERE CITY FC vs (+1) GO AHEAD EAGLES
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Romania CFR 1907 CLUJ vs (+1) CSMS IASI
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 CAMBUUR vs (+1) HELMOND SPORT
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 DORDRECHT vs (+1) JONG AZ
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 FC EINDHOVEN vs (+1) VOLENDAM
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 JONG AJAX vs (+1) WAALWIJK
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 MVV vs (+1) JONG PSV
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 RODA (+1) vs SPARTA ROTTERDAM
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 TELSTAR (+1) vs NEC NIJMEGEN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 TOP OSS vs (+1) DEN BOSCH
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Algeria JS SAOURA vs (+1) PARADOU AC
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Belgium CLUB BRUGGE vs (+1) WAASLAND-BEVEREN
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Poland JAGIELLONIA vs (+1) POGON SZCZECIN
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Belgium 2 KVC WESTERLO vs (+1) OH LEUVEN
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Argentina Primera B Nacional ALMAGRO vs (+1) FERRO CARRIL OESTE
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Argentina Primera B Nacional ARSENAL SARANDI vs (+1) DEPORTIVO MORON
0%
0%
0%
20:45 England Championship SHEFFIELD WED (+1) vs MIDDLESBROUGH
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Poland STAL MIELEC vs (+1) GKS KATOWICE
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Ireland 2 FINN HARPS vs (+1) DROGHEDA UNITED
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Wales BARRY TOWN vs (+1) LLANELLI TOWN AFC
99%
0%
0%
20:45 Wales CAERNARFON TOWN vs (+1) NEWTOWN AFC
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Ireland BRAY WANDERERS (+1) vs BOHEMIANS
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Ireland DERRY CITY (+1) vs CORK CITY
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Ireland DUNDALK vs (+1) SLIGO ROVERS
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Serie B SPEZIA vs (+1) PESCARA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Egypt ENPPI vs (+1) EL DAKHLEYA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Segunda División ELCHE (+1) vs MALAGA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ireland SHAMROCK ROVERS vs (+1) WATERFORD UNITED
0%
0%
0%
Saturday, Oct 20 1 X 2
13:30 Premier League CHELSEA vs (+1) MANCHESTER UTD
0%
0%
99%
16:00 Premier League BOURNEMOUTH vs (+1) SOUTHAMPTON
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Premier League CARDIFF vs (+1) FULHAM
0%
0%
99%
16:00 Premier League MANCHESTER CITY vs (+1) BURNLEY
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Premier League NEWCASTLE vs (+1) BRIGHTON
0%
50%
50%
16:00 Premier League WEST HAM (+1) vs TOTTENHAM
25%
0%
75%
16:00 Premier League WOLVERHAMPTON vs (+1) WATFORD
0%
50%
50%
18:30 Premier League HUDDERSFIELD (+1) vs LIVERPOOL
0%
0%
99%
13:00 La Liga REAL MADRID vs (+1) LEVANTE
99%
0%
0%
16:15 La Liga VALENCIA vs (+1) LEGANES
99%
0%
0%
18:30 La Liga VILLARREAL (+1) vs ATLETICO MADRID
0%
0%
0%
20:45 La Liga BARCELONA vs (+1) SEVILLA
99%
0%
0%
15:00 Serie A ROMA vs (+1) SPAL
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Serie A JUVENTUS vs (+1) GENOA
99%
0%
0%
20:30 Serie A UDINESE (+1) vs NAPOLI
0%
0%
99%
15:30 Bundesliga BAYER LEVERKUSEN vs (+1) HANNOVER 96
99%
0%
0%
15:30 Bundesliga FC AUGSBURG (+1) vs RB LEIPZIG
0%
0%
99%
15:30 Bundesliga FC NURNBERG (+1) vs 1899 HOFFENHEIM
0%
0%
99%
15:30 Bundesliga VFB STUTTGART (+1) vs BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0%
0%
99%
15:30 Bundesliga VFL WOLFSBURG (+1) vs BAYERN MUNICH
0%
0%
99%
18:30 Bundesliga FC SCHALKE 04 vs (+1) WERDER BREMEN
50%
0%
50%
17:00 Ligue 1 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs (+1) AMIENS
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 1 DIJON (+1) vs LILLE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 1 STRASBOURG (+1) vs MONACO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 1 CAEN vs (+1) GUINGAMP
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 1 REIMS vs (+1) ANGERS
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 1 NANTES vs (+1) TOULOUSE
0%
0%
0%
00:00 Argentina DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA vs (+1) TALLERES CORDOBA
0%
0%
0%
00:00 Argentina VELEZ SARSFIELD vs (+1) GIMNASIA L.P.
0%
0%
0%
00:15 Brazil 2 CRB (+1) vs GOIAS
0%
0%
0%
01:00 Chile UNION ESPANOLA vs (+1) DEPORTES TEMUCO
0%
0%
0%
01:30 Brazil 2 SAO BENTO vs (+1) CRICIUMA
0%
0%
0%
02:00 Mexico 2 POTROS UAEM vs (+1) ZACATEPEC 1948
0%
0%
0%
02:15 Argentina COLON SANTA FE (+1) vs RIVER PLATE
0%
0%
0%
02:30 Brazil 2 PONTE PRETA vs (+1) FIGUEIRENSE
0%
0%
0%
03:00 Peru SPORT HUANCAYO vs (+1) AYACUCHO FC
0%
0%
0%
03:00 Mexico 2 ATLETICO SAN LUIS vs (+1) TAPACHULA
0%
0%
0%
04:00 Mexico ATLAS vs (+1) VERACRUZ
0%
0%
0%
04:00 Mexico 2 TAMPICO MADERO vs (+1) LEONES NEGROS UDG
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan SHIMIZU S-PULSE (+1) vs SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan VEGALTA SENDAI vs (+1) SAGAN TOSU
0%
0%
0%
07:00 South Korea DAEGU FC vs (+1) JEONNAM DRAGONS
0%
0%
0%
07:00 South Korea GYEONGNAM FC vs (+1) SANGJU SANGMU FC
0%
0%
0%
07:00 South Korea JEJU UNITED FC vs (+1) FC SEOUL
0%
0%
0%
07:00 South Korea JEONBUK MOTORS vs (+1) INCHEON UNITED
0%
0%
0%
07:00 South Korea SUWON BLUEWINGS vs (+1) POHANG STEELERS
0%
0%
0%
07:00 South Korea ULSAN HYUNDAI FC vs (+1) GANGWON FC
0%
0%
0%
08:00 Japan GAMBA OSAKA (+1) vs YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
0%
0%
0%
08:00 Japan 2 KYOTO SANGA (+1) vs ALBIREX NIIGATA
0%
0%
0%
09:00 Japan SHONAN BELLMARE vs (+1) CONSADOLE SAPPORO
0%
0%
0%
09:00 Japan URAWA RED DIAMONDS vs (+1) KASHIMA ANTLERS
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Romania 2 ACS POLI TIMISOARA (+1) vs FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Romania 2 CS BALOTESTI (+1) vs PANDURII TG JIU
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Romania 2 CS MIOVENI vs (+1) CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Romania 2 FARUL CONSTANTA (+1) vs ARGES PITESTI
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Romania 2 SPORTUL SNAGOV vs (+1) METALOGLOBUS
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Romania 2 UTA ARAD vs (+1) ACS ENERGETICIANUL
0%
0%
0%
10:15 Czech Republic 2 FK FOTBAL TRINEC vs (+1) MFK CHRUDIM
0%
0%
0%
10:30 Russia ORENBURG vs (+1) ENISEY
0%
0%
0%
10:30 Singapore MADURA UNITED vs (+1) PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
0%
0%
0%
10:50 Australia MELBOURNE VICTORY (+1) vs MELBOURNE CITY
0%
0%
0%
11:00 Romania 2 FC CLINCENI vs (+1) CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Japan FC TOKYO vs (+1) CEREZO OSAKA
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Japan KAWASAKI FRONTALE vs (+1) VISSEL KOBE
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Germany Regional League North VFL WOLFSBURG II vs (+1) HANNOVER 96 II
0%
0%
0%
12:30 Turkey KASIMPASA vs (+1) AKHISAR BELEDIYE
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Bundesliga 2 ARMINIA BIELEFELD vs (+1) SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Bundesliga 2 FC HEIDENHEIM vs (+1) FC MAGDEBURG
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Bundesliga 2 HOLSTEIN KIEL (+1) vs FC KOLN
0%
0%
0%
13:00 England Championship BLACKBURN (+1) vs LEEDS
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Russia URAL vs (+1) KRYLYA SOVETOV
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Finland 2 EIF (+1) vs AC OULU
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Finland 2 HAKA vs (+1) KLUBI-04
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Finland 2 HIFK vs (+1) KPV
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Finland 2 JJK vs (+1) AC KAJAANI
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Finland 2 KTP vs (+1) FF JARO
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria FC NURNBERG II vs (+1) VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Germany Regional League North HAMBURGER SV II vs (+1) LUPO-MARTINI WOLFSBURG
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Sweden MALMO FF vs (+1) HAMMARBY
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Turkey 2 GENCLERBIRLIGI vs (+1) ADANASPOR AS
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Ukraine FC MARIUPOL (+1) vs ZORYA LUHANSK
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Germany Regional League Northeast FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF (+1) vs GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Germany Regional League Northeast HERTHA BERLIN II (+1) vs CHEMNITZER FC
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Germany Regional League Northeast OPTIK RATHENOW (+1) vs FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Singapore PERSIB BANDUNG vs (+1) PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Singapore AREMA FC vs (+1) BALI UNITED PUSAM
0%
0%
0%
13:35 China CHONGQING LIFAN vs (+1) HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
0%
0%
0%
13:35 China GUANGZHOU FC vs (+1) BEIJIN RENHE FC
0%
0%
0%
13:35 China GUIZHOU HENGFENG vs (+1) DALIAN YIFANG
0%
0%
0%
13:35 China SHANDONG LUNENG vs (+1) TIANJIN TEDA
0%
0%
0%
13:35 China SHANGHAI SHENHUA vs (+1) TIANJIN QUANJIAN
0%
0%
0%
13:45 Slovakia SPARTAK TRNAVA vs (+1) FK SENICA
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bulgaria SLAVIA SOFIA vs (+1) SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 3 FC KAISERSLAUTERN vs (+1) KFC UERDINGEN 05
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 3 FORTUNA KOLN vs (+1) ENERGIE COTTBUS
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 3 HALLESCHER FC vs (+1) SPVGG UNTERHACHING
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 3 SG SONN. GROSSASPACH vs (+1) SV MEPPEN
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 3 SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE (+1) vs VFL OSNABRUCK
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 3 TSV 1860 MUNICH vs (+1) EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria FC SCHWEINFURT 05 vs (+1) FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria SV HEIMSTETTEN vs (+1) FC PIPINSRIED
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria WACKER BURGHAUSEN vs (+1) VFB EICHSTATT
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Southwest EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF (+1) vs FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Southwest FC SAARBRUCKEN vs (+1) FSV MAINZ 05 II
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Southwest HESSEN DREIEICH (+1) vs VFB STUTTGART II
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Southwest TSG BALINGEN vs (+1) WORMATIA WORMS
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Southwest TSV STEINBACH (+1) vs SV ELVERSBERG
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Southwest WALDHOF MANNHEIM vs (+1) FC 08 HOMBURG
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League West ALEMANNIA AACHEN vs (+1) SV STRAELEN
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League West BORUSSIA DORTMUND II vs (+1) SC VERL
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League West FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II vs (+1) KAAN-MARIENBORN
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League West ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN vs (+1) HERKENRATH
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League West SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 vs (+1) FC KOLN II
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Slovenia NS MURA vs (+1) RUDAR VELENJE
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Belarus FC MINSK (+1) vs DINAMO MINSK
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Austria 2 WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM) (+1) vs KSV SUPERFUND
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Serie C Group C TRAPANI vs (+1) RIETI
0%
0%
0%
14:30 UEFA U17 Championship SPAIN (U17) vs (+1) FYR MACEDONIA (U17)
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Croatia RUDES (+1) vs NK OSIJEK
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Czech Republic SIGMA OLOMOUC vs (+1) FC FASTAV ZLIN
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Greece PANATHINAIKOS vs (+1) PANIONIOS
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Ligue 2 STADE BRESTOIS 29 vs (+1) LORIENT
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Poland 2 LKS LODZ vs (+1) GKS JASTRZEBIE
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Romania AFC HERMANNSTADT (+1) vs FC ASTRA GIURGIU
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Northeast BISCHOFSWERDAER (+1) vs BFC DYNAMO
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Serie B ASCOLI vs (+1) CARPI
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Serie B CITTADELLA vs (+1) BRESCIA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Serie B COSENZA vs (+1) FOGGIA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Turkey ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR vs (+1) KAYSERISPOR
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Czech Republic 2 PROSTEJOV vs (+1) VITKOVICE
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Norway MOLDE vs (+1) SARPSBORG 08 FF
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Poland ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC vs (+1) MIEDZ LEGNICA
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Poland STOMIL OLSZTYN vs (+1) PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Russia FC UFA (+1) vs RUBIN
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Wales CARMARTHEN TOWN (+1) vs BALA TOWN
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Wales CEFN DRUIDS AFC vs (+1) CARDIFF MET
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Wales LLANDUDNO vs (+1) ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Cyprus E.N. PARALIMNIOU (+1) vs ANORTHOSIS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Denmark FC NORDSJAELLAND (+1) vs FC MIDTJYLLAND
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England Championship ASTON VILLA vs (+1) SWANSEA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England Championship BRENTFORD vs (+1) BRISTOL CITY
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England Championship HULL CITY vs (+1) PRESTON
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England Championship IPSWICH vs (+1) QPR
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England Championship NOTTINGHAM FOREST vs (+1) NORWICH
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England Championship READING vs (+1) MILLWALL
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England Championship ROTHERHAM vs (+1) BOLTON
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England Championship STOKE CITY vs (+1) BIRMINGHAM
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England Championship WIGAN (+1) vs WEST BROM
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League One BLACKPOOL vs (+1) AFC WIMBLEDON
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League One BRADFORD (+1) vs ROCHDALE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League One BRISTOL ROVERS vs (+1) OXFORD UNITED
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League One CHARLTON (+1) vs BARNSLEY
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League One DONCASTER vs (+1) GILLINGHAM
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League One LUTON vs (+1) WALSALL
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League One PETERBOROUGH vs (+1) ACCRINGTON ST
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League One PLYMOUTH (+1) vs BURTON ALBION
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League One PORTSMOUTH vs (+1) FLEETWOOD TOWN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League One SHREWSBURY (+1) vs SUNDERLAND
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League One SOUTHEND vs (+1) COVENTRY
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League One WYCOMBE vs (+1) SCUNTHORPE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two BURY vs (+1) NOTTS COUNTY
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two CRAWLEY TOWN (+1) vs NEWPORT COUNTY
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two FOREST GREEN vs (+1) CHELTENHAM
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two GRIMSBY (+1) vs EXETER
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two LINCOLN vs (+1) CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two MACCLESFIELD (+1) vs CARLISLE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two MILTON KEYNES DONS vs (+1) NORTHAMPTON
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two MORECAMBE (+1) vs COLCHESTER
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two OLDHAM vs (+1) PORT VALE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two STEVENAGE vs (+1) CREWE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two SWINDON TOWN (+1) vs MANSFIELD
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two YEOVIL vs (+1) TRANMERE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Poland 2 BYTOVIA BYTOW vs (+1) ODRA OPOLE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland CELTIC vs (+1) HIBERNIAN
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN vs (+1) ABERDEEN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland LIVINGSTON vs (+1) DUNDEE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland MOTHERWELL vs (+1) ST JOHNSTONE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland ST MIRREN (+1) vs KILMARNOCK
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland 2 ALLOA ATHLETIC (+1) vs PARTICK
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland 2 DUNDEE UTD vs (+1) INVERNESS CT
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland 2 DUNFERMLINE vs (+1) QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland 2 MORTON vs (+1) FALKIRK
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland 2 ROSS COUNTY vs (+1) AYR UTD
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup ALBION ROVERS vs (+1) FORMARTINE UTD
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup BERWICK vs (+1) GRETNA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup BRORA RANGERS vs (+1) COLDSTREAM
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup COVE RANGERS vs (+1) AUCHINLECK TALBOT
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup COWDENBEATH (+1) vs CLYDE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup CUMBERNAULD COLTS vs (+1) BSC GLASGOW
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup DEVERONVALE vs (+1) STIRLING UNIVERSITY
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup EAST KILBRIDE vs (+1) SPARTANS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup EDINBURGH CITY vs (+1) CIVIL SERVICE STROLLERS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup EDUSPORT ACADEMY (+1) vs FRASERBURGH
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup ELGIN CITY vs (+1) WHITEHILL WELFARE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup PETERHEAD vs (+1) KELTY HEARTS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup ROTHES (+1) vs ANNAN ATHLETIC
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup STIRLING ALBION vs (+1) QUEENS PARK
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England National League North CURZON ASHTON (+1) vs AFC TELFORD UTD
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England National League North DARLINGTON 1883 (+1) vs BOSTON UTD
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England National League North KIDDERMINSTER vs (+1) FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England National League North NUNEATON (+1) vs BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England National League South EAST THURROCK UNITED vs (+1) HUNGERFORD TOWN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Nothern Ireland ARDS (+1) vs LINFIELD
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Nothern Ireland BALLYMENA UNITED vs (+1) DUNGANNON SWIFTS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Nothern Ireland CLIFTONVILLE FC vs (+1) WARRENPOINT TOWN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Nothern Ireland COLERAINE FC (+1) vs CRUSADERS FC
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Nothern Ireland GLENTORAN FC (+1) vs GLENAVON FC
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup BEITH JUNIORS (+1) vs LINLITHGOW ROSE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup GALA FAIRYDEAN (+1) vs EAST STIRLINGSHIRE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Segunda División OVIEDO vs (+1) OSASUNA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serbia FK VOZDOVAC vs (+1) MLADOST LUCANI
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Slovenia ND GORICA (+1) vs MARIBOR
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden DALKURD FF (+1) vs OREBRO
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden 2 DEGERFORS IF vs (+1) OSTERS IF
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden 2 GAIS vs (+1) LANDSKRONA BOIS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 India KERALA BLASTERS vs (+1) DELHI DYNAMOS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Israel MACCABI TEL AVIV vs (+1) HAPOEL HADERA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Ukraine VORSKLA POLTAVA (+1) vs DYNAMO KYIV
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England National League North BRACKLEY TOWN vs (+1) SPENNYMOOR TOWN
0%
0%
0%
16:15 Bulgaria BOTEV PLOVDIV vs (+1) CHERNO MORE VARNA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group C PAGANESE (+1) vs CATANIA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group C VIBONESE vs (+1) SICULA LEONZIO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Cyprus APOLLON LIMASSOL vs (+1) ERMIS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Czech Republic BANIK OSTRAVA vs (+1) KARVINA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Czech Republic FK PRIBRAM (+1) vs FK JABLONEC
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Czech Republic SLOVACKO vs (+1) TEPLICE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Belgium 2 ROESELARE vs (+1) UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Chile O HIGGINS (+1) vs COLO COLO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Slovakia AS TRENCIN vs (+1) FC NITRA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Slovakia DUNAJSKA STREDA vs (+1) ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Slovakia MSK ZILINA vs (+1) ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Slovakia SKF SERED (+1) vs MFK RUZOMBEROK
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Slovakia SLOVAN BRATISLAVA vs (+1) FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland 2 FC LAUSANNE-SPORT vs (+1) FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
0%
0%
0%
17:15 Greece PAS GIANNINA vs (+1) PANETOLIKOS
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Croatia ISTRA 1961 (+1) vs DINAMO ZAGREB
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Germany Regional League Bavaria TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM vs (+1) SCHALDING-HEINING
0%
0%
0%
17:45 Poland 2 GKS TYCHY (+1) vs RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Belgium ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON (+1) vs STANDARD LIEGE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Greece APOLLON SMIRNIS (+1) vs AEK ATHENS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Norway SANDEFJORD (+1) vs STROMSGODSET
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Poland PODBESKIDZIE vs (+1) CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Poland SLASK WROCLAW vs (+1) ARKA GDYNIA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda División ALCORCON vs (+1) GRANADA CF
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda División LAS PALMAS vs (+1) NUMANCIA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Slovenia ALUMINIJ (+1) vs NK DOMZALE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Belarus SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK vs (+1) FC NEMAN GRODNO
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Israel A. E. KITION LARNACA vs (+1) DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Israel HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA vs (+1) HAPOEL HAIFA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Switzerland 2 RAPPERSWIL vs (+1) SC KRIENS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Turkey SIVASSPOR (+1) vs FENERBAHCE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Algeria CS CONSTANTINE vs (+1) OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Serie B CROTONE vs (+1) PADOVA
0%
0%
0%
18:15 Argentina GODOY CRUZ vs (+1) ALDOSIVI
0%
0%
0%
18:15 Israel BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV vs (+1) HAPOEL TEL AVIV
0%
0%
0%
18:30 England Championship DERBY (+1) vs SHEFFIELD UTD
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Holland EXCELSIOR (+1) vs VITESSE
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Holland PSV vs (+1) EMMEN
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group C MATERA (+1) vs CASERTANA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Turkey 2 BALIKESIRSPOR (+1) vs BOLUSPOR
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Turkey 2 GAZIANTEP FK vs (+1) UMRANIYESPOR
0%
0%
0%
18:45 Argelia MO BEJAIA vs (+1) AS AIN MLILA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Bulgaria LUDOGORETS vs (+1) LEVSKI SOFIA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Egypt AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA vs (+1) PETROJET
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Serbia NAPREDAK vs (+1) RADNIK SURDULICA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Serbia PROLETER NOVI SAD vs (+1) MACVA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Serbia RADNICKI NIS vs (+1) ZEMUN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Switzerland FC LUZERN vs (+1) FC THUN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Switzerland FC ZURICH (+1) vs BSC YOUNG BOYS
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Switzerland 2 SERVETTE FC vs (+1) FC AARAU
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Serbia CRVENA ZVEZDA vs (+1) RAD
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Greece LARISA vs (+1) LAMIA
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Israel HAPOEL BEER SHEVA vs (+1) HAPOEL RAANANA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Belgium ANTWERP vs (+1) LOKEREN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Belgium KORTRIJK vs (+1) ST TRUIDEN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Chile CURICO UNIDO vs (+1) PALESTINO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Romania VIITORUL CONSTANTA vs (+1) SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Dvisión CORDOBA (+1) vs DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Peru DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL vs (+1) UNIVERSITARIO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Uruguay NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL vs (+1) PENAROL
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Argentina LANUS vs (+1) PATRONATO
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Belgium GENK vs (+1) AS EUPEN
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Belgium 2 TUBIZE vs (+1) LOMMEL UNITED
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Poland LECH POZNAN vs (+1) KORONA KIELCE
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Serie C Group C JUVE STABIA vs (+1) MONOPOLI
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Wales THE NEW SAINTS vs (+1) GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Holland HEERENVEEN (+1) vs AJAX
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Holland UTRECHT vs (+1) AZ ALKMAAR
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil AMERICA MINEIRO (+1) vs GREMIO
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil BOTAFOGO vs (+1) BAHIA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Chile 2 MAGALLANES vs (+1) DEPORTES MELIPILLA
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 AVAI vs (+1) OESTE
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 BOA vs (+1) GUARANI CAMPINAS
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 VILA NOVA vs (+1) JUVENTUDE
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina Primera B Nacional ATLETICO DE RAFAELA vs (+1) OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina Primera B Nacional LOS ANDES vs (+1) GUILLERMO BROWN
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Chile UNION LA CALERA vs (+1) HUACHIPATO
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Peru REAL GARCILASO vs (+1) UNION COMERCIO
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Argentina BOCA JUNIORS vs (+1) ROSARIO CENTRAL
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, Oct 21 1 X 2
17:00 Premier League EVERTON vs (+1) CRYSTAL PALACE
0%
0%
0%
12:00 La Liga RAYO VALLECANO (+1) vs GETAFE
0%
0%
0%
16:15 La Liga EIBAR (+1) vs ATHLETIC BILBAO
0%
0%
0%
18:30 La Liga HUESCA (+1) vs ESPANYOL
0%
0%
0%
20:45 La Liga BETIS vs (+1) VALLADOLID
0%
0%
0%
12:30 Serie A FROSINONE (+1) vs EMPOLI
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Serie A BOLOGNA (+1) vs TORINO
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Serie A CHIEVO (+1) vs ATALANTA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Serie A PARMA (+1) vs LAZIO
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Serie A FIORENTINA vs (+1) CAGLIARI
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Serie A INTER vs (+1) AC MILAN
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Bundesliga HERTHA BERLIN vs (+1) SC FREIBURG
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Bundesliga BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH vs (+1) FSV MAINZ 05
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Ligue 1 MONTPELLIER vs (+1) BORDEAUX
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Ligue 1 ST ETIENNE vs (+1) RENNES
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 NICE (+1) vs MARSEILLE
0%
0%
0%
00:00 Brazil SPORT RECIFE vs (+1) VASCO DA GAMA
0%
0%
0%
00:00 Brazil SAO PAULO vs (+1) ATLETICO PARANAENSE
0%
0%
0%
00:00 Brazil 2 FORTALEZA vs (+1) PAYSANDU
0%
0%
0%
01:00 Argentina NEWELLS OLD BOYS vs (+1) TIGRE
0%
0%
0%
01:00 Chile UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA vs (+1) UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
0%
0%
0%
02:00 Brazil 2 SAMPAIO CORREA vs (+1) LONDRINA
0%
0%
0%
06:00 Australia WELLINGTON PHOENIX (+1) vs NEWCASTLE JETS FC
0%
0%
0%
08:00 Australia BRISBANE ROAR FC vs (+1) C. COAST MARINERS FC
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Australia PERTH GLORY FC vs (+1) WESTERN SYDNEY
0%
0%
0%
10:30 Austria 2 FLORIDSDORFER AC vs (+1) SK VORWARTS STEYR
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Denmark VENDSYSSEL FF (+1) vs AC HORSENS
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Segunda Division MALLORCA vs (+1) EXTREMADURA
0%
0%
0%
12:15 Holland NAC BREDA (+1) vs WILLEM II
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Belarus FC SLUTSK (+1) vs TORPEDO ZHODINO
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Germany 3 FSV ZWICKAU (+1) vs HANSA ROSTOCK
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Bundesliga 2 HAMBURGER SV vs (+1) VFL BOCHUM
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Bundesliga 2 JAHN REGENSBURG vs (+1) SV DARMSTADT 98
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Bundesliga 2 SC PADERBORN 07 vs (+1) UNION BERLIN
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Germany Regional League Northeast WACKER NORDHAUSEN vs (+1) BERLINER AK 07
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Germany Regional League Northeast ZFC MEUSELWITZ vs (+1) VFB AUERBACH
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Germany Regional League Northeast VSG ALTGLIENICKE (+1) vs LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Germany Regional League Northeast UNION FURSTENWALDE (+1) vs SV BABELSBERG 03
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Finland HJK HELSINKI vs (+1) SJK
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Finland KUPS vs (+1) TPS
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Finland ILVES vs (+1) LAHTI
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Finland VPS (+1) vs ROPS
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Finland FC INTER (+1) vs HONKA
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Finland PS KEMI (+1) vs IFK MARIEHAMN
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany 3 KARLSRUHER SC vs (+1) SV WEHEN
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany 3 PREUSSEN MUNSTER vs (+1) FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League North EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT vs (+1) FC ST. PAULI II
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League North TSV HAVELSE vs (+1) SSV JEDDELOH
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Southwest SC FREIBURG II vs (+1) SSV ULM 1846
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League West SG WATTENSCHEID 09 (+1) vs ROT-WEISS ESSEN
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Denmark RANDERS FC vs (+1) SONDERJYSKE
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Austria ADMIRA WACKER (+1) vs WOLFSBERGER AC
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Austria SV MATTERSBURG vs (+1) SKN ST. POLTEN
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Belgium ANDERLECHT vs (+1) CERCLE BRUGGE
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Holland FEYENOORD vs (+1) PEC ZWOLLE
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Holland HERACLES vs (+1) GRONINGEN
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Holland VVV VENLO vs (+1) ADO DEN HAAG
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Scotland HAMILTON ACADEMICAL (+1) vs RANGERS
0%
0%
0%
14:45 Slovenia NK CM CELJE vs (+1) KRSKO
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Belarus SMOLEVICHI-STI vs (+1) FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League North HOLSTEIN KIEL II vs (+1) GER. EGESTORF/LANGREDER
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League North LUNEBURGER SK HANSA vs (+1) VFB OLDENBURG
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League North VFL OLDENBURG (+1) vs BSV SW REHDEN
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League North SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL (+1) vs WEICHE FLENSBURG
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Czech Republic DUKLA PRAHA vs (+1) OPAVA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Serie B SALERNITANA vs (+1) PERUGIA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Serie B VENEZIA vs (+1) VERONA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Sweden HACKEN vs (+1) OSTERSUNDS FK
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Sweden DJURGARDEN (+1) vs AIK
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Poland ZAGLEBIE LUBIN vs (+1) WISLA PLOCK
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Belgium KV MECHELEN vs (+1) BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Cyprus NEA SALAMIS (+1) vs OMONIA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Denmark VEJLE (+1) vs FC COPENHAGEN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Segunda Division LUGO vs (+1) GIMNASTIC
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bulgaria DUNAV RUSE (+1) vs LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
0%
0%
0%
16:45 Holland FORTUNA SITTARD vs (+1) DE GRAAFSCHAP
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Austria AUSTRIA VIENNA vs (+1) STURM GRAZ
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Chile IQUIQUE vs (+1) SAN LUIS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Chile 2 BARNECHEA vs (+1) UNION SAN FELIPE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Chile 2 SANTIAGO WANDERERS vs (+1) DEPORTES COPIAPO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Czech Republic SLOVAN LIBEREC (+1) vs SLAVIA PRAHA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Slovenia OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA vs (+1) TRIGLAV KRANJ
0%
0%
0%
17:15 Greece LEVADIAKOS vs (+1) XANTHI FC
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Belarus DINAMO BREST vs (+1) TORPEDO MINSK
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Sweden IF ELFSBORG vs (+1) GIF SUNDSVALL
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Sweden TRELLEBORGS FF (+1) vs IK SIRIUS
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Sweden KALMAR FF (+1) vs IFK NORRKOPING
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Belgium OOSTENDE (+1) vs GENT
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Greece ARIS THESSALONIKIS (+1) vs PAOK
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Cyprus APOEL vs (+1) AEL LIMASSOL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Denmark AARHUS vs (+1) AALBORG
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Norway VALERENGA vs (+1) KRISTIANSUND BK
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Norway TROMSO vs (+1) START
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Norway HAUGESUND vs (+1) ODD BALLKLUBB
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Norway RANHEIM vs (+1) BODO/GLIMT
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Norway LILLESTROM (+1) vs ROSENBORG
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Poland LEGIA WARSZAWA vs (+1) WISLA KRAKOW
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda Division REUS vs (+1) RAYO MAJADAHONDA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda Division ALBACETE vs (+1) ALMERIA
0%
0%
0%
18:15 Argentina ESTUDIANTES L.P. vs (+1) ATLETICO TUCUMAN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Bulgaria CSKA-SOFIA vs (+1) ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Israel MACCABI PETAH TIKVA vs (+1) BNEI SAKHNIN
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Greece OFI (+1) vs OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Belgium CHARLEROI vs (+1) ZULTE-WAREGEM
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Chile ANTOFAGASTA vs (+1) AUDAX ITALIANO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Israel FC ASHDOD (+1) vs BEITAR JERUSALEM
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway STABAEK (+1) vs BRANN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Division ZARAGOZA vs (+1) TENERIFE
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Argentina ARGENTINOS JRS (+1) vs UNION SANTA FE
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Chile 2 COBRESAL vs (+1) COBRELOA
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Segunda Division CADIZ vs (+1) SPORTING GIJON
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil FLUMINENSE vs (+1) ATLETICO MINEIRO
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil VITORIA vs (+1) CORINTHIANS
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil PALMEIRAS vs (+1) CEARA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 MLS ATLANTA UNITED FC vs (+1) CHICAGO FIRE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 MLS MONTREAL IMPACT vs (+1) TORONTO FC
0%
0%
0%
21:00 MLS DC UNITED vs (+1) NEW YORK CITY FC
0%
0%
0%
21:00 MLS PHILADELPHIA UNION (+1) vs NEW YORK RED BULLS
0%
0%
0%
21:00 MLS ORLANDO CITY (+1) vs COLUMBUS CREW
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Serie B LECCE vs (+1) PALERMO
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Chile 2 DEPORTES VALDIVIA vs (+1) D. PUERTO MONTT
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Chile 2 COQUIMBO UNIDO vs (+1) SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Argentina INDEPENDIENTE vs (+1) HURACAN
0%
0%
0%
Monday, Oct 22 1 X 2
21:00 Premier League ARSENAL vs (+1) LEICESTER
0%
0%
0%
21:00 La Liga REAL SOCIEDAD vs (+1) GIRONA
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Serie A SAMPDORIA vs (+1) SASSUOLO
0%
0%
0%
Tuesday, Oct 23 1 X 2
18:55 UEFA Champions League AEK ATHENS (+1) vs BAYERN MUNICH
0%
0%
0%
18:55 UEFA Champions League BSC YOUNG BOYS (+1) vs VALENCIA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League SHAKHTAR DONETSK (+1) vs MANCHESTER CITY
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League MANCHESTER UTD (+1) vs JUVENTUS
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League 1899 HOFFENHEIM vs (+1) LYON
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League AJAX vs (+1) BENFICA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League ROMA vs (+1) CSKA MOSCOW
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League REAL MADRID vs (+1) VIKTORIA PLZEN
0%
0%
0%
Wednesday, Oct 24 1 X 2
18:55 UEFA Champions League PSV (+1) vs TOTTENHAM
0%
0%
0%
18:55 UEFA Champions League CLUB BRUGGE vs (+1) MONACO
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW (+1) vs FC PORTO
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League GALATASARAY vs (+1) FC SCHALKE 04
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League BORUSSIA DORTMUND vs (+1) ATLETICO MADRID
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs (+1) NAPOLI
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League BARCELONA vs (+1) INTER
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League LIVERPOOL vs (+1) CRVENA ZVEZDA
0%
0%
0%
Thursday, Oct 25 1 X 2
18:55 UEFA Europa League F91 DUDELANGE (+1) vs OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0%
0%
0%
18:55 UEFA Europa League SPARTAK TRNAVA (+1) vs DINAMO ZAGREB
0%
0%
0%
18:55 UEFA Europa League FC ZURICH (+1) vs BAYER LEVERKUSEN
0%
0%
0%
18:55 UEFA Europa League SPORTING CP (+1) vs ARSENAL
0%
0%
0%
18:55 UEFA Europa League A. E. KITION LARNACA (+1) vs LUDOGORETS
0%
0%
0%
18:55 UEFA Europa League FC COPENHAGEN vs (+1) SLAVIA PRAHA
0%
0%
0%
18:55 UEFA Europa League ANDERLECHT vs (+1) FENERBAHCE
0%
0%
0%