Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winning: 0 K
Football Handicap
Friday, November 24 1 X 2
21:00 Premier Leage WEST HAM vs (+1) LEICESTER
0%
0%
0%
21:00 La Liga CELTA VIGO vs (+1) LEGANES
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Bundesliga HANNOVER 96 vs (+1) VFB STUTTGART
0%
0%
0%
20:45 ligue 1 ST ETIENNE vs (+1) STRASBOURG
0%
0%
0%
10:50 Australia A-League MELBOURNE CITY vs (+1) PERTH GLORY FC
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Russia National League ZENIT 2 vs (+1) SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Russia AMKAR vs (+1) DINAMO MOSCOW
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Bulgaria CHERNO MORE VARNA vs (+1) PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Romania JUVENTUS BUCURESTI vs (+1) CONCORDIA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Czech Republic DUKLA PRAHA vs (+1) MLADA BOLESLAV
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Czech Republic VYSOCINA JIHLAVA vs (+1) BRNO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland CRACOVIA KRAKOW (+1) vs LECHIA GDANSK
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Austria 2 KSV SUPERFUND (+1) vs FC LIEFERING
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Austria 2 RIED vs (+1) SC WIENER NEUSTADT
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga 2 UNION BERLIN vs (+1) SV DARMSTADT 98
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 SC PADERBORN 07 vs (+1) KARLSRUHER SC
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 SV MEPPEN vs (+1) SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Romania FC BOTOSANI (+1) vs CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Netherlands AZ ALKMAAR vs (+1) TWENTE
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Austria 2 FC BW LINZ (+1) vs WACKER INNSBRUCK
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium GENT vs (+1) ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Poland GORNIK ZABRZE vs (+1) JAGIELLONIA
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Serie B EMPOLI vs (+1) FROSINONE
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Scotland DUNDEE (+1) vs RANGERS
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Portugal BELENENSES vs (+1) CHAVES
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Criatia INTER ZAPRESIC vs (+1) NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Turkey OSMANLISPOR vs (+1) GENCLERBIRLIGI
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Austria FLORIDSDORFER AC (+1) vs AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Austria WSG WATTENS (+1) vs TSV HARTBERG
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 AJACCIO vs (+1) REIMS
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 AUXERRE vs (+1) NANCY
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 NIMES vs (+1) BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 NIORT vs (+1) CHATEAUROUX
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 ORLEANS vs (+1) CLERMONT FOOT
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 PARIS FC vs (+1) QUEVILLY
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 STADE BRESTOIS 29 vs (+1) SOCHAUX
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 TOURS vs (+1) GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 VALENCIENNES (+1) vs LORIENT
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Belgium TUBIZE (+1) vs CERCLE BRUGGE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Segunda Division TENERIFE vs (+1) RAYO VALLECANO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 CAMBUUR vs (+1) DEN BOSCH
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 DE GRAAFSCHAP vs (+1) FC EINDHOVEN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 DORDRECHT vs (+1) JONG AZ
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 FORTUNA SITTARD vs (+1) GO AHEAD EAGLES
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 JONG PSV vs (+1) TELSTAR
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 JONG UTRECHT (+1) vs ALMERE CITY FC
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 MVV vs (+1) HELMOND SPORT
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 NEC NIJMEGEN vs (+1) JONG AJAX
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 VOLENDAM vs (+1) EMMEN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 WAALWIJK vs (+1) FC OSS
0%
0%
0%
14:50 UAE AL-JAZIRA vs (+1) EMIRATES CLUB
0%
0%
0%
14:55 UAE AL-DHAFRA vs (+1) HATTA SC
0%
0%
0%
16:30 India KERALA BLASTERS vs (+1) JAMSHEDPUR FC
0%
0%
0%
17:45 UAE AL-NASR SC DUBAI (+1) vs AL-SHABAB DUBAI
0%
0%
0%
18:40 Saudi Arabia AL-AHLI JEDDAH vs (+1) AL-QADISIYAH FC
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland 2 STOMIL OLSZTYN (+1) vs CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga 2 SV SANDHAUSEN vs (+1) FC HEIDENHEIM
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Denmark RANDERS FC vs (+1) SONDERJYSKE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Germany 3 PREUSSEN MUNSTER vs (+1) CHEMNITZER FC
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Germany Regional League West WESTFALIA RHYNERN (+1) vs SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnnat National BEZIERS vs (+1) GRENOBLE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnnat National CONCARNEAU vs (+1) CONSOLAT MARSEILLE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnnat National DUNKERQUE vs (+1) CRETEIL
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnnat National ENTENTE S ST GRATIEN (+1) vs CHOLET
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnnat National LES HERBIERS vs (+1) AVRANCHES
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnnat National LYON DUCHERE vs (+1) LAVAL
0%
0%
0%
21:00 France Championnnat National RODEZ vs (+1) PAU
0%
0%
0%
21:15 Czech Republic BOHEMIANS 1905 vs (+1) SLOVAN LIBEREC
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Serie C Group B PORDENONE vs (+1) VICENZA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Poland 2 ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC vs (+1) GORNIK LECZNA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie C Group A PIACENZA vs (+1) ALESSANDRIA
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina BANFIELD vs (+1) DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Argentina CHACARITA JUNIORS (+1) vs HURACAN
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Brazil 2 BRASIL DE PELOTAS vs (+1) CRICIUMA
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Chile SAN LUIS vs (+1) UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
0%
0%
0%
Saturday, November 25 1 X 2
17:00 Premier League CRYSTAL PALACE vs (+1) STOKE CITY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Premier League MANCHESTER UTD vs (+1) BRIGHTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Premier League NEWCASTLE vs (+1) WATFORD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Premier League SWANSEA vs (+1) BOURNEMOUTH
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Premier League TOTTENHAM vs (+1) WEST BROM
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Premier League LIVERPOOL vs (+1) CHELSEA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A BOLOGNA vs (+1) SAMPDORIA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga BORUSSIA DORTMUND vs (+1) FC SCHALKE 04
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga EINTRACHT FRANKFURT (+1) vs BAYER LEVERKUSEN
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga FC AUGSBURG vs (+1) VFL WOLFSBURG
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga RB LEIPZIG vs (+1) WERDER BREMEN
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga SC FREIBURG vs (+1) FSV MAINZ 05
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Bundesliga BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH (+1) vs BAYERN MUNICH
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Ligue 1 RENNES vs (+1) NANTES
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 DIJON vs (+1) TOULOUSE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 CAEN (+1) vs BORDEAUX
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 METZ vs (+1) AMIENS
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 ESTAC TROYES (+1) vs ANGERS
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 MONTPELLIER vs (+1) LILLE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Serie A CHIEVO vs (+1) SPAL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Serie A SASSUOLO vs (+1) VERONA
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Serie A CAGLIARI (+1) vs INTER
0%
0%
0%
13:00 La Liga ALAVES vs (+1) EIBAR
0%
0%
0%
16:15 La Liga REAL MADRID vs (+1) MALAGA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 La Liga BETIS vs (+1) GIRONA
0%
0%
0%
20:45 La Liga LEVANTE (+1) vs ATLETICO MADRID
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Bulgaria SEPTEMVRI SOFIA (+1) vs BOTEV PLOVDIV
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Russia 2 AVANGARD KURSK vs (+1) KHIMKI
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Russia 2 VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN vs (+1) TOM TOMSK
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Russia 2 KRYLYA SOVETOV vs (+1) SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Russia 2 KUBAN vs (+1) SIBIR
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Russia 2 ROTOR VOLGOGRAD (+1) vs ORENBURG
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Russia 2 ENISEY vs (+1) BALTIKA
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Russia 2 OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD vs (+1) DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Turkey GOZTEPE vs (+1) AKHISAR BELEDIYE
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 2 HOLSTEIN KIEL vs (+1) FC INGOLSTADT 04
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 2 JAHN REGENSBURG vs (+1) MSV DUISBURG
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 2 EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG vs (+1) FC NURNBERG
0%
0%
0%
14:30 England Championship BARNSLEY (+1) vs LEEDS
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Greece PAS GIANNINA vs (+1) XANTHI FC
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Slovenia TRIGLAV KRANJ (+1) vs NK DOMZALE
0%
0%
0%
15:15 Bulgaria BEROE vs (+1) SLAVIA SOFIA
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Russia FC TOSNO vs (+1) ARSENAL TULA
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Turkey YENI MALATYASPOR (+1) vs BESIKTAS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Croatia NK SLAVEN BELUPO vs (+1) ISTRA 1961
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Russia 2 FAKEL VORONEZH (+1) vs TAMBOV
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B ASCOLI (+1) vs CREMONESE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B AVELLINO (+1) vs PALERMO
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B CARPI (+1) vs PARMA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B CITTADELLA vs (+1) SALERNITANA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B PRO VERCELLI vs (+1) VIRTUS ENTELLA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B SPEZIA vs (+1) PESCARA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B VENEZIA vs (+1) NOVARA
0%
0%
0%
16:15 Ligue 2 LE HAVRE vs (+1) LENS
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Poland POGON SZCZECIN vs (+1) PIAST GLIWICE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Austria STURM GRAZ vs (+1) LASK LINZ
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Denmark FC HELSINGOR (+1) vs AALBORG
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship ASTON VILLA vs (+1) IPSWICH
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship BURTON ALBION (+1) vs SUNDERLAND
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship FULHAM vs (+1) MILLWALL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship HULL CITY vs (+1) BRISTOL CITY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship MIDDLESBROUGH vs (+1) DERBY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship NORWICH vs (+1) PRESTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship READING vs (+1) SHEFFIELD WED
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England Championship WOLVERHAMPTON vs (+1) BOLTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Premiership HAMILTON ACADEMICAL (+1) vs HIBERNIAN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Premiership HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN vs (+1) ROSS COUNTY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Segunda Division CADIZ vs (+1) VALLADOLID
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Slovenia ND GORICA vs (+1) ANKARAN HRVATINI
0%
0%
0%
17:15 Czech Republic 2 CESKE BUDEJOVICE vs (+1) VLASIM
0%
0%
0%
17:15 Greece APOLLON SMIRNIS vs (+1) LAMIA
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Bulgaria LEVSKI SOFIA vs (+1) VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal PORTIMONENSE vs (+1) TONDELA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Romania VIITORUL CONSTANTA vs (+1) ACS POLI TIMISOARA
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Turkey GALATASARAY vs (+1) ALANYASPOR
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium ANTWERP vs (+1) KV MECHELEN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Croatia HNK HAJDUK SPLIT vs (+1) NK OSIJEK
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland ARKA GDYNIA vs (+1) SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Russia AKHMAT GROZNY vs (+1) FC UFA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division OVIEDO vs (+1) NUMANCIA
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Austria ADMIRA WACKER vs (+1) SV MATTERSBURG
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Austria SCR ALTACH vs (+1) SKN ST. POLTEN
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Czech Republic BANIK OSTRAVA vs (+1) KARVINA
0%
0%
0%
19:30 England Championship SHEFFIELD UTD vs (+1) BIRMINGHAM
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Greece ATROMITOS ATHINON vs (+1) PANATHINAIKOS
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Holland VVV VENLO vs (+1) WILLEM II
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Division GIMNASTIC vs (+1) LORCA FC
0%
0%
0%
20:15 Portugal BOAVISTA vs (+1) MOREIRENSE
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Holland GRONINGEN (+1) vs FEYENOORD
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Holland HERACLES vs (+1) NAC BREDA
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Romania DINAMO BUCURESTI vs (+1) CSMS IASI
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium OOSTENDE vs (+1) AS EUPEN
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium ST TRUIDEN vs (+1) LOKEREN
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Segunda Division ALCORCON vs (+1) SEVILLA ATLETICO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland FC LUZERN (+1) vs FC BASEL 1893
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland FC THUN vs (+1) FC ST. GALLEN
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Belgium WAASLAND-BEVEREN vs (+1) CHARLEROI
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Poland KORONA KIELCE (+1) vs LEGIA WARSZAWA
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Segunda Division ZARAGOZA vs (+1) REUS
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Holland HEERENVEEN vs (+1) PEC ZWOLLE
0%
0%
0%
21:20 Slovenia NK CM CELJE (+1) vs MARIBOR
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Portugal AVES (+1) vs FC PORTO
0%
0%
0%
08:35 Australia A League WELLINGTON PHOENIX vs (+1) C. COAST MARINERS FC
0%
0%
0%
10:50 Australia A League SYDNEY FC vs (+1) BRISBANE ROAR FC
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Turkey 2 ADANASPOR AS vs (+1) GAZIANTEPSPOR
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Turkey 2 ISTANBULSPOR AS vs (+1) SAMSUNSPOR
0%
0%
0%
12:15 AFC (Final) URAWA RED DIAMONDS (JPN) vs (+1) AL-HILAL SAUDI (KSA)
0%
0%
0%
13:15 Portugal 2 FAMALICAO vs (+1) SPORTING CP B
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Poland 2 ODRA OPOLE vs (+1) POGON SIEDLCE
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Ukraine FC MARIUPOL vs (+1) VORSKLA POLTAVA
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Czech Republic 2 FK PRIBRAM vs (+1) TRINEC
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Czech Republic 2 FRYDEK-MISTEK vs (+1) PARDUBICE
0%
0%
0%
14:30 England National League CHESTER (+1) vs DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Turkey 2 ELAZIGSPOR vs (+1) BOLUSPOR
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Turkey 2 GIRESUNSPOR vs (+1) ANKARAGUCU
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Czech Republic 2 HRADEC KRALOVE vs (+1) ZNOJMO
0%
0%
0%
15:00 England League Two MANSFIELD vs (+1) CHESTERFIELD
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 CARL ZEISS JENA vs (+1) VFL OSNABRUCK
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 FC MAGDEBURG vs (+1) HALLESCHER FC
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 FC WURZBURGER KICKERS vs (+1) SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 FSV ZWICKAU (+1) vs SV WEHEN
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 HANSA ROSTOCK vs (+1) FORTUNA KOLN
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 VFR AALEN vs (+1) SPVGG UNTERHACHING
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany 3 WERDER BREMEN II vs (+1) ROT-WEISS ERFURT
0%
0%
0%
15:30 France National BOULOGNE vs (+1) RED STAR FC 93
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Chile PALESTINO vs (+1) IQUIQUE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One SOUTHEND vs (+1) OXFORD UNITED
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One AFC WIMBLEDON vs (+1) WALSALL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One BLACKBURN vs (+1) BRISTOL ROVERS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One DONCASTER vs (+1) MILTON KEYNES DONS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One FLEETWOOD TOWN vs (+1) BLACKPOOL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One GILLINGHAM vs (+1) OLDHAM
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One NORTHAMPTON vs (+1) BURY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One PORTSMOUTH vs (+1) PLYMOUTH
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One ROCHDALE vs (+1) PETERBOROUGH
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One ROTHERHAM (+1) vs WIGAN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One SCUNTHORPE vs (+1) CHARLTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League One SHREWSBURY vs (+1) BRADFORD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two BARNET vs (+1) GRIMSBY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two CAMBRIDGE UNITED vs (+1) STEVENAGE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two CARLISLE vs (+1) MORECAMBE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two COVENTRY vs (+1) CRAWLEY TOWN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two CREWE (+1) vs LUTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two EXETER vs (+1) ACCRINGTON ST
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two FOREST GREEN (+1) vs CHELTENHAM
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two LINCOLN vs (+1) PORT VALE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two NOTTS COUNTY vs (+1) COLCHESTER
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two SWINDON TOWN vs (+1) NEWPORT COUNTY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England League Two WYCOMBE vs (+1) YEOVIL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League ALDERSHOT TOWN vs (+1) WREXHAM
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League BOREHAM WOOD vs (+1) WOKING
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League DOVER vs (+1) AFC FYLDE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League EBBSFLEET UNITED vs (+1) HARTLEPOOL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League FC HALIFAX TOWN vs (+1) EASTLEIGH
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League GUISELEY AFC (+1) vs SUTTON UTD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League MAIDENHEAD vs (+1) MACCLESFIELD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League SOLIHULL MOORS (+1) vs GATESHEAD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League TORQUAY vs (+1) LEYTON ORIENT
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League TRANMERE vs (+1) MAIDSTONE UTD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 England National League BARROW vs (+1) BROMLEY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Poland 2 GKS KATOWICE (+1) vs MIEDZ LEGNICA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal 2 SC BRAGA B vs (+1) GIL VICENTE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship BRECHIN (+1) vs DUNDEE UTD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship DUNFERMLINE vs (+1) DUMBARTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship FALKIRK vs (+1) MORTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship INVERNESS CT vs (+1) ST MIRREN
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland Championship QUEEN OF THE SOUTH vs (+1) LIVINGSTON
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League One ALLOA ATHLETIC (+1) vs AYR UTD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League One EAST FIFE vs (+1) AIRDRIEONIANS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League One STRANRAER vs (+1) ALBION ROVERS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two ANNAN ATHLETIC vs (+1) CLYDE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two EDINBURGH CITY vs (+1) COWDENBEATH
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two ELGIN CITY vs (+1) BERWICK
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two STENHOUSEMUIR vs (+1) MONTROSE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Scotland League Two STIRLING ALBION (+1) vs PETERHEAD
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Ukraine OLIMPIK DONETSK (+1) vs SHAKHTAR DONETSK
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Belgium Closing Tournament UNION S.GILLOISE (+1) vs OH LEUVEN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal 2 NACIONAL vs (+1) U. MADEIRA
0%
0%
0%
18:45 Poland 2 STAL MIELEC vs (+1) GKS TYCHY
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland 2 BYTOVIA BYTOW vs (+1) PODBESKIDZIE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil FLUMINENSE vs (+1) SPORT RECIFE
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 AMERICA MINEIRO vs (+1) CRB
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 CEARA vs (+1) ABC
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 INTERNACIONAL vs (+1) GUARANI CAMPINAS
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 LUVERDENSE vs (+1) NAUTICO RECIFE
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 OESTE vs (+1) GOIAS
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 PARANA vs (+1) BOA
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 VILA NOVA vs (+1) LONDRINA
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina BELGRANO CORDOBA vs (+1) GIMNASIA L.P.
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina PATRONATO (+1) vs UNION SANTA FE
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Chile UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE vs (+1) AUDAX ITALIANO
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Argentina SAN LORENZO vs (+1) ARGENTINOS JRS
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Argentina RACING CLUB vs (+1) INDEPENDIENTE
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Chile O HIGGINS (+1) vs UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Chile CURICO UNIDO vs (+1) HUACHIPATO
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Wales CEFN DRUIDS AFC (+1) vs BARRY TOWN
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Wales THE NEW SAINTS vs (+1) CARMARTHEN TOWN
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Cyprus APOEL vs (+1) OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Cyprus ARIS LIMASSOL (+1) vs ERMIS
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Cyprus ANORTHOSIS vs (+1) A.E.L.
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Peru REAL GARCILASO vs (+1) SPORT HUANCAYO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland 2 FC CHIASSO vs (+1) FC WINTERTHUR
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Switzerland 2 NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC vs (+1) FC WIL 1900
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Bolivia PETROLERO vs (+1) JORGE WILSTERMANN
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Peru FBC MELGAR vs (+1) JUAN AURICH
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Peru UTC vs (+1) ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Bolivia ORIENTE PETROLERO vs (+1) NACIONAL POTOSI
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Paraguay INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C. (+1) vs OLIMPIA
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Paraguay CLUB GUARANI vs (+1) SOL DE AMERICA
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Peru SPORT ROSARIO vs (+1) UNION COMERCIO
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Venezuela AC MINEROS vs (+1) CARABOBO FC
0%
0%
0%
Sunday, November 26 1 X 2
15:30 Premier League SOUTHAMPTON vs (+1) EVERTON
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Premier League BURNLEY (+1) vs ARSENAL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Premier League HUDDERSFIELD (+1) vs MANCHESTER CITY
0%
0%
0%
13:00 La Liga DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA vs (+1) ATHLETIC CLUB
0%
0%
0%
17:15 La Liga REAL SOCIEDAD vs (+1) LAS PALMAS
0%
0%
0%
19:30 La Liga VILLARREAL vs (+1) SEVILLA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 La Liga VALENCIA (+1) vs BARCELONA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A AC MILAN vs (+1) TORINO
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A GENOA (+1) vs ROMA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie A UDINESE (+1) vs NAPOLI
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Serie A LAZIO vs (+1) FIORENTINA
0%
0%
0%
21:45 Serie A JUVENTUS vs (+1) CROTONE
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bundesliga HAMBURGER SV (+1) vs 1899 HOFFENHEIM
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Bundesliga FC KOLN vs (+1) HERTHA BERLIN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Ligue 1 NICE (+1) vs LYON
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Ligue 1 MARSEILLE vs (+1) GUINGAMP
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Ligue 1 MONACO (+1) vs PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Australia ADELAIDE UNITED (+1) vs WESTERN SYDNEY
0%
0%
0%
10:30 Russia URAL (+1) vs KRASNODAR
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Denmark FC NORDSJAELLAND vs (+1) AC HORSENS
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Russia RUBIN (+1) vs CSKA MOSCOW
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Segunda Division BARCELONA B vs (+1) ALMERIA
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Turkey BURSASPOR vs (+1) KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Turkey SIVASSPOR vs (+1) TRABZONSPOR
0%
0%
0%
13:15 Portugal 2 LEIXOES vs (+1) BENFICA B
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Holland AJAX vs (+1) RODA
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Serie B BARI vs (+1) FOGGIA
0%
0%
0%
14:00 China SHANGHAI SIPG FC vs (+1) SHANGHAI SHENHUA
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 ERZGEBIRGE AUE vs (+1) VFL BOCHUM
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 FC KAISERSLAUTERN vs (+1) ARMINIA BIELEFELD
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Bundesliga 2 SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH vs (+1) FC ST. PAULI
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Scotland KILMARNOCK (+1) vs ABERDEEN
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Turkey ESKISEHIRSPOR vs (+1) RIZESPOR
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Austria WOLFSBERGER AC vs (+1) AUSTRIA VIENNA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Denmark ODENSE vs (+1) HOBRO
0%
0%
0%
15:00 England Championship NOTTM FOREST (+1) vs CARDIFF
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Greece PANIONIOS (+1) vs PAOK
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Slovakia DUNAJSKA STREDA vs (+1) FC NITRA
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Belgium GENK vs (+1) STANDARD LIEGE
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 BRABRAND (+1) vs FC FREDERICIA
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 HB KOGE (+1) vs ESBJERG
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 ROSKILDE (+1) vs VIBORG
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 SKIVE (+1) vs NYKOBING FC
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 THISTED FC vs (+1) FREMAD AMAGER
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Denmark 2 VEJLE vs (+1) VENDSYSSEL FF
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Holland EXCELSIOR (+1) vs PSV
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Holland SPARTA ROTTERDAM (+1) vs UTRECHT
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Russia FC ROSTOV vs (+1) ANZHI
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Turkey KASIMPASA vs (+1) KONYASPOR
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Czech Republic TEPLICE (+1) vs PLZEN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serie B TERNANA (+1) vs PERUGIA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Croatia RUDES (+1) vs DINAMO ZAGREB
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Poland LECH POZNAN vs (+1) WISLA PLOCK
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Belgium 2 WESTERLO (+1) vs BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Denmark FC COPENHAGEN vs (+1) LYNGBY
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Segunda Division GRANADA CF vs (+1) HUESCA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC LUGANO (+1) vs BSC YOUNG BOYS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC ZURICH vs (+1) FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland FC SION vs (+1) GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Chile EVERTON DE VINA (+1) vs COLO COLO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal 2 AC. VISEU vs (+1) VARZIM
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal 2 AROUCA vs (+1) SANTA CLARA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal 2 OLIVEIRENSE vs (+1) COVA DE PIEDADE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Portugal 2 SP. COVILHA vs (+1) REAL
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Turkey GAZIANTEP FK vs (+1) ERZURUM BB
0%
0%
0%
17:15 Greece ASTERAS TRIPOLIS vs (+1) LEVADIAKOS
0%
0%
0%
17:15 Greece PANETOLIKOS vs (+1) LARISA
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Austria RAPID VIENNA (+1) vs RED BULL SALZBURG
0%
0%
0%
17:45 Holland VITESSE vs (+1) ADO DEN HAAG
0%
0%
0%
17:45 Bulgaria ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO vs (+1) DUNAV RUSE
0%
0%
0%
17:50 Slovenia OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA vs (+1) KRSKO
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Portugal MARITIMO vs (+1) ESTORIL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Romania GAZ METAN MEDIAS (+1) vs FC VOLUNTARI
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Peru SPORTING CRISTAL vs (+1) ALIANZA ATLETICO
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Turkey ANTALYASPOR (+1) vs FENERBAHCE
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Belgium ANDERLECHT vs (+1) KORTRIJK
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Czech Republic SIGMA OLOMOUC (+1) vs SPARTA PRAHA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Denmark SILKEBORG (+1) vs BRONDBY
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Poland SLASK WROCLAW vs (+1) ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division CORDOBA vs (+1) CULTURAL LEONESA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Segunda Division LUGO vs (+1) OSASUNA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Croatia HNK CIBALIA (+1) vs HNK RIJEKA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway AALESUND (+1) vs STROMSGODSET
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway BRANN vs (+1) TROMSO
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway HAUGESUND vs (+1) KRISTIANSUND BK
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway MOLDE vs (+1) SARPSBORG 08 FF
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Norway VIKING (+1) vs STABAEK
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Greece A.O.K. KERKYRA (+1) vs OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Ukraine STAL KAMIANSKE (+1) vs DYNAMO KYIV
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Ukraine ZORYA LUHANSK vs (+1) ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
0%
0%
0%
19:45 Slovenia ALUMINIJ (+1) vs RUDAR VELENJE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Portugal PACOS FERREIRA (+1) vs SPORTING CP
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Romania FC ASTRA GIURGIU (+1) vs FCSB
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Belgium CLUB BRUGGE vs (+1) ZULTE-WAREGEM
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Segunda Division ALBACETE (+1) vs SPORTING GIJON
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil AVAI vs (+1) ATLETICO PARANAENSE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil CORITIBA vs (+1) SAO PAULO
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil CRUZEIRO vs (+1) VASCO DA GAMA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil GREMIO vs (+1) ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina ESTUDIANTES L.P. vs (+1) ATLETICO TUCUMAN
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina GODOY CRUZ vs (+1) LANUS
0%
0%
0%
22:15 Portugal BENFICA vs (+1) VITORIA SETUBAL
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Brazil FLAMENGO vs (+1) SANTOS
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Chile ANTOFAGASTA vs (+1) SANTIAGO WANDERERS
0%
0%
0%
22:59 Paraguay CERRO PORTENO vs (+1) SPORTIVO LUQUENO
0%
0%
0%