SPAIN - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1SEVILLA168512188
2BARCELONA158431199
3ATLETICO MADRID15843194
4REAL MADRID148422127
5ESPANYOL148422117
6ALAVES148422118
7VALLADOLID12833276
8BETIS12833256
9REAL SOCIEDAD1183231211
10CELTA VIGO1082421312
11LEVANTE1083141214
12EIBAR108314912
13GETAFE9823367
14VALENCIA9816167
15GIRONA982331013
16VILLARREAL8822467
17ATHLETIC BILBAO77142913
18LEGANES78215712
19RAYO VALLECANO57124715
20HUESCA58125718