SPAIN - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1BARCELONA34121110334
2VALENCIA30129303211
3REAL MADRID2412732229
4ATLETICO MADRID2412660166
5SEVILLA22127141412
6VILLARREAL21126331912
7REAL SOCIEDAD18125342522
8LEGANES1712525911
9BETIS17125252125
10GETAFE16124441914
11GIRONA16124441417
12LEVANTE15123631415
13CELTA VIGO14124262319
14ESPANYOL1312345915
15ATHLETIC CLUB12123361216
16DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA11123271523
17EIBAR11123271125
18MALAGA712219925
19ALAVES6122010620
20LAS PALMAS6122010830