SPAIN - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1BARCELONA622419506211
2ATLETICO MADRID55241671369
3REAL MADRID482414645827
4VALENCIA462414464728
5SEVILLA392412393135
6VILLARREAL382411583529
7EIBAR352410593236
8GIRONA34249783430
9GETAFE33248972921
10BETIS3324103114150
11CELTA VIGO322495104137
12REAL SOCIEDAD292485114645
13LEGANES292485112128
14ATHLETIC CLUB282461082427
15ESPANYOL282561092232
16ALAVES282491142233
17LEVANTE2024311102138
18DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA182546152453
19LAS PALMAS182453161852
20MALAGA132434171538