ITALY - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1JUVENTUS248800185
2NAPOLI1886021510
3INTER168512126
4LAZIO158503119
5SAMPDORIA148422124
6ROMA1484221610
7FIORENTINA138413146
8SASSUOLO1384131514
9PARMA138413109
10AC MILAN1273311510
11GENOA1274031214
12TORINO12833299
13CAGLIARI9823369
14SPAL98305610
15UDINESE88224810
16BOLOGNA78215410
17ATALANTA68134911
18EMPOLI58125510
19FROSINONE18017321
20CHIEVO-18026619