ITALY - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1NAPOLI35131120349
2INTER33131030259
3JUVENTUS311310123714
4ROMA30121002238
5LAZIO28129123214
6SAMPDORIA26128222715
7AC MILAN19136161918
8TORINO18134631820
9FIORENTINA17135262218
10BOLOGNA17135261417
11CHIEVO17134541520
12ATALANTA16134451918
13CAGLIARI15135081221
14UDINESE12124081823
15CROTONE12133371124
16SASSUOLO1113328822
17SPAL10132471121
18GENOA9132381119
19VERONA6131391029
20BENEVENTO0130013633