FRANCE - 2018/2019
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN279900326
2LILLE199612177
3MARSEILLE1695132116
4MONTPELLIER169441127
5ST ETIENNE1594321112
6LYON1494231412
7BORDEAUX1494231311
8TOULOUSE1393421012
9STRASBOURG1293331613
10ANGERS1193241112
11RENNES1193241214
12NICE119324713
13AMIENS1093151113
14NIMES1092431316
15CAEN1092431013
16DIJON109315913
17REIMS10924349
18MONACO69135913
19NANTES69135816
20GUINGAMP59126618