FRANCE - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN35131120439
2MONACO29139223513
3LYON26137513215
4MARSEILLE25137422718
5NANTES23137241213
6CAEN1913616914
7ST ETIENNE18135351418
8MONTPELLIER171345498
9BORDEAUX17134541719
10TOULOUSE16134451217
11RENNES15134361517
12AMIENS15134361114
13DIJON15134361722
14ESTAC TROYES15134361318
15GUINGAMP15134361422
16ANGERS14132831720
17NICE14134271520
18STRASBOURG13133461524
19LILLE12133371219
20METZ4131111524