FRANCE - 2017/2018
ClassificationMatchesGoals
OrderTeamPointsPlayedWonDrawLostFavorAgainst
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN8733283210323
2MONACO703321757841
3LYON693420957738
4MARSEILLE663319956740
5RENNES4834139124341
6NICE4733138124445
7MONTPELLIER4633101673229
8NANTES46341210123337
9ST ETIENNE46331210113845
10BORDEAUX4333127143943
11GUINGAMP4233119133848
12DIJON4234119144866
13ANGERS3733813123844
14AMIENS3733107162937
15CAEN3532105172342
16STRASBOURG3433810153858
17TOULOUSE303279162944
18LILLE293378183253
19ESTAC TROYES293385202749
20METZ253367203164