M-Bet. The Best Sports Betting Site in Zambia

Ticket

Your bet slip is empty. Please select odds from two matches to start playing.

Number of bets: 0
Possible winnings: 0 K
Tax on winnings (20%): 0 K
Winnings after tax: 0 K

Football Normal

Friday, Oct 19 1 X 2
21:00 La Liga CELTA VIGO vs ALAVES
84%
3%
11%
20:30 Bundesliga EINTRACHT FRANKFURT vs FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
93%
2%
4%
20:45 Ligue 1 LYON vs NIMES
97%
1%
1%
10:30 Singapore MITRA KUKAR vs BHAYANGKARA FC
72%
6%
20%
10:30 Singapore PUSAMANIA BORNEO vs PSM MAKASSAR
72%
7%
20%
10:50 Australia ADELAIDE UNITED vs SYDNEY FC
26%
0%
73%
12:00 Japan 2 ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA vs EHIME FC
92%
1%
5%
12:30 Japan KASHIWA REYSOL vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
85%
2%
12%
13:30 Singapore BARITO PUTERA vs PERSERU SERUI
96%
1%
2%
13:30 Singapore PERSIJA JAKARTA vs PERSELA LAMONGAN
97%
0%
2%
13:30 Iran SAIPA vs ESTEGHLAL FC
76%
0%
23%
14:00 Israel 2 HAPOEL ASHKELON vs HAPOEL AFULA
70%
10%
20%
14:00 Israel 2 HAPOEL IKSAL vs SEKTZYA NESS ZIONA
90%
0%
9%
14:00 Israel 2 HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR vs HAPOEL MARMOREK
99%
0%
0%
14:00 Israel 2 HAPOEL RAMAT GAN vs MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
87%
0%
12%
14:00 Israel 2 HAPOEL KATAMON vs HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
99%
0%
0%
14:30 Iran MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ vs NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
99%
0%
0%
15:00 Egypt SMOUHA SC vs HARAS EL HODOOD
99%
0%
0%
15:30 Iran SEPIDROOD RASHT vs ZOB AHAN
0%
0%
99%
16:00 India MUMBAI CITY vs PUNE CITY
33%
0%
66%
16:00 Jordan AL-AHLI AMMAN vs AL-WEHDAT SC
0%
0%
99%
16:00 Algeria HUSSEIN DEY vs CR BELOUIZDAD
99%
0%
0%
16:30 Iran ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN vs PARS JONOUBI JAM
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Iran SEPAHAN FC vs NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Romania FC VOLUNTARI vs CONCORDIA
0%
0%
99%
17:00 Russia ANZHI vs CSKA MOSCOW
0%
0%
99%
17:10 Saudi Arabia AL-FAISALY FC vs AL-TAAWON
0%
99%
0%
17:15 Saudi Arabia AL-RAED vs AL-FATEH
99%
0%
0%
17:30 Serbia CUKARICKI vs VOJVODINA
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Croatia INTER ZAPRESIC vs HNK RIJEKA
0%
0%
99%
18:00 Czech Repubic BOHEMIANS 1905 vs VIKTORIA PLZEN
8%
0%
91%
18:00 Czech Repubic DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE vs HRADEC KRALOVE
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Repubic USTI NAD LABEM vs TABORSKO
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Czech Repubic ZNOJMO vs PARDUBICE
50%
0%
50%
18:00 Poland PIAST GLIWICE vs LECHIA GDANSK
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Poland 2 GARBARNIA KRAKOW vs TERMALICA NIECIECZA
0%
0%
99%
18:00 Egypt ISMAILY SC vs PYRAMIDS FC
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Turkey 2 DENIZLISPOR vs AFJET AFYONSPOR
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Belarus FC VITEBSK vs FC DNEPR MOGILEV
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Ukraine SHAKHTAR DONETSK vs DESNA CHERNIHIV
99%
0%
0%
18:30 Bundesliga 2 DYNAMO DRESDEN vs ERZGEBIRGE AUE
99%
0%
0%
18:30 Bundesliga 2 SV SANDHAUSEN vs FC INGOLSTADT 04
99%
0%
0%
18:45 Algeria MC ORAN vs JS KABYLIE
0%
0%
0%
18:45 Algeria USM BEL ABBES vs USM ALGER
0%
0%
99%
19:00 Bulgaria VEREYA STARA ZAGORA vs BOTEV VRATSA
0%
0%
99%
19:00 Denmark ESBJERG vs HOBRO
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Bundesliga 3 CARL ZEISS JENA vs VFR AALEN
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Sweden NORRBY IF vs ORGRYTE
0%
0%
99%
19:00 Turkey GALATASARAY vs BURSASPOR
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Germany Regional League Northeast VIKTORIA BERLIN vs ROT-WEISS ERFURT
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Germany Regional League Southwest FSV FRANKFURT vs 1899 HOFFENHEIM II
66%
0%
33%
19:00 Saudi Arabia AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH vs OHOD
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria TSV BUCHBACH vs SPVGG BAYREUTH
99%
0%
0%
19:10 Poland SANDECJA NOWY SACZ vs WIGRY SUWALKI
66%
0%
33%
19:30 Russia LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW vs FC ROSTOV
88%
2%
8%
19:30 Germany Regional League Southwest FK PIRMASENS vs KICKERS OFFENBACH
0%
0%
99%
19:30 Germany Regional League West SV RODINGHAUSEN vs WUPPERTALER SV
99%
0%
0%
19:30 Germany Regional League Bavaria FC MEMMINGEN vs FV ILLERTISSEN
99%
0%
0%
19:30 Germany Regional League Northeast VFB LUBECK vs WERDER BREMEN II
33%
0%
66%
19:30 Ireland LIMERICK FC vs ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 AJACCIO vs LE HAVRE
33%
0%
66%
20:00 Ligue 2 AUXERRE vs BEZIERS
85%
0%
14%
20:00 Ligue 2 CLERMONT FOOT vs RED STAR FC 93
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 ESTAC TROYES vs SOCHAUX
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 METZ vs NIORT
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 NANCY vs GRENOBLE
80%
0%
20%
20:00 Ligue 2 ORLEANS vs VALENCIENNES
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 2 PARIS FC vs CHATEAUROUX
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Frande Championnat National CHAMBLY THELLE FC vs LYON DUCHERE
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Frande Championnat National DUNKERQUE vs DRANCY
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Frande Championnat National ENTENTE S ST GRATIEN vs CONCARNEAU
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Frande Championnat National LE MANS vs BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Frande Championnat National MARIGNANE vs CHOLET
50%
0%
50%
20:00 Frande Championnat National PAU vs BOULOGNE
0%
50%
50%
20:00 Frande Championnat National TOURS vs RODEZ
33%
0%
66%
20:00 Frande Championnat National VILLEFRANCHE vs QUEVILLY
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 ALMERE CITY FC vs GO AHEAD EAGLES
80%
0%
20%
20:00 Romania CFR 1907 CLUJ vs CSMS IASI
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 CAMBUUR vs HELMOND SPORT
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 DORDRECHT vs JONG AZ
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 FC EINDHOVEN vs VOLENDAM
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 JONG AJAX vs WAALWIJK
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Holland 2 MVV vs JONG PSV
28%
0%
71%
20:00 Holland 2 RODA vs SPARTA ROTTERDAM
14%
0%
85%
20:00 Holland 2 TELSTAR vs NEC NIJMEGEN
0%
0%
99%
20:00 Holland 2 TOP OSS vs DEN BOSCH
33%
0%
66%
20:00 Algeria JS SAOURA vs PARADOU AC
99%
0%
0%
20:30 Belgium CLUB BRUGGE vs WAASLAND-BEVEREN
99%
0%
0%
20:30 Poland JAGIELLONIA vs POGON SZCZECIN
99%
0%
0%
20:30 Belgium 2 KVC WESTERLO vs OH LEUVEN
99%
0%
0%
20:30 Argentina Primera B Nacional ALMAGRO vs FERRO CARRIL OESTE
99%
0%
0%
20:30 Argentina Primera B Nacional ARSENAL SARANDI vs DEPORTIVO MORON
99%
0%
0%
20:45 England Championship SHEFFIELD WED vs MIDDLESBROUGH
28%
0%
71%
20:45 Poland STAL MIELEC vs GKS KATOWICE
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Ireland 2 FINN HARPS vs DROGHEDA UNITED
99%
0%
0%
20:45 Wales BARRY TOWN vs LLANELLI TOWN AFC
99%
0%
0%
20:45 Wales CAERNARFON TOWN vs NEWTOWN AFC
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Ireland BRAY WANDERERS vs BOHEMIANS
0%
0%
0%
20:45 Ireland DERRY CITY vs CORK CITY
0%
0%
99%
20:45 Ireland DUNDALK vs SLIGO ROVERS
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Serie B SPEZIA vs PESCARA
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Egypt ENPPI vs EL DAKHLEYA
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Segunda División ELCHE vs MALAGA
0%
0%
99%
21:00 Ireland SHAMROCK ROVERS vs WATERFORD UNITED
99%
0%
0%
Saturday, Oct 20 1 X 2
13:30 Premier League CHELSEA vs MANCHESTER UTD
54%
13%
32%
16:00 Premier League BOURNEMOUTH vs SOUTHAMPTON
85%
1%
12%
16:00 Premier League CARDIFF vs FULHAM
39%
7%
53%
16:00 Premier League MANCHESTER CITY vs BURNLEY
94%
0%
4%
16:00 Premier League NEWCASTLE vs BRIGHTON
85%
2%
12%
16:00 Premier League WEST HAM vs TOTTENHAM
9%
4%
85%
16:00 Premier League WOLVERHAMPTON vs WATFORD
67%
8%
23%
18:30 Premier League HUDDERSFIELD vs LIVERPOOL
1%
0%
98%
13:00 La Liga REAL MADRID vs LEVANTE
97%
0%
1%
16:15 La Liga VALENCIA vs LEGANES
96%
1%
1%
18:30 La Liga VILLARREAL vs ATLETICO MADRID
3%
5%
90%
20:45 La Liga BARCELONA vs SEVILLA
91%
5%
3%
15:00 Serie A ROMA vs SPAL
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Serie A JUVENTUS vs GENOA
99%
0%
0%
20:30 Serie A UDINESE vs NAPOLI
1%
1%
97%
15:30 Bundesliga BAYER LEVERKUSEN vs HANNOVER 96
99%
0%
0%
15:30 Bundesliga FC AUGSBURG vs RB LEIPZIG
0%
0%
99%
15:30 Bundesliga FC NURNBERG vs 1899 HOFFENHEIM
0%
0%
99%
15:30 Bundesliga VFB STUTTGART vs BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0%
0%
99%
15:30 Bundesliga VFL WOLFSBURG vs BAYERN MUNICH
0%
0%
99%
18:30 Bundesliga FC SCHALKE 04 vs WERDER BREMEN
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Ligue 1 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs AMIENS
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 1 DIJON vs LILLE
0%
0%
99%
20:00 Ligue 1 STRASBOURG vs MONACO
0%
0%
99%
20:00 Ligue 1 CAEN vs GUINGAMP
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 1 REIMS vs ANGERS
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Ligue 1 NANTES vs TOULOUSE
55%
22%
22%
00:00 Argentina DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA vs TALLERES CORDOBA
0%
0%
0%
00:00 Argentina VELEZ SARSFIELD vs GIMNASIA L.P.
0%
0%
0%
00:15 Brazil 2 CRB vs GOIAS
0%
0%
0%
01:00 Chile UNION ESPANOLA vs DEPORTES TEMUCO
99%
0%
0%
01:30 Brazil 2 SAO BENTO vs CRICIUMA
99%
0%
0%
02:00 Mexico 2 POTROS UAEM vs ZACATEPEC 1948
0%
0%
0%
02:15 Argentina COLON SANTA FE vs RIVER PLATE
0%
0%
0%
02:30 Brazil 2 PONTE PRETA vs FIGUEIRENSE
0%
0%
0%
03:00 Peru SPORT HUANCAYO vs AYACUCHO FC
0%
0%
0%
03:00 Mexico 2 ATLETICO SAN LUIS vs TAPACHULA
0%
0%
0%
04:00 Mexico ATLAS vs VERACRUZ
99%
0%
0%
04:00 Mexico 2 TAMPICO MADERO vs LEONES NEGROS UDG
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan SHIMIZU S-PULSE vs SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0%
0%
0%
07:00 Japan VEGALTA SENDAI vs SAGAN TOSU
0%
0%
0%
07:00 South Korea DAEGU FC vs JEONNAM DRAGONS
0%
0%
0%
07:00 South Korea GYEONGNAM FC vs SANGJU SANGMU FC
99%
0%
0%
07:00 South Korea JEJU UNITED FC vs FC SEOUL
0%
0%
0%
07:00 South Korea JEONBUK MOTORS vs INCHEON UNITED
75%
0%
25%
07:00 South Korea SUWON BLUEWINGS vs POHANG STEELERS
99%
0%
0%
07:00 South Korea ULSAN HYUNDAI FC vs GANGWON FC
99%
0%
0%
08:00 Japan GAMBA OSAKA vs YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
0%
0%
99%
08:00 Japan 2 KYOTO SANGA vs ALBIREX NIIGATA
0%
0%
0%
09:00 Japan SHONAN BELLMARE vs CONSADOLE SAPPORO
0%
0%
0%
09:00 Japan URAWA RED DIAMONDS vs KASHIMA ANTLERS
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Romania 2 ACS POLI TIMISOARA vs FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Romania 2 CS BALOTESTI vs PANDURII TG JIU
99%
0%
0%
10:00 Romania 2 CS MIOVENI vs CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
99%
0%
0%
10:00 Romania 2 FARUL CONSTANTA vs ARGES PITESTI
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Romania 2 SPORTUL SNAGOV vs METALOGLOBUS
99%
0%
0%
10:00 Romania 2 UTA ARAD vs ACS ENERGETICIANUL
0%
0%
0%
10:15 Czech Republic 2 FK FOTBAL TRINEC vs MFK CHRUDIM
99%
0%
0%
10:30 Russia ORENBURG vs ENISEY
99%
0%
0%
10:30 Singapore MADURA UNITED vs PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
0%
0%
0%
10:50 Australia MELBOURNE VICTORY vs MELBOURNE CITY
50%
0%
50%
11:00 Romania 2 FC CLINCENI vs CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
99%
0%
0%
12:00 Japan FC TOKYO vs CEREZO OSAKA
99%
0%
0%
12:00 Japan KAWASAKI FRONTALE vs VISSEL KOBE
99%
0%
0%
12:00 Germany Regional League North VFL WOLFSBURG II vs HANNOVER 96 II
0%
0%
0%
12:30 Turkey KASIMPASA vs AKHISAR BELEDIYE
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Bundesliga 2 ARMINIA BIELEFELD vs SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Bundesliga 2 FC HEIDENHEIM vs FC MAGDEBURG
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Bundesliga 2 HOLSTEIN KIEL vs FC KOLN
0%
0%
99%
13:00 England Championship BLACKBURN vs LEEDS
9%
0%
90%
13:00 Russia URAL vs KRYLYA SOVETOV
99%
0%
0%
13:00 Finland 2 EIF vs AC OULU
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Finland 2 HAKA vs KLUBI-04
99%
0%
0%
13:00 Finland 2 HIFK vs KPV
0%
0%
99%
13:00 Finland 2 JJK vs AC KAJAANI
99%
0%
0%
13:00 Finland 2 KTP vs FF JARO
99%
0%
0%
13:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria FC NURNBERG II vs VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Germany Regional League North HAMBURGER SV II vs LUPO-MARTINI WOLFSBURG
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Sweden MALMO FF vs HAMMARBY
99%
0%
0%
13:00 Turkey 2 GENCLERBIRLIGI vs ADANASPOR AS
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Ukraine FC MARIUPOL vs ZORYA LUHANSK
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Germany Regional League Northeast FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF vs GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Germany Regional League Northeast HERTHA BERLIN II vs CHEMNITZER FC
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Germany Regional League Northeast OPTIK RATHENOW vs FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Singapore PERSIB BANDUNG vs PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Singapore AREMA FC vs BALI UNITED PUSAM
0%
0%
0%
13:35 China CHONGQING LIFAN vs HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
99%
0%
0%
13:35 China GUANGZHOU FC vs BEIJIN RENHE FC
99%
0%
0%
13:35 China GUIZHOU HENGFENG vs DALIAN YIFANG
0%
0%
0%
13:35 China SHANDONG LUNENG vs TIANJIN TEDA
99%
0%
0%
13:35 China SHANGHAI SHENHUA vs TIANJIN QUANJIAN
0%
0%
0%
13:45 Slovakia SPARTAK TRNAVA vs FK SENICA
99%
0%
0%
14:00 Bulgaria SLAVIA SOFIA vs SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
99%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 3 FC KAISERSLAUTERN vs KFC UERDINGEN 05
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 3 FORTUNA KOLN vs ENERGIE COTTBUS
99%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 3 HALLESCHER FC vs SPVGG UNTERHACHING
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 3 SG SONN. GROSSASPACH vs SV MEPPEN
99%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 3 SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE vs VFL OSNABRUCK
99%
0%
0%
14:00 Bundesliga 3 TSV 1860 MUNICH vs EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
99%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria FC SCHWEINFURT 05 vs FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria SV HEIMSTETTEN vs FC PIPINSRIED
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Bavaria WACKER BURGHAUSEN vs VFB EICHSTATT
99%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Southwest EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF vs FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Southwest FC SAARBRUCKEN vs FSV MAINZ 05 II
99%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Southwest HESSEN DREIEICH vs VFB STUTTGART II
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Southwest TSG BALINGEN vs WORMATIA WORMS
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Southwest TSV STEINBACH vs SV ELVERSBERG
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Southwest WALDHOF MANNHEIM vs FC 08 HOMBURG
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League West ALEMANNIA AACHEN vs SV STRAELEN
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League West BORUSSIA DORTMUND II vs SC VERL
99%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League West FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II vs KAAN-MARIENBORN
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League West ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN vs HERKENRATH
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League West SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000 vs FC KOLN II
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Slovenia NS MURA vs RUDAR VELENJE
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Belarus FC MINSK vs DINAMO MINSK
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Austria 2 WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM) vs KSV SUPERFUND
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Serie C Group C TRAPANI vs RIETI
0%
0%
0%
14:30 UEFA U17 Championship SPAIN (U17) vs FYR MACEDONIA (U17)
99%
0%
0%
15:00 Croatia RUDES vs NK OSIJEK
0%
0%
99%
15:00 Czech Republic SIGMA OLOMOUC vs FC FASTAV ZLIN
99%
0%
0%
15:00 Greece PANATHINAIKOS vs PANIONIOS
99%
0%
0%
15:00 Ligue 2 STADE BRESTOIS 29 vs LORIENT
99%
0%
0%
15:00 Poland 2 LKS LODZ vs GKS JASTRZEBIE
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Romania AFC HERMANNSTADT vs FC ASTRA GIURGIU
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League Northeast BISCHOFSWERDAER vs BFC DYNAMO
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Serie B ASCOLI vs CARPI
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Serie B CITTADELLA vs BRESCIA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Serie B COSENZA vs FOGGIA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Turkey ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR vs KAYSERISPOR
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Czech Republic 2 PROSTEJOV vs VITKOVICE
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Norway MOLDE vs SARPSBORG 08 FF
99%
0%
0%
15:30 Poland ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC vs MIEDZ LEGNICA
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Poland STOMIL OLSZTYN vs PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Russia FC UFA vs RUBIN
0%
0%
99%
15:30 Wales CARMARTHEN TOWN vs BALA TOWN
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Wales CEFN DRUIDS AFC vs CARDIFF MET
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Wales LLANDUDNO vs ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Cyprus E.N. PARALIMNIOU vs ANORTHOSIS
0%
0%
99%
16:00 Denmark FC NORDSJAELLAND vs FC MIDTJYLLAND
0%
0%
99%
16:00 England Championship ASTON VILLA vs SWANSEA
75%
8%
16%
16:00 England Championship BRENTFORD vs BRISTOL CITY
99%
0%
0%
16:00 England Championship HULL CITY vs PRESTON
99%
0%
0%
16:00 England Championship IPSWICH vs QPR
57%
0%
42%
16:00 England Championship NOTTINGHAM FOREST vs NORWICH
33%
0%
66%
16:00 England Championship READING vs MILLWALL
71%
0%
28%
16:00 England Championship ROTHERHAM vs BOLTON
99%
0%
0%
16:00 England Championship STOKE CITY vs BIRMINGHAM
99%
0%
0%
16:00 England Championship WIGAN vs WEST BROM
28%
0%
71%
16:00 England League One BLACKPOOL vs AFC WIMBLEDON
99%
0%
0%
16:00 England League One BRADFORD vs ROCHDALE
66%
0%
33%
16:00 England League One BRISTOL ROVERS vs OXFORD UNITED
25%
0%
75%
16:00 England League One CHARLTON vs BARNSLEY
50%
0%
50%
16:00 England League One DONCASTER vs GILLINGHAM
99%
0%
0%
16:00 England League One LUTON vs WALSALL
99%
0%
0%
16:00 England League One PETERBOROUGH vs ACCRINGTON ST
99%
0%
0%
16:00 England League One PLYMOUTH vs BURTON ALBION
0%
0%
99%
16:00 England League One PORTSMOUTH vs FLEETWOOD TOWN
99%
0%
0%
16:00 England League One SHREWSBURY vs SUNDERLAND
11%
0%
88%
16:00 England League One SOUTHEND vs COVENTRY
99%
0%
0%
16:00 England League One WYCOMBE vs SCUNTHORPE
99%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two BURY vs NOTTS COUNTY
85%
0%
14%
16:00 England League Two CRAWLEY TOWN vs NEWPORT COUNTY
20%
0%
80%
16:00 England League Two FOREST GREEN vs CHELTENHAM
99%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two GRIMSBY vs EXETER
0%
0%
99%
16:00 England League Two LINCOLN vs CAMBRIDGE UNITED
99%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two MACCLESFIELD vs CARLISLE
50%
0%
50%
16:00 England League Two MILTON KEYNES DONS vs NORTHAMPTON
99%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two MORECAMBE vs COLCHESTER
33%
33%
33%
16:00 England League Two OLDHAM vs PORT VALE
99%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two STEVENAGE vs CREWE
99%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two SWINDON TOWN vs MANSFIELD
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England League Two YEOVIL vs TRANMERE
50%
0%
50%
16:00 Poland 2 BYTOVIA BYTOW vs ODRA OPOLE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland CELTIC vs HIBERNIAN
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN vs ABERDEEN
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland LIVINGSTON vs DUNDEE
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland MOTHERWELL vs ST JOHNSTONE
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland ST MIRREN vs KILMARNOCK
0%
0%
99%
16:00 Scotland 2 ALLOA ATHLETIC vs PARTICK
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland 2 DUNDEE UTD vs INVERNESS CT
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland 2 DUNFERMLINE vs QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland 2 MORTON vs FALKIRK
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland 2 ROSS COUNTY vs AYR UTD
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup ALBION ROVERS vs FORMARTINE UTD
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup BERWICK vs GRETNA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup BRORA RANGERS vs COLDSTREAM
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup COVE RANGERS vs AUCHINLECK TALBOT
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup COWDENBEATH vs CLYDE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup CUMBERNAULD COLTS vs BSC GLASGOW
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup DEVERONVALE vs STIRLING UNIVERSITY
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup EAST KILBRIDE vs SPARTANS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup EDINBURGH CITY vs CIVIL SERVICE STROLLERS
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup EDUSPORT ACADEMY vs FRASERBURGH
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup ELGIN CITY vs WHITEHILL WELFARE
98%
0%
1%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup PETERHEAD vs KELTY HEARTS
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup ROTHES vs ANNAN ATHLETIC
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup STIRLING ALBION vs QUEENS PARK
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England National League North CURZON ASHTON vs AFC TELFORD UTD
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England National League North DARLINGTON 1883 vs BOSTON UTD
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England National League North KIDDERMINSTER vs FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
99%
0%
0%
16:00 England National League North NUNEATON vs BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England National League South EAST THURROCK UNITED vs HUNGERFORD TOWN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Nothern Ireland ARDS vs LINFIELD
0%
0%
99%
16:00 Nothern Ireland BALLYMENA UNITED vs DUNGANNON SWIFTS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Nothern Ireland CLIFTONVILLE FC vs WARRENPOINT TOWN
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Nothern Ireland COLERAINE FC vs CRUSADERS FC
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Nothern Ireland GLENTORAN FC vs GLENAVON FC
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup BEITH JUNIORS vs LINLITHGOW ROSE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Scotland FA Cup GALA FAIRYDEAN vs EAST STIRLINGSHIRE
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Segunda División OVIEDO vs OSASUNA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Serbia FK VOZDOVAC vs MLADOST LUCANI
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Slovenia ND GORICA vs MARIBOR
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden DALKURD FF vs OREBRO
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden 2 DEGERFORS IF vs OSTERS IF
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Sweden 2 GAIS vs LANDSKRONA BOIS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 India KERALA BLASTERS vs DELHI DYNAMOS
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Israel MACCABI TEL AVIV vs HAPOEL HADERA
99%
0%
0%
16:00 Ukraine VORSKLA POLTAVA vs DYNAMO KYIV
0%
0%
0%
16:00 England National League North BRACKLEY TOWN vs SPENNYMOOR TOWN
0%
0%
0%
16:15 Bulgaria BOTEV PLOVDIV vs CHERNO MORE VARNA
99%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group C PAGANESE vs CATANIA
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Serie C Group C VIBONESE vs SICULA LEONZIO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Cyprus APOLLON LIMASSOL vs ERMIS
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Czech Republic BANIK OSTRAVA vs KARVINA
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Czech Republic FK PRIBRAM vs FK JABLONEC
0%
0%
99%
17:00 Czech Republic SLOVACKO vs TEPLICE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Belgium 2 ROESELARE vs UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Chile O HIGGINS vs COLO COLO
0%
0%
99%
17:00 Slovakia AS TRENCIN vs FC NITRA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Slovakia DUNAJSKA STREDA vs ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
50%
50%
0%
17:00 Slovakia MSK ZILINA vs ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Slovakia SKF SERED vs MFK RUZOMBEROK
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Slovakia SLOVAN BRATISLAVA vs FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
99%
0%
0%
17:00 Switzerland 2 FC LAUSANNE-SPORT vs FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
0%
0%
0%
17:15 Greece PAS GIANNINA vs PANETOLIKOS
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Croatia ISTRA 1961 vs DINAMO ZAGREB
0%
0%
99%
17:30 Germany Regional League Bavaria TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM vs SCHALDING-HEINING
0%
0%
0%
17:45 Poland 2 GKS TYCHY vs RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Belgium ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON vs STANDARD LIEGE
0%
0%
99%
18:00 Greece APOLLON SMIRNIS vs AEK ATHENS
0%
0%
99%
18:00 Norway SANDEFJORD vs STROMSGODSET
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Poland PODBESKIDZIE vs CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Poland SLASK WROCLAW vs ARKA GDYNIA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda División ALCORCON vs GRANADA CF
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda División LAS PALMAS vs NUMANCIA
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Slovenia ALUMINIJ vs NK DOMZALE
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Belarus SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK vs FC NEMAN GRODNO
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Israel A. E. KITION LARNACA vs DOXA KATOKOPIAS
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Israel HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA vs HAPOEL HAIFA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Switzerland 2 RAPPERSWIL vs SC KRIENS
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Turkey SIVASSPOR vs FENERBAHCE
0%
0%
99%
18:00 Algeria CS CONSTANTINE vs OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Serie B CROTONE vs PADOVA
0%
0%
0%
18:15 Argentina GODOY CRUZ vs ALDOSIVI
99%
0%
0%
18:15 Israel BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV vs HAPOEL TEL AVIV
0%
0%
0%
18:30 England Championship DERBY vs SHEFFIELD UTD
83%
0%
16%
18:30 Holland EXCELSIOR vs VITESSE
0%
0%
99%
18:30 Holland PSV vs EMMEN
99%
0%
0%
18:30 Serie C Group C MATERA vs CASERTANA
99%
0%
0%
18:30 Turkey 2 BALIKESIRSPOR vs BOLUSPOR
0%
0%
0%
18:30 Turkey 2 GAZIANTEP FK vs UMRANIYESPOR
0%
0%
0%
18:45 Argelia MO BEJAIA vs AS AIN MLILA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Bulgaria LUDOGORETS vs LEVSKI SOFIA
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Egypt AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA vs PETROJET
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Serbia NAPREDAK vs RADNIK SURDULICA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Serbia PROLETER NOVI SAD vs MACVA
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Serbia RADNICKI NIS vs ZEMUN
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Switzerland FC LUZERN vs FC THUN
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Switzerland FC ZURICH vs BSC YOUNG BOYS
0%
0%
99%
19:00 Switzerland 2 SERVETTE FC vs FC AARAU
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Serbia CRVENA ZVEZDA vs RAD
99%
0%
0%
19:30 Greece LARISA vs LAMIA
99%
0%
0%
19:30 Israel HAPOEL BEER SHEVA vs HAPOEL RAANANA
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Belgium ANTWERP vs LOKEREN
99%
0%
0%
20:00 Belgium KORTRIJK vs ST TRUIDEN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Chile CURICO UNIDO vs PALESTINO
0%
0%
99%
20:00 Romania VIITORUL CONSTANTA vs SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Dvisión CORDOBA vs DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
0%
0%
99%
20:00 Peru DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL vs UNIVERSITARIO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Uruguay NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL vs PENAROL
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Argentina LANUS vs PATRONATO
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Belgium GENK vs AS EUPEN
99%
0%
0%
20:30 Belgium 2 TUBIZE vs LOMMEL UNITED
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Poland LECH POZNAN vs KORONA KIELCE
99%
0%
0%
20:30 Serie C Group C JUVE STABIA vs MONOPOLI
0%
99%
0%
20:30 Wales THE NEW SAINTS vs GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
99%
0%
0%
20:45 Holland HEERENVEEN vs AJAX
0%
0%
99%
20:45 Holland UTRECHT vs AZ ALKMAAR
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil AMERICA MINEIRO vs GREMIO
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil BOTAFOGO vs BAHIA
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Chile 2 MAGALLANES vs DEPORTES MELIPILLA
99%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 AVAI vs OESTE
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 BOA vs GUARANI CAMPINAS
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Brazil 2 VILA NOVA vs JUVENTUDE
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina Primera B Nacional ATLETICO DE RAFAELA vs OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
0%
0%
0%
22:00 Argentina Primera B Nacional LOS ANDES vs GUILLERMO BROWN
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Chile UNION LA CALERA vs HUACHIPATO
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Peru REAL GARCILASO vs UNION COMERCIO
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Argentina BOCA JUNIORS vs ROSARIO CENTRAL
99%
0%
0%
Sunday, Oct 21 1 X 2
17:00 Premier League EVERTON vs CRYSTAL PALACE
90%
0%
10%
12:00 La Liga RAYO VALLECANO vs GETAFE
0%
0%
0%
16:15 La Liga EIBAR vs ATHLETIC BILBAO
0%
0%
99%
18:30 La Liga HUESCA vs ESPANYOL
0%
0%
0%
20:45 La Liga BETIS vs VALLADOLID
99%
0%
0%
12:30 Serie A FROSINONE vs EMPOLI
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Serie A BOLOGNA vs TORINO
0%
0%
99%
15:00 Serie A CHIEVO vs ATALANTA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Serie A PARMA vs LAZIO
20%
0%
80%
18:00 Serie A FIORENTINA vs CAGLIARI
99%
0%
0%
20:30 Serie A INTER vs AC MILAN
50%
50%
0%
15:30 Bundesliga HERTHA BERLIN vs SC FREIBURG
99%
0%
0%
18:00 Bundesliga BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH vs FSV MAINZ 05
99%
0%
0%
15:00 Ligue 1 MONTPELLIER vs BORDEAUX
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Ligue 1 ST ETIENNE vs RENNES
99%
0%
0%
21:00 Ligue 1 NICE vs MARSEILLE
50%
0%
50%
00:00 Brazil SPORT RECIFE vs VASCO DA GAMA
0%
0%
0%
00:00 Brazil SAO PAULO vs ATLETICO PARANAENSE
0%
0%
0%
00:00 Brazil 2 FORTALEZA vs PAYSANDU
99%
0%
0%
01:00 Argentina NEWELLS OLD BOYS vs TIGRE
99%
0%
0%
01:00 Chile UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA vs UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
0%
0%
0%
02:00 Brazil 2 SAMPAIO CORREA vs LONDRINA
0%
0%
0%
06:00 Australia WELLINGTON PHOENIX vs NEWCASTLE JETS FC
0%
0%
0%
08:00 Australia BRISBANE ROAR FC vs C. COAST MARINERS FC
0%
0%
0%
10:00 Australia PERTH GLORY FC vs WESTERN SYDNEY
0%
0%
0%
10:30 Austria 2 FLORIDSDORFER AC vs SK VORWARTS STEYR
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Denmark VENDSYSSEL FF vs AC HORSENS
0%
0%
0%
12:00 Segunda Division MALLORCA vs EXTREMADURA
0%
0%
0%
12:15 Holland NAC BREDA vs WILLEM II
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Belarus FC SLUTSK vs TORPEDO ZHODINO
0%
0%
0%
13:00 Germany 3 FSV ZWICKAU vs HANSA ROSTOCK
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Bundesliga 2 HAMBURGER SV vs VFL BOCHUM
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Bundesliga 2 JAHN REGENSBURG vs SV DARMSTADT 98
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Bundesliga 2 SC PADERBORN 07 vs UNION BERLIN
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Germany Regional League Northeast WACKER NORDHAUSEN vs BERLINER AK 07
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Germany Regional League Northeast ZFC MEUSELWITZ vs VFB AUERBACH
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Germany Regional League Northeast VSG ALTGLIENICKE vs LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Germany Regional League Northeast UNION FURSTENWALDE vs SV BABELSBERG 03
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Finland HJK HELSINKI vs SJK
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Finland KUPS vs TPS
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Finland ILVES vs LAHTI
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Finland VPS vs ROPS
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Finland FC INTER vs HONKA
0%
0%
0%
13:30 Finland PS KEMI vs IFK MARIEHAMN
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany 3 KARLSRUHER SC vs SV WEHEN
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany 3 PREUSSEN MUNSTER vs FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League North EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT vs FC ST. PAULI II
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League North TSV HAVELSE vs SSV JEDDELOH
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League Southwest SC FREIBURG II vs SSV ULM 1846
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Germany Regional League West SG WATTENSCHEID 09 vs ROT-WEISS ESSEN
0%
0%
0%
14:00 Denmark RANDERS FC vs SONDERJYSKE
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Austria ADMIRA WACKER vs WOLFSBERGER AC
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Austria SV MATTERSBURG vs SKN ST. POLTEN
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Belgium ANDERLECHT vs CERCLE BRUGGE
99%
0%
0%
14:30 Holland FEYENOORD vs PEC ZWOLLE
99%
0%
0%
14:30 Holland HERACLES vs GRONINGEN
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Holland VVV VENLO vs ADO DEN HAAG
0%
0%
0%
14:30 Scotland HAMILTON ACADEMICAL vs RANGERS
0%
0%
0%
14:45 Slovenia NK CM CELJE vs KRSKO
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Belarus SMOLEVICHI-STI vs FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League North HOLSTEIN KIEL II vs GER. EGESTORF/LANGREDER
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League North LUNEBURGER SK HANSA vs VFB OLDENBURG
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League North VFL OLDENBURG vs BSV SW REHDEN
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Germany Regional League North SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL vs WEICHE FLENSBURG
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Czech Republic DUKLA PRAHA vs OPAVA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Serie B SALERNITANA vs PERUGIA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Serie B VENEZIA vs VERONA
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Sweden HACKEN vs OSTERSUNDS FK
0%
0%
0%
15:00 Sweden DJURGARDEN vs AIK
0%
0%
0%
15:30 Poland ZAGLEBIE LUBIN vs WISLA PLOCK
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Belgium KV MECHELEN vs BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Cyprus NEA SALAMIS vs OMONIA
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Denmark VEJLE vs FC COPENHAGEN
0%
0%
0%
16:00 Segunda Division LUGO vs GIMNASTIC
0%
0%
0%
16:30 Bulgaria DUNAV RUSE vs LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
0%
0%
0%
16:45 Holland FORTUNA SITTARD vs DE GRAAFSCHAP
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Austria AUSTRIA VIENNA vs STURM GRAZ
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Chile IQUIQUE vs SAN LUIS
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Chile 2 BARNECHEA vs UNION SAN FELIPE
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Chile 2 SANTIAGO WANDERERS vs DEPORTES COPIAPO
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Czech Republic SLOVAN LIBEREC vs SLAVIA PRAHA
0%
0%
0%
17:00 Slovenia OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA vs TRIGLAV KRANJ
99%
0%
0%
17:15 Greece LEVADIAKOS vs XANTHI FC
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Belarus DINAMO BREST vs TORPEDO MINSK
99%
0%
0%
17:30 Sweden IF ELFSBORG vs GIF SUNDSVALL
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Sweden TRELLEBORGS FF vs IK SIRIUS
0%
0%
0%
17:30 Sweden KALMAR FF vs IFK NORRKOPING
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Belgium OOSTENDE vs GENT
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Greece ARIS THESSALONIKIS vs PAOK
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Cyprus APOEL vs AEL LIMASSOL
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Denmark AARHUS vs AALBORG
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Norway VALERENGA vs KRISTIANSUND BK
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Norway TROMSO vs START
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Norway HAUGESUND vs ODD BALLKLUBB
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Norway RANHEIM vs BODO/GLIMT
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Norway LILLESTROM vs ROSENBORG
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Poland LEGIA WARSZAWA vs WISLA KRAKOW
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda Division REUS vs RAYO MAJADAHONDA
0%
0%
0%
18:00 Segunda Division ALBACETE vs ALMERIA
0%
0%
0%
18:15 Argentina ESTUDIANTES L.P. vs ATLETICO TUCUMAN
0%
0%
0%
19:00 Bulgaria CSKA-SOFIA vs ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
99%
0%
0%
19:00 Israel MACCABI PETAH TIKVA vs BNEI SAKHNIN
0%
0%
0%
19:30 Greece OFI vs OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Belgium CHARLEROI vs ZULTE-WAREGEM
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Chile ANTOFAGASTA vs AUDAX ITALIANO
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Israel FC ASHDOD vs BEITAR JERUSALEM
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Norway STABAEK vs BRANN
0%
0%
0%
20:00 Segunda Division ZARAGOZA vs TENERIFE
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Argentina ARGENTINOS JRS vs UNION SANTA FE
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Chile 2 COBRESAL vs COBRELOA
0%
0%
0%
20:30 Segunda Division CADIZ vs SPORTING GIJON
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil FLUMINENSE vs ATLETICO MINEIRO
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil VITORIA vs CORINTHIANS
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Brazil PALMEIRAS vs CEARA
0%
0%
0%
21:00 MLS ATLANTA UNITED FC vs CHICAGO FIRE
0%
0%
0%
21:00 MLS MONTREAL IMPACT vs TORONTO FC
0%
0%
0%
21:00 MLS DC UNITED vs NEW YORK CITY FC
0%
0%
0%
21:00 MLS PHILADELPHIA UNION vs NEW YORK RED BULLS
0%
0%
0%
21:00 MLS ORLANDO CITY vs COLUMBUS CREW
0%
0%
0%
21:00 Serie B LECCE vs PALERMO
0%
0%
0%
21:30 Chile 2 DEPORTES VALDIVIA vs D. PUERTO MONTT
0%
0%
0%
22:30 Chile 2 COQUIMBO UNIDO vs SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
0%
0%
0%
22:45 Argentina INDEPENDIENTE vs HURACAN
0%
0%
0%
Monday, Oct 22 1 X 2
21:00 Premier League ARSENAL vs LEICESTER
99%
0%
0%
21:00 La Liga REAL SOCIEDAD vs GIRONA
99%
0%
0%
20:30 Serie A SAMPDORIA vs SASSUOLO
99%
0%
0%
Tuesday, Oct 23 1 X 2
18:55 UEFA Champions League AEK ATHENS vs BAYERN MUNICH
0%
0%
99%
18:55 UEFA Champions League BSC YOUNG BOYS vs VALENCIA
33%
0%
66%
21:00 UEFA Champions League SHAKHTAR DONETSK vs MANCHESTER CITY
0%
0%
99%
21:00 UEFA Champions League MANCHESTER UTD vs JUVENTUS
0%
0%
99%
21:00 UEFA Champions League 1899 HOFFENHEIM vs LYON
0%
0%
99%
21:00 UEFA Champions League AJAX vs BENFICA
99%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League ROMA vs CSKA MOSCOW
99%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League REAL MADRID vs VIKTORIA PLZEN
99%
0%
0%
Wednesday, Oct 24 1 X 2
18:55 UEFA Champions League PSV vs TOTTENHAM
0%
0%
99%
18:55 UEFA Champions League CLUB BRUGGE vs MONACO
99%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW vs FC PORTO
0%
0%
99%
21:00 UEFA Champions League GALATASARAY vs FC SCHALKE 04
99%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League BORUSSIA DORTMUND vs ATLETICO MADRID
99%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League PARIS SAINT GERMAIN vs NAPOLI
99%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League BARCELONA vs INTER
99%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Champions League LIVERPOOL vs CRVENA ZVEZDA
99%
0%
0%
Thursday, Oct 25 1 X 2
18:55 UEFA Europa League F91 DUDELANGE vs OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0%
0%
0%
18:55 UEFA Europa League SPARTAK TRNAVA vs DINAMO ZAGREB
0%
0%
0%
18:55 UEFA Europa League FC ZURICH vs BAYER LEVERKUSEN
0%
0%
0%
18:55 UEFA Europa League SPORTING CP vs ARSENAL
0%
0%
99%
18:55 UEFA Europa League A. E. KITION LARNACA vs LUDOGORETS
0%
0%
0%
18:55 UEFA Europa League FC COPENHAGEN vs SLAVIA PRAHA
0%
0%
0%
18:55 UEFA Europa League ANDERLECHT vs FENERBAHCE
0%
0%
0%
18:55 UEFA Europa League AC MILAN vs BETIS
99%
0%
0%
18:55 UEFA Europa League ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG vs BORDEAUX
0%
0%
0%
18:55 UEFA Europa League QARABAG vs VORSKLA POLTAVA
0%
0%
0%
18:55 UEFA Europa League RB LEIPZIG vs CELTIC
99%
0%
0%
18:55 UEFA Europa League RED BULL SALZBURG vs ROSENBORG
99%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League SARPSBORG 08 FF vs MALMO FF
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League STANDARD LIEGE vs KRASNODAR
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League RENNES vs DYNAMO KYIV
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League RANGERS vs SPARTAK MOSCOW
0%
0%
0%
21:00 UEFA Europa League FK JABLONEC vs FC ASTANA
0%
0%
0%